Unihockey - Oggi 27/02, 2021

Austria
17:00CrossroadsWiener   
Austria
13:00FBC Dragons DWiener D   
Estonia
13:00SpartaEesti Maaulikooli   
17:00JogevaSaku Fortuna   
Finlandia
16:00EraViikingitSPV Seinajoki2.756.501.72
16:00HappeeOilers2.806.501.70
16:00JymyWelhot1.536.103.55
16:00LaSBIndians2.805.851.75
16:00Nokian KrPSteelers1.0613.5012.20
16:00OLSTPS9.3011.001.11
16:00TiikeritClassic11.0012.101.08
Finlandia
12:30Era AkatemiaHawks   
16:00AIFKoovee   
16:00JosbaTurku   
16:00KarhutSaiPa   
16:00LNMM-Team   
16:00O2-JyvaskylaRangers   
16:00SB VantaaPirkkalan Pirkat   
Finlandia
14:30Koovee DClassic D   
13:00SSRA DPSS D   
16:00SaiPa DEraViikingit D   
17:30TPS DPirkkalan Pirkat D   
Germania
16:00MFBC LeipzigBerlin   
18:00HolzbuttgenKaufering   
18:00SchenefeldSC DHfK Leipzig   
18:00SchriesheimWernigerode   
Polonia
17:30GdanskSzarotka N. Targ   
Repubblica Ceca
16:00Black AngelsVitkovice   
16:00PardubiceSparta   
18:00OstravaCeska Lipa   
Repubblica Ceca
14:00Jicin DZidenice D   
15:00Vitkovice DOstrava D   
16:00Panthers Praha DMlada Boleslav D   
16:00Stresovice DChodov D   
17:00Start98 DBohemians D   
Slovacchia
18:001.FBC TrencinTrnava   
18:00ATU KosiceNizna   
18:00Lido BratislavaFlorko Kosice   
18:00Snipers BratislavaAS Trencin   
18:00Spisska Nova VesZahorska Bystrica   
18:00ZilinaMikulas Presov   
Svezia
13:00ThorengruppenSirius1.835.502.75
15:00HollvikensVaxjo4.306.751.40
16:00KalmarsundLinkoping1.506.253.75
Svezia
13:00Bele BarkarbyHagunda2.556.001.77
14:00Salems IFAIK IBF2.505.751.82
15:00Hudik/BjorkbergTaby FC1.536.003.30
15:00TullingeStrangnas1.735.502.75
Svezia
14:00AstorpLerum5.007.001.33
15:00NykvarnsAby1.326.754.55
Svezia
14:00Warberg DEndre D3.407.001.51
16:00Falun DJonkopings D1.547.003.25
16:00Lund DTaby D5.507.751.27
16:00Pixbo DNacka D1.0910.0012.00
Svizzera
16:00ThunLangnau   
17:00UHC UsterSarnen   
19:00Chur UnihockeyWaldkirch St. Gallen   
16:00ZugGrasshopper Zurich   
18:00Alligator MalansRychenberg   
18:00KonizWiler Ersigen   
Svizzera
15:00Chur DRychenberg D   
17:00Kloten-Dietlikon DLaupen D   
17:00Zollbruck DOberland D   
19:00Zug DBern-Burgdorf D