Basket - Mercoledi 02/12, 2020

Argentina
22:00AtenasLibertad   
22:00Obera TCLa Union   
22:00OlimpicoQuimsa   
22:00RegatasInstituto de Cordoba   
22:00San MartinComunicaciones Mercedes   
22:00Boca JuniorsPlatense   
22:00FerroWeber Bahia   
22:00GimnasiaHispano Americano   
22:00PenarolObras   
22:00San LorenzoArgentino   
Australia
09:05Southside DAdelaide Lightning D   
Austria
19:00TraiskirchenKapfenberg   
19:30St. PoltenVienna Timberwolves   
Bielorussia
16:00BorisfenTsmoki Minsk 3   
16:00Rguor MinskGrodno GrSU   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
17:00Play Off Sarajevo DMladi Krajisnik D   
Brasile
18:30CerradoUnifacisa   
21:30CearenseCaxias do Sul   
Cina
04:00Jiangsu DragonsJilin   
05:30Beijing Royal FightersQingdao   
08:30TianjinNanjing Tongxi   
12:35GuangzhouLiaoning   
13:00XinjiangShandong   
Cina
07:30Shanghai DZhejiang Golden Bulls D   
10:30Fujian DXinjiang D   
13:30Wuhan DSichuan D   
Cipro
18:00OmoniaAEL   
Croazia
18:00GKK SibenkaSplit   
Danimarca
18:30Bakken BearsHorsens   
19:00SvendborgNæstved   
Danimarca
18:30Horsholm DWolfpack D   
19:00Aabyhoj DSisu D   
Europa
20:45JL BourgVenezia   
Europa
17:00Ibar RozajeTFT Skopje   
Europa
18:00BC Kalev/CramoTartu Ulikool   
18:30Tallinna KalevPärnu   
18:30TAL TECHRakvere Tarvas   
Europa
17:00Montana 2003 DBanovici D   
Europa
17:00Liepajas Papirs/LSSS DLatvijas Universitate D   
Finlandia
17:30Karhu BasketUra Basket   
17:30KatajaKobrat   
Francia
20:30ESB Villeneuve DNantes D   
Francia
20:00Aulnoye AS DCharnay Bourgogne Sud D   
Germania
19:30Phoenix HagenTrier   
Giappone
11:05AkitaNiigata   
11:05Hiroshima D.Shiga   
11:05HokkaidoChiba   
11:05KyotoDiamond Dolphins   
11:05SeaHorses MikawaRyukyu   
11:05ShimaneNeoPhoenix   
11:05ShinshuOsaka   
11:05Sun Rockers ShibuyaYokohama   
11:05ToyamaAlvark   
11:25Utsunomiya BrexBrave Thunders   
Grecia
16:00Filippos VeroiAmyntas   
Islanda
20:15Breidablik DKR Reykjavik D   
20:15Fjolnir DKeflavik D   
20:15Snaefell DSkallagrimur D   
20:15Valur DHaukar D   
Italia
20:30MantovaMonferrato   
20:30OrzinuoviBasket Torino   
20:45Assigeco PiacenzaTortona   
21:00TrapaniUdine   
21:00TreviglioVerona   
Italia
21:00NPC RietiSan Severo   
Italia
19:00BK Costa DSan Giovanni D   
20:30Broni DRagusa D   
Norvegia
18:00GimleBærum   
Nuova Zelanda
07:30Waikato Wizards DCapital Swish D   
Polonia
18:00PruszkowDziki Warszawa   
18:30Pogon PrudnikLancut   
Polonia
18:00Lublin DTorun D   
18:00Sosnowiec DPolitech. Gdanska D   
19:00Polkowice DSleza Wroclaw D   
Regno Unito
20:00Worcester WolvesBristol Flyers   
Russia
16:00SamaraDome-Springs Izhevsk   
16:00Ufimets UfaMBA Moscow   
Slovacchia
18:00BKM LucenecInter Bratislava   
18:00HandlovaSvit   
18:00LevicePrievidza   
Slovenia
19:00SencurKrka   
Spagna
21:15Real MadridBaskonia   
Sud Corea
11:00Seoul KnightsLG Sakers   
Sud Corea
11:00Busan BNK Sum DHana 1Q D   
Turchia
16:00Afyon BelediyeBursaspor   
16:00TofasFethiye Bld.   
16:00Turk TelekomOGM Ormanspor   
18:15Bahcesehir Kol.Galatasaray   
18:15DarussafakaBesiktas   
Turchia
15:00Duzce BelediyeKocaeli   
15:00GemlikManisa   
Turchia
12:00Botas DHatay D   
Ucraina
17:00Avantazh-PolitechnikCherkaski Mavpy   
18:30BudivelnikAzovmash Mariupol   
Ungheria
17:00UNI Gyor DMiskolc D   
Uruguay
23:15NacionalAguada   
01:30TrouvilleUrunday   
USA
22:00George WashingtonHampton   
22:00Illinois (Chi.)Valparaiso   
22:00St. Marys (CA)Nicholls State   
22:00VirginiaSt. Francis (PA)   
22:00WyomingJackson State   
23:00VanderbiltUConn   
23:00WisconsinWisc. Green Bay   
00:00GeorgetownNavy   
00:00LouisvilleWestern Kentucky   
00:00Morgan StateLincoln (Pa.)   
00:00Stony BrookSacred Heart   
01:00Charleston SouthernN. Carolina A&T   
01:00DaytonAlcorn State   
01:00Florida IntlCentral Michigan   
01:00MarquetteOklahoma State   
01:00MarylandMonmouth (N.J.)   
01:00South AlabamaEmmanuel   
01:00ToledoCleveland State   
01:00VMILancaster   
01:30BuffaloIona   
01:30DukeMichigan State   
02:00BradleyJudson   
02:00Missouri StateCentral Arkansas   
02:30Abilene ChristianHoward Payne   
03:00Grand CanyonMiss. Valley St.   
03:00NebraskaSouth Dakota Coyotes   
03:30KansasKentucky1.95 1.87
19:00DuquesneNC Greensboro   
22:00Air ForceDenver   
22:00AR Little RockWinthrop   
22:00CincinnatiLipscomb   
22:00FairfieldHartford   
22:00HowardLa Salle   
22:00MemphisArkansas State   
22:00NevadaSan Francisco   
22:00NJITFairleigh Dickinson   
22:00North AlabamaAlabama State   
22:00Penn StateVCU Rams   
22:00Stephen F. AustinHardin Simmons   
22:00UC RiversideBethesda   
22:00UC Santa BarbaraSE Louisiana   
22:00Wake ForestTroy   
22:00West VirginiaYoungstown State   
22:00Wright StateMarshall   
22:00XavierTennessee Tech   
23:00Ohio StateMorehead State   
23:00OklahomaFlorida   
23:00PacificMontana State   
23:30USC UpstateEastern Kentucky