Basket - Giovedi 03/12, 2020

Argentina
22:00Boca JuniorsPlatense   
22:00FerroWeber Bahia   
22:00GimnasiaHispano Americano   
22:00PenarolObras   
22:00San LorenzoArgentino   
22:00ArgentinoPenarol   
22:00Boca JuniorsFerro   
22:00Hispano AmericanoSan Lorenzo   
22:00PlatenseObras   
22:00Weber BahiaGimnasia   
Australia
09:05Sydney DMelbourne Boomers D   
11:00Southside DBendigo D   
Bielorussia
15:00Tsmoki Minsk DHorizont Minsk D   
Brasile
00:30MinasBrasilia   
18:30PatoFranca   
21:30PinheirosFlamengo   
Cina
05:00ShenzhenBeijing   
05:30Zhejiang GuangshaFujian   
12:35Shanxi ZhongyuGuangdong   
13:00SichuanShanghai   
Cina
07:30Beijing DInner Mongolia D   
10:30Hebei DTianjin D   
13:30Shaanxi Tianze DHenan D   
Danimarca
19:30VærløseRanders   
Europa
18:00CSKA MoscaOlympiakos   
18:00Zenit PetersburgFenerbahce   
20:05Maccabi Tel AvivStella Rossa   
20:45Olimpia MilanoPanathinaikos   
21:00ValenciaAlba Berlin   
Europa
18:30VeneziaJL Bourg   
Europa
17:00Academic BultexTivat   
Europa
18:00Arka Gdynia DFenerbahce D   
18:00Euroleasing Sopron DGalatasaray D   
18:00Izmit Belediyespor DDynamo Kursk D   
18:00Nadezhda DPerfumerias Avenida D   
18:00Schio DTTT Riga D   
18:00USK Prague DLione D   
20:00Uni Girona DUMMC Ekaterinburg D   
21:00Landes DBourges D   
Europa
17:30Saldus DBJBS Riga 2 D   
Finlandia
18:30Pyrinto Tampere 2Jyvaskyla   
Finlandia
17:30Tapiolan Honka DEspoo Team D   
18:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki DPyrinto D   
Germania
19:00BonnHamburg   
Italia
20:30ReggianaTreviso1.70 2.15
Kosovo
18:00PejaGolden Eagle Ylli   
18:00PrizreniBashkimi   
18:00RahoveciTrepca   
18:00Z-Mobile PrishtinaVellaznimi   
Lituania
17:00JonavaEzerunas   
17:00Klaipedos NeptunasSilales Lusis   
17:00PerlasPalanga   
17:00TelsiaiSuduva-Mantinga   
17:00VilkaviskisSakiai Vytis   
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2Mazeikiai   
18:00GargzduSilute   
Lituania
17:00Pieno ZvaigzdesNevezis-OPTIBET   
Nuova Zelanda
07:30Oceana Otago Gold Rush DCanterbury Wildcats D   
Polonia
17:30GdyniaDabrowa Gornicza   
17:35Zielona GoraLublin   
19:00GTK GliwiceStettino   
20:00Anwil WloclawekSlask Wroclaw   
Polonia
18:00WKK WroclawCzarni Slupsk   
Regno Unito
18:00Sheffield SharksCheshire Phoenix   
20:30Newcastle EaglesLondon Lions   
Repubblica Ceca
17:00NymburkUsti n. Labem   
18:00BrnoSvitavy   
18:00DecinKolin   
18:00OlomouckoHradec Kralove   
18:00OpavaUSK Praga   
18:00PardubiceOstrava   
Russia
16:00NovosibirskKhimki-Podmoskovie   
16:00Temp Sumz RevdaUralmash Ekaterinburg   
16:00University-UgraCSKA Mosca 2   
Russia
15:00Spartak Moscow DNovosibirsk D   
Slovenia
17:00Helios DomzalePrimorska   
Spagna
18:30BilbaoMoraBanc Andorra1.70 2.15
Sud Corea
11:00GoyangMobis Phoebus   
Sud Corea
11:00Samsung Blue Minx DS-Birds D   
Svezia
19:00AlvikNorrort   
Svezia
19:00Helsingborg DLulea D   
USA
22:00Air ForceDenver   
22:00AR Little RockWinthrop   
22:00CincinnatiLipscomb   
22:00FairfieldHartford   
22:00HowardLa Salle   
22:00MemphisArkansas State   
22:00NevadaSan Francisco   
22:00NJITFairleigh Dickinson   
22:00North AlabamaAlabama State   
22:00Penn StateVCU Rams   
22:00Stephen F. AustinHardin Simmons   
22:00UC RiversideBethesda   
22:00UC Santa BarbaraSE Louisiana   
22:00Wake ForestTroy   
22:00West VirginiaYoungstown State   
22:00Wright StateMarshall   
22:00XavierTennessee Tech   
23:00Ohio StateMorehead State   
23:00OklahomaFlorida   
23:00PacificMontana State   
23:30USC UpstateEastern Kentucky   
00:00ClemsonSouth Carolina St   
00:00RadfordMars Hill   
01:00Coll Of CharltnRichmond   
01:00FurmanSouthern W.   
01:00Iowa StateSouth Dakota St.   
01:00JacksonvillePresbyterian   
01:00MichiganBall State   
01:00North AlabamaJackson State   
01:00Northern IllinoisSiu Edwardsville   
01:00Notre DameWestern Michigan   
01:00Rhode IslandSeton Hall   
01:00Southern MissWilliam Carey   
01:00TennesseeGonzaga   
01:00Texas A&MTarleton   
01:00UMBC RetrieversDelaware   
01:00Wichita StateOral Roberts   
01:30Mcneese StateDallas Christian   
01:30Middle Tenn. St.Murray State   
01:30SE Missouri StateSouthern Illinois   
01:30UABKennesaw State   
02:00ArizonaColorado   
02:00California BaptistSE Louisiana   
02:00DrexelQuinnipiac   
02:00Florida StateNorth Florida   
02:00New OrleansLa Lafayette   
02:00Norfolk StateOld Dominion   
02:00PepperdineSan Jose State   
02:00SMU MustangsHouston Baptist   
02:00Tenn. MartinEvansville   
02:00Utah ValleyWestminster UT   
02:00UTRGVTexas A&M-CC   
03:00ArkansasTexas Arlington   
03:00North DakotaDixie State   
03:00NorthwesternArkansas-Pine Bluff   
03:00Tennessee StateBelmont   
03:00WyomingIncarnate Word   
04:00BaylorIllinois   
04:00Washington StateOregon State   
22:00Boise StateNew Mexico   
22:00CaliforniaArizona State   
22:00DepaulNorthern Illinois   
22:00DrakeNebraska O.   
22:00ManhattanFordham   
22:00RiceLeTourneau   
22:00San Diego StateColorado State   
22:00St. Marys (CA)Texas Southern   
22:00SyracuseNiagara   
22:00Utah UtesWashington   
22:00Western CarolinaBowling Green