Hockey - Venerdi 19/02, 2016

ASIA: Asia League
11:30China DragonTohoku F. Blades   
AUSTRIA: EBEL - Fase Vincitori
19:15BolzanoLinz   
19:15DornbirnSalzburg   
19:15ViennaZnojmo   
AUSTRIA: EBEL - Fase Sconfitti
19:15GrazFehervar AV19   
19:15InnsbruckKlagenfurt   
19:15VillachO. Ljubljana   
CANADA: OHL
01:00Flint FirebirdsErie Otters   
01:00Niagara IceDogsHamilton Bulldogs   
01:00North Bay BattalionSudbury Wolves   
01:05Peterborough PetesKingston Frontenacs   
01:05Windsor SpitfiresSoo Greyhounds   
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00Cape Breton Screaming EaglesHalifax Mooseheads   
00:00Charlottetown IslandersBlainville-Boisbriand Armada   
01:00Chicoutimi SagueneensRimouski Oceanic   
CANADA: LNAH
02:00Sorel-TracySaint-Georges   
DANIMARCA: Metal Ligaen
19:00RodovreEsbjerg   
19:30OdenseFrederikshavn   
19:30RungstedGentofte   
19:30SonderjyskeHerning   
20:00HerlevAalborg   
EUROPA: BeNe League
20:00HeerenveenDen Haag   
20:30NijmegenDordrecht   
21:15Heist op den BergLiege/Luik   
FINLANDIA: Liiga
17:30EspooJyväskylä   
17:30IlvesLukko   
17:30KalPaTPS Turku   
17:30PelicansSaiPa   
FINLANDIA: Mestis
17:30JokipojatLeKi   
17:30KeuPaHermes   
17:30PeliitatRoKi   
17:30TUTOK-Vantaa   
FRANCIA: Ligue Magnus - Play Offs
20:00GrenobleRouen   
20:15EpinalAmiens   
20:30AngersBrest   
20:30GapStrasburgo   
FRANCIA: Ligue Magnus - Play Out
20:00Morzine-AvoriazLione   
GERMANIA: DEL
19:30IserlohnAugsburg   
19:30KölnHamburg   
19:30KrefeldIngolstadt   
19:30MunchenNorinberga   
19:30SchwenningerMannheim   
19:30StraubingDüsseldorf   
19:30WolfsburgEisbaren Berlin   
GERMANIA: DEL2
19:30Bietigheim/BissingenBad Nauheim   
19:30Dresdner EislowenRavensburg   
19:30KasselRiessersee   
19:30KaufbeurenLausitzer Fuchse   
19:30RosenheimFrankfurt Lowen   
20:00CrimmitschauBremerhaven   
20:00HeilbronnerFreiburg   
GERMANIA: Oberliga North
19:30FASS BerlinCrocodiles Hamburg   
19:30Fuchse DuisburgErfurt   
20:00EC HannoverNeuwied   
20:00EssenRostock   
20:00Harzer F.Wedemark   
20:00HernerHamburger SV   
20:00LeipzigPreussen   
20:00TimmendorferHalle   
20:00TrappersHannover   
GERMANIA: Oberliga South
19:30LandshutRegensburg   
20:00BayreuthPeiting   
20:00DeggendorferTolzer Lowen   
20:00KlosterseeWeiden   
20:00SelberSchonheide   
ITALIA: Serie A
20:00RittenFassa   
KAZAKISTAN: Championship
13:00Beibarys AtyrauHC Astana   
13:00KulagerTemirtau   
13:00Nomad AstanaKokshetau   
13:00PavlodarSHKO Oskemen   
MONDO: WCH U18 IIIB
16:45Sudafrica U18Nuova Zelanda U18   
POLONIA: Polish Hockey League - Play Offs
18:00JastrzebieSanok   
18:00MMKS PodhaleUnia Oswiecim   
18:30KrakowOpole   
19:00TychyBytom   
REGNO UNITO: Elite League
20:00BelfastNottingham   
REPUBBLICA CECA: Extraliga
17:00VitkovicePardubice   
17:30LiberecSparta Praha   
17:30LitvinovMlada Boleslav   
18:00Karlovy VaryChomutov   
18:00Kometa BrnoPlzen   
18:00Mountfield HKTrinec   
18:00OlomoucZlin   
REPUBBLICA CECA: ELJ - Prima fase
17:00Plzen U21Chomutov U21   
17:00Vitkovice U21Liberec U21   
18:00Jihlava U21Sparta Praha U21   
18:00Trinec U21Mlada Boleslav U21   
ROMANIA: Campionatul National
16:30Dunarea GalatiGheorgheni   
RUSSIA: VHL
13:00KrasnoyarskBalashikha   
13:30Kazzinc-TorpedoSKA Neva St. Petersburg   
14:00KaragandaTver   
14:30KurhanBars   
14:30Mechel ChelyabinskVolzhsk   
14:30OrskSarov   
15:00TyumenAlmetyevsk   
15:30IzhevskToros Neftekamsk   
16:30KhimikRyazan   
17:00PenzaPerm   
17:00SaratovNizhny Tagil   
17:00VoronezhZvezda Chekhov   
SLOVACCHIA: Tipsport Liga
17:30KosiceNitra   
17:30MartinZilina   
17:30PopradSkalica   
18:00PiestanyB. Bystrica   
18:00ZvolenTrencin   
SVEZIA: SHL
19:00KarlskronaHV 71   
19:00OrebroFrolunda   
SVEZIA: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00TingsrydsAlmtuna   
SVIZZERA: NLA
19:45BielZug   
19:45DavosLangnau   
20:30LuganoAmbri-Piotta   
USA: NHL
01:00New York IslandersWashington Capitals   
01:00Pittsburgh PenguinsDetroit Red Wings   
01:30Florida PanthersSan Jose Sharks   
01:30Ottawa SenatorsCarolina Hurricanes   
01:30Tampa Bay LightningWinnipeg Jets   
01:30Toronto Maple LeafsNew York Rangers   
02:00Nashville PredatorsBoston Bruins   
02:00St.Louis BluesLos Angeles Kings   
03:00Arizona CoyotesDallas Stars   
03:00Edmonton OilersMinnesota Wild   
04:00Vancouver CanucksAnaheim Ducks   
USA: AHL
02:00Chicago WolvesIowa Wild   
USA: ECHL
22:00Orlando Solar BearsIndy Fuel   
USA: FHL
01:30Port Huron ProwlersDanbury Whalers   
USA: SPHL
01:05Knoxville Ice BearsPensacola Ice Flyers