Basket - Venerdi 04/12, 2020

Argentina
22:00ArgentinoPenarol   
22:00Boca JuniorsFerro   
22:00Hispano AmericanoSan Lorenzo   
22:00PlatenseObras   
22:00Weber BahiaGimnasia   
22:00Comunicaciones MercedesObera TC   
22:00Instituto de CordobaSan Martin   
22:00La UnionAtenas   
22:00LibertadOlimpico   
22:00QuimsaRegatas   
Australia
08:05Canberra Capitals DAdelaide Lightning D   
10:05Townsville DPerth Lynx D   
Belgio
20:30OostendePhoenix Brussels   
Belgio
21:00Phantoms DWaregem D   
Brasile
00:30Sao PauloCampo Mourao   
20:00Caxias do SulMinas   
21:30UnifacisaBrasilia   
22:00PaulistanoMogi   
Cina
05:00XinjiangGuangzhou   
05:30TianjinQingdao   
12:35JilinLiaoning   
13:00Beijing Royal FightersNanjing Tongxi   
Cina
07:30Shandong DWuhan D   
10:30Jiangsu Phoenix DZhejiang Golden Bulls D   
Croazia
18:00SplitGorica   
Danimarca
19:00Bears AcademySvendborg   
Europa
18:30Anadolu EfesBaskonia   
19:00Zalgiris KaunasBarcellona   
20:30BayernKhimki M.   
21:00Real MadridLyon-Villeurbanne   
Europa
20:00CibonaFMP   
Europa
16:00Latvijas UniversitateVEF Riga   
Europa
18:00Arka Gdynia DUSK Prague D   
18:00Bourges DGalatasaray D   
18:00Dynamo Kursk DPerfumerias Avenida D   
18:00Fenerbahce DLione D   
18:00Izmit Belediyespor DNadezhda D   
18:00Landes DEuroleasing Sopron D   
18:00UMMC Ekaterinburg DTTT Riga D   
18:00Uni Girona DSchio D   
Finlandia
17:30BC NokiaKouvot   
17:30KTP BasketPyrinto Tampere   
Finlandia
17:30HonkaHelsingin NMKY   
18:00Raiders BasketOulun   
Francia
20:00Gravelines-DunkerqueBoulazac   
20:00RoanneLe Portel   
20:30DijonOrleans   
20:30LevalloisStrasburgo   
Francia
20:00Denain-VoltaireQuimper   
20:00EvreuxSouffelweyersheim   
20:00Gries OberhoffenFos-sur-Mer   
20:00LillePoitiers   
20:00Saint QuentinAda Blois   
20:30AntibesAix-Maurienne   
20:30ParisSt. Chamond   
20:30RouenVichy-Clermont   
Germania
18:00Syntainics MBCBayern   
19:00OldenburgChemnitz   
19:00VechtaBayreuth   
20:30Crailsheim MerlinsGottingen   
20:30UlmFrankfurt   
Lituania
17:00Kibirkstis Vilnius DAistes LSU Kaunas D   
Norvegia
19:30Asker/Bærums Verk DHoybraten D   
Polonia
20:25Ostrow WielkopolskiSpojnia Stargard   
Portogallo
22:00CB QueluzLisboa-Benfica B   
Regno Unito
20:00Worcester WolvesPlymouth Raiders   
20:30Bristol FlyersManchester Giants   
Repubblica Ceca
18:00OlomoucZlin   
18:00Snakes OstravaNovy Jicin   
19:00Jindrichuv HradecOpava 2010   
19:00LitomericeSokol Pisek   
19:00PlzenSlavia Prague   
19:30Sokol PrazskySokol Vysehrad   
20:00Pardubice 2SA Brno   
20:00USK Praga BPelhrimov   
Repubblica Ceca
17:45Chance U19 DSlovanka D   
Russia
16:00IrkutskRuna Basket Moscow   
16:00Vostok 65Burevestnik Jaroslav   
Slovenia
19:30Maribor DTriglav D   
Spagna
19:00Tizona BurgosCaceres   
20:45CastelloHuesca   
21:00LleidaReal Canoe   
Spagna
20:45Al-Qazeres DEnsino D   
Sud Corea
11:00IncheonAnyang   
Sud Corea
11:00Woori Wibee DKB Stars D   
Svezia
19:04BoråsBC Lulea   
19:04NorrkopingNassjo   
19:04Umeå IKKFUM Fryshuset   
Svezia
19:00TrelleborgRIG Mark   
Svezia
19:00Djurgarden DNorrkoping D   
Turchia
17:00Pinar KarsiyakaBahcesehir Kol.   
Turchia
17:00Anadolu BasketIstanbul Basket   
Ucraina
17:00Cherkaski MavpyAvantazh-Politechnik   
17:00DniproOdessa   
17:00Khimik YuzhnyKharkivski Sokoly   
17:00Khimik Yuzhny 2BK Zaporozhye   
17:00Kryvyi RihPrometey   
17:00Ternopil-TNEUKyiv Basket   
Ungheria
18:30DEACAlba Fehervar   
USA
22:00Boise StateNew Mexico   
22:00CaliforniaArizona State   
22:00DepaulNorthern Illinois   
22:00DrakeNebraska O.   
22:00ManhattanFordham   
22:00RiceLeTourneau   
22:00San Diego StateColorado State   
22:00St. Marys (CA)Texas Southern   
22:00SyracuseNiagara   
22:00Utah UtesWashington   
22:00Western CarolinaBowling Green   
00:00Appalachian StateCarolina University   
00:00Coastal CarolinaColumbia International   
00:00LongwoodRegent University   
00:00Northern KentuckyTennessee Tech   
00:00Western KentuckyPrairie View A&M   
00:00WoffordN.Carolina Central   
01:00Charleston SouthernSt. Andrews   
01:00CitadelN. Carolina A&T   
01:00ElonMercer   
01:00Florida AtlanticFlorida National   
01:00IPFWAlcorn State   
01:00LibertySt. Francis (PA)   
01:00TowsonCoppin State   
01:00VillanovaTemple   
01:00William & MaryHampton   
01:30Louisiana TechLouisiana Monroe   
02:00Eastern IllinoisChicago St   
02:00Grambling St.East Texas Baptist Tigers   
02:00IowaWestern Illinois   
02:00KansasWashburn Ichabod   
02:00Northern ArizonaEast. Washington   
02:00TCUNorthwestern St.   
02:00Virginia TechVMI   
02:05Sacramento StateIdaho   
03:00Southern UtahMontana   
03:00Texas TechSt. Johns   
03:00UCLASeattle   
03:00UTEPSul Ross State   
17:00WinthropDuquesne   
20:00LouisvilleNC Greensboro   
20:00MiamiStetson   
21:00MarylandGeorge Mason   
22:00Boston CollegeRhode Island   
22:00Gardner WebbCampbell   
22:00Monmouth (N.J.)St. Francis (NY)   
22:00TulsaTexas Arlington   
22:00UMass LowellSacred Heart   
22:00WinthropAR Little Rock   
23:00California BaptistSE Louisiana   
23:00CreightonKennesaw State   
23:00Michigan StateDetroit   
23:00PacificWestmont Warriors   
23:00South FloridaFlorida A&M