Hockey - Sabato 07/02, 2015

ASIA: Asia League
09:00Anyang HallaNikko Icebucks   
09:00Tohoku F. BladesOji Eagles   
11:00Sang MuChina Dragon   
AUSTRIA: National League - Seconda fase
18:00CeljeTriglav Kranj   
18:00Jesenice Jr.Feldkirch   
19:00KapfenbergSlavija   
19:30KitzbuhelMK Bled   
19:30Zell am SeeLustenau   
CANADA: OHL
01:00Erie OttersSoo Greyhounds   
01:00Kingston FrontenacsBelleville Bulls   
01:11Saginaw SpiritOwen Sound Attack   
01:30Guelph StormSudbury Wolves   
01:30Kitchener RangersSarnia Sting   
01:30London KnightsNiagara IceDogs   
01:30Mississauga SteelheadsBarrie Colts   
01:30Ottawa 67sPeterborough Petes   
01:35Oshawa GeneralsWindsor Spitfires   
CANADA: WHL
02:00Moose Jaw WarriorsSpokane Chiefs   
02:00Prince Albert RaidersSwift Current Broncos   
02:00Regina PatsSaskatoon Blades   
03:00Kootenay IceBrandon Wheat Kings   
03:00Lethbridge HurricanesMedicine Hat Tigers   
04:00Prince George CougarsEdmonton Oil Kings   
04:05Kelowna RocketsKamloops Blazers   
04:30Vancouver GiantsRed Deer Rebels   
04:35Everett SilvertipsTri-City Americans   
04:35Seattle ThunderbirdsPortland Winterhawks   
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00Cape BretonAcadie-Bathurst Titan   
00:30Saint JohnSherbrooke Phoenix   
01:30Baie-Comeau DrakkarDrummondville Voltigeurs   
01:30Blainville-Boisbriand ArmadaGatineau Olympiques   
01:30Quebec RempartsShawinigan Cataractes   
01:30Val-d'Or ForeursRouyn-Noranda Huskies   
22:00Chicoutimi SagueneensDrummondville Voltigeurs   
22:00Val-d'Or ForeursCharlottetown Islanders   
CANADA: LNAH
02:00Jonquière MarquisRiviere-du-Loup 3L   
02:00Predateurs de LavalCornwall River Kings   
02:00Sorel-TracyTrois-Rivieres   
CANADA: CIS
01:00AcadiaDalhousie   
01:00NipissingCarleton   
01:00RMCUQTR   
01:00Saint MarysStFX   
01:00St. ThomasMoncton   
01:00UPEIUNB   
01:00WesternLaurier   
01:15BrockToronto   
01:30ConcordiaMcGill   
01:30WaterlooLakehead   
01:30WindsorRyerson   
EUROPA: International Tournament (Austria)
14:30ItaliaSlovenia   
18:00AustriaSlovacchia   
EUROPA: Torneo Internazionale di Danimarca
19:00DanimarcaNorvegia   
19:00FranciaBielorussia   
EUROPA: International Tournament (Poland)
16:00PoloniaUngheria   
19:30RomaniaUcraina   
EUROPA: International Tournament (Slovakia)
17:00SlovacchiaSvizzera   
KAZAKISTAN: Championship
14:00PavlodarKazzinc-Torpedo 2   
MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali
13:00Repubblica CecaRussia   
MONDO: Universiade Women
17:00USA Univ. DGiappone Univ. D   
20:30Spagna Univ. DCina Univ. D   
MONDO: Universiade
13:30Svezia Univ.Corea del Sud Univ.   
17:00Canada Univ.Russia Univ.   
20:30Kazakistan Univ.USA Univ.   
REGNO UNITO: Elite League
19:00EdinburghFife   
20:00BraeheadBelfast   
20:00DundeeCoventry   
20:00SheffieldNottingham   
RUSSIA: KHL
15:00MytishiEkaterinburg   
15:00PodolskVladivostok   
15:30Din. MinskYugra   
16:00Dinamo RigaTraktor Chelyabinsk   
RUSSIA: VHL
10:00AngarskKrasnoyarsk   
11:00KaragandaBars   
13:00Mechel ChelyabinskVolzhsk   
13:00OrskAlmetyevsk   
13:00PermNizhny Tagil   
13:00Toros NeftekamskKurhan   
14:00IzhevskTyumen   
15:00SarovPenza   
RUSSIA: MHL
09:00Stalnye LisySibirskie Snaipery   
09:00TolparTyumensky Legion   
10:00Belye MedvediOmskie Yastreby   
11:00ChaikaSnezhnye Barsy   
11:00IrbisKristall BDK   
11:00SKA-1946Atlanty   
12:00AlmazBerkuty Krasnodar   
12:00LokoHC MVD   
13:00Belye TigryMamonty Yugry   
15:00ChelnyKuznetskie Medvedi   
15:00Serebryanye LviMHC Khimik   
16:30Red BullMHC Spartak   
SERBIA: Hockey League
17:00HK VitezBeostar   
17:00PartizanCrvena Zvezda   
SVEZIA: HockeyEttan Norra - Spareggio
15:00KovlandsVännäs   
SVEZIA: HockeyEttan Ostra - Spareggio
16:00HammarbyVäsby   
SVEZIA: AllEttan Norra
16:00OstersundKalix   
SVEZIA: AllEttan Södra
16:00TingsrydsVimmerby   
16:00Troja/LjungbySkövde   
USA: NHL
01:00Columbus Blue JacketsSt.Louis Blues   
01:00New Jersey DevilsToronto Maple Leafs   
01:00Washington CapitalsAnaheim Ducks   
02:00Winnipeg JetsChicago Blackhawks   
03:00Calgary FlamesPittsburgh Penguins   
21:00Nashville PredatorsNew York Rangers   
USA: AHL
00:00St. John's IceCapsPortland Pirates   
01:00Adirondack FlamesUtica Comets   
01:00Charlotte CheckersChicago Wolves   
01:00Grand Rapids GriffinsRochester Americans   
01:00Springfield FalconsAlbany Devils   
01:00Syracuse CrunchBridgeport Sound Tigers   
01:05Binghamton SenatorsHershey Bears   
01:05Providence BruinsManchester Monarchs   
01:30Hamilton BulldogsIowa Wild   
01:30Lake Erie MonstersToronto Marlies   
01:30Norfolk AdmiralsWorcester Sharks   
02:00Milwaukee AdmiralsRockford IceHogs   
21:00Toronto MarliesIowa Wild   
USA: ECHL
01:05Elmira JackalsCincinnati Cyclones   
01:30Brampton BeastAllen Americans   
01:30Kalamazoo WingsFort Wayne Komets   
01:30Reading RoyalsFlorida Everblades   
01:35Gwinnett GladiatorsOrlando Solar Bears   
01:35Wheeling NailersToledo Walleye   
02:00Missouri MavericksRapid City Rush   
02:05Quad City MallardsWichita Thunder   
02:15Evansville IceMenIndy Fuel   
03:00Utah GrizzliesBakersfield Condors   
03:05Colorado EaglesOntario Reign   
05:15Alaska AcesStockton   
USA: FHL
01:05Danville DashersSteel City   
01:35Berkshire BattalionDanbury Whalers   
01:35Dayton DemonzWatertown Privateers   
USA: SPHL
01:35Fayetteville FireAntzLouisiana IceGators   
01:35Knoxville Ice BearsColumbus Cottonmouths   
02:05Pensacola Ice FlyersMississippi RiverKings   
02:05Peoria RivermenHuntsville Havoc