Basket - Domenica 29/11, 2020

Australia
03:05Adelaide Lightning DSouthside D   
05:05Sydney DTownsville D   
Austria
17:00FurstenfeldCelovec   
Bielorussia
10:00Horizont Minsk DHorizont Minsk 2 D   
11:00Gomel DBDU-Tsmoki D   
13:00Brest DOlimpia Grodno D   
13:00Victoria Grodno DTsmoki Minsk D   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
18:00KakanjZrinjski Mostar   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
18:00Rudar DKK Brcanka D   
Croazia
18:00GoricaGKK Sibenka   
Croazia
12:00Dinamo ZagrebSesvete   
16:00DubrovnikKK Zaprudje   
17:00KvarnerOmis   
Croazia
18:00Tresnjevka 2009 DPlamen Pozega D   
Europa
15:00FranciaGermania   
15:00OlandaTurchia   
15:30DanimarcaRepubblica Ceca   
18:00BulgariaGrecia   
18:00Gran BretagnaMontenegro   
18:00SveziaCroazia   
18:30LituaniaBelgio   
21:00Bosnia-ErzegovinaLettonia   
Europa
17:00Bnei HerzliyaH. Haifa   
17:00Hapoel HolonNes Ziona   
17:00Hapoel JerusalemMaccabi Rishon   
17:00Maccabi HaifaGilboa Galil   
Finlandia
16:00LoKoKoRaiders Basket   
16:30Helsingin NMKYKristika Turku   
Finlandia
16:00PeKa DHBA D   
Germania
15:00WedelBernau   
Germania
15:00Saarlouis DWasserburg D   
16:00Heidelberg DTK Hannover D   
17:30Keltern DXCYDE Angels D   
Israele
20:00Ironi NahariyaMaccabi Tel Aviv   
Italia
12:00Assigeco PiacenzaTrapani   
17:00TortonaBiella   
18:00MonferratoUrania Milano   
18:00UdineTreviglio   
18:00VeronaMantova   
Italia
18:00Baltur CentoEurobasket Roma   
18:00RavennaForlì   
18:00San SeveroPistoia   
18:00ScafatiChieti Basket   
Italia
18:00Empoli DVigarano D   
18:00Lucca DBroni D   
18:00San Giovanni DCampobasso D   
18:00Venezia DRagusa D   
Norvegia
16:30TromsoKongsberg Miners   
17:00GimleCentrum Tigers   
Norvegia
13:30Tromsø DUllern D   
15:30Bergen DHoybraten D   
Nuova Zelanda
07:30Auckland Dream DOceana Otago Gold Rush D   
Polonia
18:00GKS TychyCzarni Slupsk   
Polonia
16:00Politech. Gdanska DTorun D   
Portogallo
12:00CB Queluz DQuinta Dos Lombos D   
12:00Natacao DGuifoes D   
12:00Olivais DBenfica D   
12:00Vitoria DAD Vagos D   
Puerto Rico
23:00San GermanAguada Santeros   
02:00Vaqueros de BayamonCapitanes De Arecibo   
17:00Piratas de QuebradillasBrujos de Guayama   
20:00Cariduros FajardoLeones De Ponce   
23:00Indios de MayaguezMets de Guaynabo   
Regno Unito
16:00Sheffield SharksNewcastle Eagles   
18:00Glasgow RocksManchester Giants   
Regno Unito
16:15Cardiff Met Archers DSevenoaks Suns D   
17:30Oaklands Wolves DEssex Rebels D   
18:30Newcastle Eagles DLeicester Riders D   
Repubblica Ceca
17:00Sokol PisekPolabi   
18:00PelhrimovPlzen   
Romania
15:30Phoenix Constanta DCSBT Alexandria D   
16:00Cluj Napoca DFCC ICIM Arad D   
18:30Rapid Bucuresti DAgronomia Bucuresti D   
18:30Satu Mare DCSM Oradea D   
Russia
16:00CSKA Mosca 2Runa Basket Moscow   
Russia
15:00Zyrianochka Syktyvkar DDynamo Mosca D   
Serbia
16:00OKK Novi PazarSloboda   
18:00TamisKK Dunav   
18:00VrsacKK Pirot   
19:00Napredak AleksinacOKK Belgrado   
Sud Corea
10:00KB Stars DS-Birds D   
Svezia
14:00Lulea DWetterbygden Sparks D   
Svizzera
14:30Geneve DWinterthur D   
Turchia
12:00Akhisar BelediyeAnadolu Basket   
13:00Mamak Bld.Balikesir   
14:00Istanbul BasketFinal Spor   
15:00Duzce BelediyeSamsun   
Ucraina
14:00MykolaivBIPA   
Ucraina
10:00Berdyansk DVinnytski Blyskavky D   
10:00Rivne DPrometey D   
11:00Odessa DFrankivsk Halichina D   
USA
22:00Coastal CarolinaN.C. Wesleyan   
22:00Dixie StateWeber State   
22:00ElonHigh Point   
22:00Georgia SouthernCoastal Georgia   
22:00Illinois StateUMass Lowell   
22:00Kennesaw StateToccoa Falls   
22:00La LafayetteLoyola NO   
22:00LibertySouth Carolina   
22:00MinnesotaLoyola Marymnt   
22:00NC AshevilleWestern Carolina   
22:00NorthwesternSouth Carolina   
22:00Texas ArlingtonNorthwestern St.   
22:00TrineWestern Michigan   
22:00UC DavisIdaho State   
22:00UTRGVUTSA Roadrunners   
22:00WyomingMiss. Valley St.   
23:00Air ForceCS Northridge   
23:00LipscombLamar   
23:00USCMontana   
23:30South FloridaRhode Island   
00:00ArkansasNorth Texas   
01:00Illinois (Chi.)Trinity Intl   
01:00Old DominionWilliam & Mary   
01:00PortlandNorthwest   
01:00RadfordNorfolk State   
01:00Santa ClaraNicholls State   
01:00TarletonHoward Payne   
01:00Western KentuckyAR Little Rock   
01:30Oklahoma StateTexas Southern   
01:30TCUTulsa   
02:00Grand CanyonPark University   
02:00Michigan StateNotre Dame   
02:00Missouri StateEcclesia   
02:00Murray StateKentucky Wesleyan Panthers   
02:00Oral RobertsRogers State Hillcats   
02:00TempleVirginia Tech   
02:30Siu EdwardsvilleSt. Louis College of Pharmacy   
03:00Brigham YoungUtah Valley   
05:00Washington StateEast. Washington   
19:00Iowa StateArkansas-Pine Bluff   
19:00KentuckyRichmond   
19:00NiagaraGannon Univ.   
19:00QuinnipiacMaine   
20:00CampbellSt. Andrews   
20:00GeorgiaFlorida A&M   
20:00Incarnate WordOur Lady Of The Lake   
20:00Louisiana TechNorthwestern St.   
20:00MarylandMt. St. Marys   
20:00Sacred HeartFairfield   
20:00Sam Houston St.Boise State   
20:00TulaneLipscomb   
21:00North AlabamaFreed-Hardeman Univ.   
21:00SamfordAlabama A&M   
21:00Texas A&MNew Orleans   
22:00Arizona StateHouston Baptist   
22:00Loyola MarymntNorth Dakota St.   
22:00Ohio StateUMass Lowell   
22:00RutgersHofstra   
22:00Siu EdwardsvillePittsburgh Carlo   
22:30Seton HallBaylor   
23:00SeattleAir Force   
23:00South AlabamaJacksonville St.   
23:30Rhode IslandSan Francisco   
23:30Texas TechHouston1.68 2.20