Pallamano - Oggi 20/01, 2021

Austria
20:20Stockerau DFuchse D   
Danimarca
19:00OdenseNordsjælland   
Danimarca
18:30Holstebro DRanders D2.388.051.76
18:30Silkeborg-Voel DAarhus United D1.559.503.20
19:00Herning-Ikast DCopenhagen D1.409.453.40
19:00Horsens DViborg D8.1014.001.09
19:30Ajax København DOdense D18.0025.001.04
19:30NFH Nyk DEsbjerg D4.1510.001.29
19:30Skanderborg DVendsyssel D1.1911.005.35
Danimarca
19:30Ringkøbing DRoskilde D1.0217.0014.00
Estonia
18:00TallasHC Tallinn   
Europa
17:00Ramnicu Valcea DBuducnost D2.658.501.72
18:45Ferencvaros DMetz D2.558.501.77
Europa
18:00Poruba DPisek D   
18:00Sala DMost D   
18:00Slavia Praga DPresov D   
Finlandia
17:30Riihimäen CocksSIF   
18:15DickenHIFK   
Francia
20:00Bourg De Peage DFleury Loiret D   
20:00Chambray Touraine DNantes D   
20:30Brest Bretagne DBesancon D1.0818.0011.00
20:45Plan de Cuques DParis 92 D   
Germania
17:00Metzingen DBensheim-Auerbach D1.0722.0012.00
19:30Bad Wildungen DBietigheim D12.0022.001.07
19:30BVB Dortmund DRosengarten D1.0030.0030.00
19:30Halle-Neustadt DMainz D1.2212.006.00
Islanda
19:00IBV DHaukar D   
19:00Ka Thor DKopavogs D   
20:30FH Hafnarfjordur DValur D   
20:30Stjarnan DFram D   
Italia
19:30PressanoFondi   
18:00SienaBrixen   
Italia
20:00Padova DMalo D   
Mondo
15:30Macedonia del NordSlovenia12.0022.001.07
15:30SvizzeraIslanda3.8011.001.42
18:00FranciaAlgeria1.0325.0020.00
18:00RHFEgitto4.4011.001.35
20:30PortogalloNorvegia5.0012.001.28
20:30SveziaBielorussia1.4211.003.80
15:30CileCorea del Sud1.3212.004.60
18:00AustriaMarocco1.1415.008.50
Polonia
16:00Kobierzyce DPiotrcovia D1.408.503.80
18:00Start Elblag DLublin D4.2010.001.29
Polonia
17:30Varsovia DKarczew D   
Portogallo
21:00BoavistaSporting   
Portogallo
22:30Alpendorada DUminho D   
Repubblica Ceca
18:00LovosiceBrno1.408.503.80
18:00ZubriJicin1.907.502.20
Russia
15:30Astrahanochka DIzhevsk D   
16:00Adyif DRostov D   
16:00Stavropol DCSKA Mosca D   
16:00Togliatti DKrasnodar D   
17:00Zvenigorod DAlisa Ufa D   
Slovenia
19:30ZRD Litija DCelje D   
Spagna
20:15Zuazo Barakaldo DMalaga D   
20:30BM Granollers DGran Canaria D   
Svezia
19:00AIK StockholmTyreso2.658.901.68
19:00HammarbyVasteras Irsta HF1.0621.0010.50
Svezia
19:30Tyresö DAIK D   
Ungheria
18:30PLERBudai Farkasok   
Ungheria
18:00Győr DBoglar Akademia-SZISE D   
Ungheria
18:00Hajdunanas DErdi D   
18:00Szentendre DBudaors D