Basket - Martedi 01/12, 2020

Argentina
22:00AtenasLibertad   
22:00Obera TCLa Union   
22:00OlimpicoQuimsa   
22:00RegatasInstituto de Cordoba   
22:00San MartinComunicaciones Mercedes   
Australia
09:05Canberra Capitals DMelbourne Boomers D   
11:05Perth Lynx DBendigo D   
Cina
07:30Shandong DGuangdong D   
13:30Shanxi Xing Rui DHeilongjiang D   
Europa
20:45Lyon-VilleurbannePanathinaikos6.60 1.12
20:45Olimpia MilanoAlba Berlin1.11 7.30
Europa
17:00BeroeTivat   
Europa
18:00BK OgreValmiera Glass Via   
Europa
18:00Bourges DEuroleasing Sopron D   
18:00Dynamo Kursk DNadezhda D   
18:00Fenerbahce DUSK Prague D   
18:00Lione DArka Gdynia D   
18:00UMMC Ekaterinburg DSchio D   
19:00Perfumerias Avenida DIzmit Belediyespor D   
20:00TTT Riga DUni Girona D   
21:00Galatasaray DLandes D   
Europa
17:00Orlovi DBeroe D   
Finlandia
17:30Pyrinto TampereUU-Korihait   
Germania
20:30ETV HamburgSchwelm   
Israele
18:00Elitzur Kiryat AtaElitzur Ashkelon   
18:00Elitzur YavneH. Hevel Modiin   
18:00H. AfulaRamat Hasharon   
18:00Hapoel Ramat GanM. Hod Hasharon   
18:00Maccabi Kiryat MotzkinMaccabi Ramat Gan   
18:30Elitzor NetaniaMaccabi Raanana   
18:30Maccabi AshdodGalil Elyon   
Italia
20:30BiellaCapo d'Orlando   
Lituania
17:00Nevezis-OPTIBETJuventus   
Lituania
18:00SiauliaiKlaipedos Neptunas   
Lituania
17:00Fortuna Klaipeda DLCC D   
Nuova Zelanda
07:30Auckland Dream DNorth Harbour Breeze D   
Portogallo
12:00Vitoria DCB Queluz D   
16:00Uniao Sportiva DGuifoes D   
19:00Galitos DGdessa Barreiro D   
Russia
13:00Noginsk DMBA Moscow D   
Slovenia
19:00Ledita DGrosuplje D   
20:00Triglav DJezica D   
Spagna
21:15BarcellonaValencia   
Spagna
20:00Leyma CorunaBreogan   
Svezia
19:04Umeå IKSodertalje   
Turchia
16:00Petkim SporGaziantep   
18:15Anadolu EfesPinar Karsiyaka   
18:15BuyukcekmeceFenerbahce   
Ucraina
17:00Kharkivski SokolyMykolaiv   
Ucraina
19:30Azovmash MariupolBudivelnik   
Uruguay
23:15NacionalAguada   
USA
22:00Delaware StateManhattan   
22:00DuquesneAR Little Rock   
22:00Fresno StateUC Riverside   
22:00Kent StateIPFW   
22:00Prairie View A&MAR Little Rock   
22:00Tennessee StateAustin Peay   
23:00CS NorthridgeSeattle   
23:00VillanovaSaint Josephs   
23:30Miami (Ohio)Defiance College   
00:00Appalachian StateBowling Green   
00:00Boston CollegeSt. Johns   
00:00CharlotteBelmont   
01:00MercerGeorgia State   
01:00N.C. StateWilliam & Mary   
01:00RiderFairleigh Dickinson   
01:00StetsonEmmanuel   
01:00Tennessee TechChattanooga Mocs   
01:00UCF KnightsAuburn   
01:00UNLVNorth Carolina   
01:00XavierEastern Kentucky   
01:30Mcneese StateBacone   
02:00California BaptistFlorida A&M   
02:00Kansas StateUMKC   
02:00LSUSE Louisiana   
02:00MinnesotaLoyola Marymnt   
02:00Mississippi St.Texas State   
02:00SMU MustangsTexas A&M-CC   
02:30CaliforniaNicholls State   
03:00WyomingTexas Southern   
03:05East. WashingtonNorthwest   
03:30AlabamaStanford   
03:30UCLALong Beach State   
04:00NevadaPacific   
17:30VermontSt. Bonaventure   
20:30Brigham YoungUSC   
21:00NC GreensboroPrairie View A&M   
21:00PurdueOakland   
22:00George WashingtonHampton   
22:00Illinois (Chi.)Valparaiso   
22:00St. Marys (CA)Nicholls State   
22:00VirginiaSt. Francis (PA)   
22:00WyomingJackson State   
23:00VanderbiltUConn   
23:00WisconsinWisc. Green Bay