Hockey - Domenica 29/01, 2017

USA: NWHL Women
05:30High 1Nippon P. Cranes   
06:00Nikko IcebucksDaemyung   
09:00AnyangOji Eagles   
16:00BolzanoInnsbruck   
17:00KlagenfurtSalzburg   
17:30LinzVienna   
16:15O. LjubljanaGraz   
17:30DornbirnFehervar AV19   
17:30ZnojmoVillach   
01:00Erie OttersGuelph Storm   
01:00Flint FirebirdsHamilton Bulldogs   
01:00Kingston FrontenacsMississauga Steelheads   
01:05Saginaw SpiritWindsor Spitfires   
01:07Soo GreyhoundsPeterborough Petes   
01:30Barrie ColtsOshawa Generals   
19:00Sarnia StingSaginaw Spirit   
20:00Mississauga SteelheadsSudbury Wolves   
20:00Owen Sound AttackKitchener Rangers   
22:00North Bay BattalionPeterborough Petes   
02:00Prince Albert RaidersMoose Jaw Warriors   
02:05Saskatoon BladesLethbridge Hurricanes   
03:00Edmonton Oil KingsPrince George Cougars   
03:00Kootenay IceCalgary Hitmen   
03:00Red Deer RebelsRegina Pats   
03:30Medicine Hat TigersBrandon Wheat Kings   
04:05Kelowna RocketsPortland Winterhawks   
04:05Seattle ThunderbirdsEverett Silvertips   
04:05Tri-City AmericansSpokane Chiefs   
04:05Victoria RoyalsVancouver Giants   
23:00Swift Current BroncosPrince Albert Raiders   
22:00Rimouski OceanicDrummondville Voltigeurs   
00:00Cape Breton Screaming EaglesQuebec Remparts   
00:00Moncton WildcatsSaint John Sea Dogs   
01:00Rouyn-Noranda HuskiesAcadie-Bathurst Titan   
01:00Val-d'Or ForeursBlainville-Boisbriand Armada   
01:30Victoriaville TigresShawinigan Cataractes   
20:00Charlottetown IslandersSaint John Sea Dogs   
21:00Rimouski OceanicHalifax Mooseheads   
22:00Chicoutimi SagueneensGatineau Olympiques   
22:00Shawinigan CataractesBaie-Comeau Drakkar   
01:30Riviere-du-Loup 3LJonquiere Marquis   
21:30Predateurs de LavalSorel-Tracy   
22:00Thetford Mines IsothermicTrois-Rivieres   
00:00MonctonUNB   
00:00Saint MarysAcadia   
01:00CarletonWaterloo   
01:00LakeheadYork   
01:00RMCLaurier   
01:00TorontoQueens   
01:00WesternMcGill   
01:15NipissingUQTR   
01:30GuelphOttawa West Golden Knights   
01:30RyersonUOIT   
01:35LaurentianConcordia   
02:00AlbertaMount Royal   
02:00ReginaSaskatchewan   
23:30Boston Blades DToronto Furies D   
23:30Brampton Thunder DLes Canadiennes D   
23:30Boston Blades DToronto Furies D   
23:30Brampton Thunder DLes Canadiennes D   
14:00GentofteHerlev   
15:00EsbjergFrederikshavn   
15:00HerningRungsted   
15:00SonderjyskeRodovre   
17:00KemphanenGroningen   
19:00LimburgAmstel   
20:00HerentalsNijmegen   
20:30HertogenboschLiege/Luik   
16:00Espoo UnitedRoKi   
15:00Karhu HTTitaanit   
15:00KiekkokoplaIndians Kaarina   
17:30RiemuJHT   
11:00Ilves DKalPa D   
11:20Espoo United DH√§meenlinna D   
13:10KJT DRauman Lukko D   
14:30Kuortane DK√§rp√§t D   
14:00IserlohnKrefeld   
14:00K√∂lnBremerhaven   
16:30D√ľsseldorfWolfsburg   
16:30MunchenStraubing   
16:30SchwenningerAugsburg   
19:00IngolstadtMannheim   
19:00NorinbergaEisbaren Berlin   
17:00KasselFrankfurt Lowen   
17:00Lausitzer FuchseCrimmitschau   
17:00RiesserseeRosenheim   
18:30BayreuthHeilbronner   
18:30FreiburgKaufbeuren   
18:30RavensburgBietigheim/Bissingen   
17:00LeipzigWedemark   
18:15HalleHerner   
18:30EssenCrocodiles Hamburg   
19:00TrappersFuchse Duisburg   
18:00Harzer F.Preussen   
19:00EC HannoverTimmendorfer   
19:00RostockHannover   
18:00PeitingTolzer Lowen   
18:00RegensburgSelber   
18:30DeggendorferLandshut   
18:30WeidenSonthofen   
16:30Australia U18 DRomania U18 D   
20:00Messico U18 DSpagna U18 D   
17:00Frisk AskerStjernen   
17:00StorhamarManglerud   
14:30GjovikNidaros   
15:00RingerikeBergen   
17:00OpoleTychy   
18:30BytomMMKS Podhale   
18:30JastrzebieKrakow   
17:00PZHL Sosnowiec U20Katowice   
17:00NottinghamCoventry   
18:00SheffieldBelfast   
19:00EdinburghManchester   
19:30DundeeBraehead   
19:30FifeCardiff   
15:30ChomutovLitvinov   
15:30ZlinMlada Boleslav   
16:00LiberecPardubice   
17:00Kometa BrnoPlzen   
17:00OlomoucKarlovy Vary   
17:00Sparta PrahaTrinec   
17:20Mountfield HKVitkovice   
10:30Dunarea GalatiSportul Studentesc   
17:30Miercurea CiucSteaua Bucarest   
15:00CherepovetsUfa   
15:00CSKA MoscaMagnitogorsk   
15:00St. PetersburgTraktor Chelyabinsk   
13:00KurhanBars   
13:00TyumenAlmetyevsk   
15:00SarovPerm   
15:00VolzhskNizhny Tagil   
08:00Omskie YastrebyIrbis   
10:00Belye MedvediLadya   
11:00MordoviaTambov   
13:00Junior SputnikAltay Barnaul   
14:00CSK VVSChelny   
15:00HC RostovSlavutych   
17:00SkalicaDetva   
17:00TopolcanySpisska Nova Ves   
18:00Pov. BystricaMartin B   
18:00PresovMichalovce   
22:00MajadahondaUrdin   
16:00PanternModo   
16:00BrunfloLejon   
16:00Sollefte√•Kiruna   
16:00V√§nn√§sOrnskoldsvik   
16:00HalmstadTyringe   
16:00HelsingborgsTran√•s   
16:00ArbogaAker/Strangnas   
16:00KopingSurahammar   
16:00ArlandaNacka   
16:00ValboTumba   
16:00HuddingeVisby-Roma   
16:00HudiksvallsHaninge   
16:00V√§sbySundsvall   
16:00BorlangeNybro   
16:00LindlovensKumla   
16:00MariestadVimmerby   
18:00Kallinge/RonnebyKristianstads   
12:00Linkopings DLeksands D   
13:00Djurgardens DModo D   
13:00HV 71 DSDE HF D   
15:00AIK DLulea D   
15:45KlotenZurigo   
12:00DonbassBilyi Bars   
16:00Vityaz KharkivKremenchuk   
23:00Albany DevilsRochester Americans   
00:00Charlotte CheckersManitoba Moose   
01:00Bridgeport Sound TigersLehigh Valley Phantoms   
01:00Cleveland MonstersChicago Wolves   
01:00Grand Rapids GriffinsStockton Heat   
01:00Hartford Wolf PackProvidence Bruins   
01:00Milwaukee AdmiralsSan Jose Barracuda   
01:00Utica CometsSyracuse Crunch   
01:05Binghamton SenatorsWilkes-Barre/Scranton   
01:05Springfield ThunderbirdsHershey Bears   
02:00Rockford IceHogsIowa Wild   
02:00San Antonio RampageOntario Reign   
02:00Texas StarsBakersfield Condors   
03:05Tucson RoadrunnersSan Diego Gulls   
01:00Adirondack ThunderElmira Jackals   
01:00Reading RoyalsFort Wayne Komets   
01:05South Carolina StingraysFlorida Everblades   
01:05Wheeling NailersBrampton Beast   
01:15Norfolk AdmiralsManchester Monarchs   
01:15Toledo WalleyeRapid City Rush   
01:35Indy FuelQuad City Mallards   
02:05Missouri MavericksCincinnati Cyclones   
03:00Utah GrizzliesTulsa Oilers   
03:05Colorado EaglesWichita Thunder   
05:15Alaska AcesIdaho   
19:30Orlando Solar BearsAllen Americans   
21:00Kalamazoo WingsWheeling Nailers   
21:05Indy FuelQuad City Mallards   
21:05South Carolina StingraysAtlanta Gladiators   
22:05Elmira JackalsAdirondack Thunder   
23:00Reading RoyalsManchester Monarchs   
23:15Toledo WalleyeRapid City Rush   
01:30CornwallPort Huron Prowlers   
01:30Watertown WolvesBerlin River Drivers   
02:00Danville DashersSt Clair Shores   
20:00CornwallBerlin River Drivers   
22:30Danbury TitansWatertown Wolves   
23:00St Clair ShoresDanville Dashers   
22:00Huntsville HavocMississippi RiverKings   
01:30Columbus CottonmouthsRoanoke Dawgs   
01:30Knoxville Ice BearsFayetteville FireAntz   
02:05Pensacola Ice FlyersMacon Mayhem   
02:15Evansville IceMenPeoria Rivermen   
23:05Pensacola Ice FlyersRoanoke Dawgs   
01:00USA U18Tri-City Storm   
01:05Youngstown PhantomsSioux Falls Stampede   
01:15Muskegon LumberjacksDubuque Fighting Saints   
02:05Chicago SteelBloomington Thunder   
02:05Green Bay GamblersMadison Capitols   
02:05Lincoln StarsFargo Force   
02:05Omaha LancersDes Moines Buccaneers   
02:05Waterloo Black HawksCedar Rapids RoughRiders   
20:00USA U18Sioux Falls Stampede   
22:05Sioux-CityWaterloo Black Hawks   
23:00Bloomington ThunderUSA U18   
21:30Connecticut Whale DNew York Riveters D