Ping Pong - Oggi 27/02, 2021

Squadre - Uomini
15:00HodoninHradec Kralove   
16:00KT PragueHavl. Brod   
Others - Donne
14:00Nirkov I. (Rus)Evlampiev V. (Rus)2.10 1.65
14:20Semeshin P. (Rus)Lobanov A. (Rus)2.25 1.57
14:30Muslikov S. (Rus)Sverdlov M. (Rus)1.60 2.20
14:35Arutiunov R. (Rus)Slachshilin A. (Rus)3.40 1.27
14:45Evlampiev V. (Rus)Arutiunov R. (Rus)1.27 3.40
14:45Serebrennikov A. (Rus)Semeshin P. (Rus)1.27 3.40
15:00Sadkov A. (Rus)Yakovlev A. (Rus)1.60 2.20
15:15Lobanov A. (Rus)Glazun E. (Rus)4.50 1.17
15:15Slachshilin A. (Rus)Nirkov I. (Rus)1.85 1.85
15:30Yakovlev A. (Rus)Sverdlov M. (Rus)1.85 1.85
15:45Glazun E. (Rus)Semeshin P. (Rus)1.85 1.85
15:45Nirkov I. (Rus)Arutiunov R. (Rus)1.60 2.20
16:00Muslikov S. (Rus)Sadkov A. (Rus)3.20 1.30
16:15Evlampiev V. (Rus)Slachshilin A. (Rus)1.52 2.35
16:15Serebrennikov A. (Rus)Lobanov A. (Rus)1.57 2.25
17:30Migalov I. (Rus)Tikhnenko D. (Rus)1.43 2.65
17:45Andrusenko M. (Rus)Moshkov I. (Rus)1.43 2.65
17:45Komarov D. (Rus)Kazakov V. (Rus)1.52 2.35
18:00Shirshov V. (Rus)Vlasov A. (Rus)   
18:15Kryuchkov E. (Rus)Soldatov I. (Rus)   
18:15Silantev A. (Rus)Golovinskii A. (Rus)   
18:30Tikhnenko D. (Rus)Shirshov V. (Rus)   
18:45Kazakov V. (Rus)Silantev A. (Rus)   
18:45Moshkov I. (Rus)Kryuchkov E. (Rus)   
19:00Vlasov A. (Rus)Migalov I. (Rus)   
19:15Golovinskii A. (Rus)Komarov D. (Rus)   
19:15Soldatov I. (Rus)Andrusenko M. (Rus)   
19:30Migalov I. (Rus)Shirshov V. (Rus)   
19:45Andrusenko M. (Rus)Kryuchkov E. (Rus)   
19:45Komarov D. (Rus)Silantev A. (Rus)   
20:00Tikhnenko D. (Rus)Vlasov A. (Rus)   
20:15Kazakov V. (Rus)Golovinskii A. (Rus)   
20:15Moshkov I. (Rus)Soldatov I. (Rus)   
21:30Korneev D. (Rus)Zhurba N. (Rus)   
21:45Evlakhin D. (Rus)Ilyukhin E. (Rus)   
21:45Marshalov V. (Rus)Petrochenko D. (Rus)   
22:00Sayanov D. (Rus)Putilovsky V. (Rus)   
22:15Kirilenko A. (Rus)Safonov V. (Rus)   
22:15Minkov M. (Rus)Sidorin V. (Rus)   
22:30Zhurba N. (Rus)Semeshin P. (Rus)   
22:45Ilyukhin E. (Rus)Antipin A. (Rus)   
22:45Petrochenko D. (Rus)Kalashnikov E. (Rus)   
23:00Korneev D. (Rus)Sayanov D. (Rus)   
23:15Evlakhin D. (Rus)Minkov M. (Rus)   
23:15Marshalov V. (Rus)Kirilenko A. (Rus)   
23:30Semeshin P. (Rus)Putilovsky V. (Rus)   
23:45Antipin A. (Rus)Sidorin V. (Rus)   
23:45Kalashnikov E. (Rus)Safonov V. (Rus)   
12:00Kaminskyi V. (Ukr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
14:05Khandetsky S. (Ukr)Oranskyi I. (Ukr)   
14:15Yakimenko S. (Ukr)Tsoi K. (Ukr)   
14:20Kovpak E. (Ukr)Kolos Y. (Ukr)   
14:20Zholubak R. (Ukr)Kistechko M. (Ukr)   
14:25Skoryk O. (Ukr)Reva V. (Ukr)   
14:30Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Yurchenko K. (Ukr)   
14:30Korenek F. (Cze)Horak D. (Cze)   
14:35Onykyienko V. (Ukr)Maslov O. (Ukr)   
14:40Fomin O. (Ukr)Kondratenko V. (Ukr)   
14:50Lukatsky A. (Ukr)Bindas O. (Ukr)   
14:50Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr)Ivchuk O. (Ukr)   
14:55Tolstykh R. (Ukr)Korobov A. (Ukr)   
15:00Mosiuk M. (Ukr)Yolkin A. (Ukr)   
15:05Ivanov E. (Ukr)Melashenko O. (Ukr)   
15:10Populovskyi E. (Ukr)Kasianyk N. (Ukr)   
15:20Struk I. (Ukr)Oleskevych O. (Ukr)   
15:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
15:30Malynka R. (Ukr)Koshchug E. (Ukr)   
15:35Kobets V. (Ukr)Yushko R. (Ukr)   
15:40Bondarenko I. (Ukr)Havryliuk B. (Ukr)   
15:50Zholubak R. (Ukr)Bindas O. (Ukr)   
15:55Kyi Y. (Ukr)Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)   
16:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Yolkin A. (Ukr)   
16:00Vavra M. (Cze)Stusek M. (Cze)   
16:05Onykyienko V. (Ukr)Melashenko O. (Ukr)   
16:10Fomin O. (Ukr)Kasianyk N. (Ukr)   
16:20Oleskevych O. (Ukr)Kistechko M. (Ukr)   
16:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Shyndel I. (Ukr)   
16:30Holan J. (Cze)Gorecki J. (Cze)   
16:30Koshchug E. (Ukr)Yurchenko K. (Ukr)   
16:35Yushko R. (Ukr)Maslov O. (Ukr)   
16:40Havryliuk B. (Ukr)Kondratenko V. (Ukr)   
16:50Lukatsky A. (Ukr)Struk I. (Ukr)   
16:55Kovrikov A. (Ukr)Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)   
17:00Mosiuk M. (Ukr)Malynka R. (Ukr)   
17:00Vavra M. (Cze)Gorecki J. (Cze)   
17:05Ivanov E. (Ukr)Kobets V. (Ukr)   
17:10Populovskyi E. (Ukr)Bondarenko I. (Ukr)   
17:20Zholubak R. (Ukr)Oleskevych O. (Ukr)   
17:25Shyndel I. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
17:30Holan J. (Cze)Stusek M. (Cze)   
17:30Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Koshchug E. (Ukr)   
17:35Onykyienko V. (Ukr)Yushko R. (Ukr)   
17:40Fomin O. (Ukr)Havryliuk B. (Ukr)   
17:50Struk I. (Ukr)Bindas O. (Ukr)   
17:55Kyi Y. (Ukr)Mishchenko O. (Ukr)   
18:00Malynka R. (Ukr)Yolkin A. (Ukr)   
18:00Vavra M. (Cze)Holan J. (Cze)   
18:05Kobets V. (Ukr)Melashenko O. (Ukr)   
18:10Bondarenko I. (Ukr)Kasianyk N. (Ukr)   
18:20Lukatsky A. (Ukr)Kistechko M. (Ukr)   
18:20Mrykh M. (Ukr)Melchenko A. (Ukr)   
18:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr)Shyndel I. (Ukr)   
18:30Gorecki J. (Cze)Stusek M. (Cze)   
18:30Mosiuk M. (Ukr)Yurchenko K. (Ukr)   
18:35Ivanov E. (Ukr)Maslov O. (Ukr)   
18:40Populovskyi E. (Ukr)Kondratenko V. (Ukr)   
18:50Prokopenko D. (Ukr)Ivanov L. (Ukr)   
18:50Zholubak R. (Ukr)Struk I. (Ukr)   
18:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)   
19:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Malynka R. (Ukr)   
19:05Onykyienko V. (Ukr)Kobets V. (Ukr)   
19:10Fomin O. (Ukr)Bondarenko I. (Ukr)   
19:20Lukatsky A. (Ukr)Oleskevych O. (Ukr)   
19:20Mrykh M. (Ukr)Ivanov L. (Ukr)   
19:25Kyi Y. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
19:30Mosiuk M. (Ukr)Koshchug E. (Ukr)   
19:35Ivanov E. (Ukr)Yushko R. (Ukr)   
19:40Populovskyi E. (Ukr)Havryliuk B. (Ukr)   
19:50Bindas O. (Ukr)Kistechko M. (Ukr)   
19:50Prokopenko D. (Ukr)Melchenko A. (Ukr)   
19:55Kovrikov A. (Ukr)Mishchenko O. (Ukr)   
20:00Yolkin A. (Ukr)Yurchenko K. (Ukr)   
20:00Zaboj M. (Cze)Khalaila A. (Cze)   
20:05Melashenko O. (Ukr)Maslov O. (Ukr)   
20:10Kasianyk N. (Ukr)Kondratenko V. (Ukr)   
20:20Mrykh M. (Ukr)Prokopenko D. (Ukr)   
20:20Zholubak R. (Ukr)Lukatsky A. (Ukr)   
20:25Kyi Y. (Ukr)Shyndel I. (Ukr)   
20:30Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Mosiuk M. (Ukr)   
20:30Nemec F. G. (Cze)Bochnak D. (Cze)   
20:35Onykyienko V. (Ukr)Ivanov E. (Ukr)   
20:40Fomin O. (Ukr)Populovskyi E. (Ukr)   
20:50Ivanov L. (Ukr)Melchenko A. (Ukr)   
20:50Struk I. (Ukr)Kistechko M. (Ukr)   
20:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
21:00Malynka R. (Ukr)Yurchenko K. (Ukr)   
21:00Zaboj M. (Cze)Bochnak D. (Cze)   
21:05Kobets V. (Ukr)Maslov O. (Ukr)   
21:10Bondarenko I. (Ukr)Kondratenko V. (Ukr)   
21:20Oleskevych O. (Ukr)Bindas O. (Ukr)   
21:20Prokopenko D. (Ukr)Mrykh M. (Ukr)   
21:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr)Kyi Y. (Ukr)   
21:30Koshchug E. (Ukr)Yolkin A. (Ukr)   
21:30Nemec F. G. (Cze)Khalaila A. (Cze)   
21:35Yushko R. (Ukr)Melashenko O. (Ukr)   
21:40Havryliuk B. (Ukr)Kasianyk N. (Ukr)   
21:50Melchenko A. (Ukr)Ivanov L. (Ukr)   
21:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
22:00Zaboj M. (Cze)Nemec F. G. (Cze)   
22:20Melchenko A. (Ukr)Prokopenko D. (Ukr)   
22:25Shyndel I. (Ukr)Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)   
22:30Bochnak D. (Cze)Khalaila A. (Cze)   
22:50Ivanov L. (Ukr)Mrykh M. (Ukr)   
23:05Lysenko O. (Ukr)Onischenko R. (Ukr)   
23:20Melchenko A. (Ukr)Mrykh M. (Ukr)   
23:25Sulim A. (Ukr)Gomilko O. (Ukr)   
23:35Lisechko A. (Ukr)Polysynskyi M. (Ukr)   
23:50Ivanov L. (Ukr)Prokopenko D. (Ukr)   
23:55Liushnia O. (Ukr)Bondarenko S. (Ukr)   
14:20Dubrovin D. (Ukr)Sandulenko U. (Ukr)   
14:20Naida O. (Ukr)Skachenko S. (Ukr)   
14:25Gogenko S. (Ukr)Tsybulin S. (Ukr)   
14:30Komar V. (Ukr)Selin A. (Ukr)2.25 1.57
14:35Gaponov A. (Ukr)Pesternikov D. (Ukr)1.85 1.85
14:50Zenyuk D. (Ukr)Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)   
14:55Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
15:00Teterya U. (Ukr)Molochko A. (Ukr)1.65 2.10
15:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr)Kolos M. (Ukr)1.73 2.00
15:10Simonchuk D. (Ukr)Mosuk N. (Ukr)2.00 1.73
15:20Vatsyn I. (Ukr)Savchenko A. (Ukr)1.73 2.00
15:25Sheshurak L. (Ukr)Zenyuk D. (Ukr)   
15:30Alekseenko D. (Ukr)Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)   
15:45Kalugin V. (Ukr)Pesternikov D. (Ukr)3.50 1.25
15:55Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Zdrobylko B. (Ukr)1.85 1.85
16:00Hordii A. (Ukr)Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)   
16:05Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
16:20Gaponov A. (Ukr)Simonchuk D. (Ukr)1.60 2.20
16:30Krysak A. (Ukr)Savchenko A. (Ukr)1.90 1.80
16:35Hordii A. (Ukr)Zenyuk D. (Ukr)   
16:40Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)   
16:55Kalugin V. (Ukr)Mosuk N. (Ukr)2.10 1.65
17:05Vatsyn I. (Ukr)Melkumyan S. (Ukr)   
17:10Sheshurak L. (Ukr)Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)   
17:15Alekseenko D. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
17:20Zaitsev A. (Ukr)Arzanov D. (Ukr)   
17:25Semenets O. (Ukr)Metla O. (Ukr)   
17:30Simonchuk D. (Ukr)Pesternikov D. (Ukr)   
17:40Krysak A. (Ukr)Zdrobylko B. (Ukr)   
17:45Hordii A. (Ukr)Sheshurak L. (Ukr)   
17:50Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Alekseenko D. (Ukr)   
17:55Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr)Chaplianka A. (Ukr)   
18:00Zaitsev A. (Ukr)Metla O. (Ukr)   
18:05Kalugin V. (Ukr)Simonchuk D. (Ukr)   
18:15Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Savchenko A. (Ukr)   
18:20Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)Hordii A. (Ukr)   
18:25Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
18:30Chaplianka A. (Ukr)Arzanov D. (Ukr)   
18:35Semenets O. (Ukr)Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr)   
18:40Gaponov A. (Ukr)Mosuk N. (Ukr)   
18:50Krysak A. (Ukr)Melkumyan S. (Ukr)   
18:55Zenyuk D. (Ukr)Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)   
19:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr)Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)   
19:05Zaitsev A. (Ukr)Chaplianka A. (Ukr)   
19:10Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr)Metla O. (Ukr)   
19:15Kalugin V. (Ukr)Gaponov A. (Ukr)   
19:25Vatsyn I. (Ukr)Zdrobylko B. (Ukr)   
19:30Sheshurak L. (Ukr)Hordii A. (Ukr)   
19:35Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
19:40Semenets O. (Ukr)Arzanov D. (Ukr)   
19:45Zaitsev A. (Ukr)Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr)   
19:50Mosuk N. (Ukr)Pesternikov D. (Ukr)   
20:00Krysak A. (Ukr)Vatsyn I. (Ukr)   
20:05Sheshurak L. (Ukr)Kuzmenko G. (Ukr)   
20:10Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr)   
20:15Semenets O. (Ukr)Chaplianka A. (Ukr)   
20:20Metla O. (Ukr)Arzanov D. (Ukr)   
20:35Zdrobylko B. (Ukr)Savchenko A. (Ukr)   
20:40Zenyuk D. (Ukr)Hordii A. (Ukr)   
20:45Alekseenko D. (Ukr)Kuzo L. (Ukr)   
20:50Zaitsev A. (Ukr)Semenets O. (Ukr)   
20:55Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr)Arzanov D. (Ukr)   
21:15Sheshurak L. (Ukr)Zenyuk D. (Ukr)   
21:20Vakulenko D. (Ukr)Alekseenko D. (Ukr)   
21:25Chaplianka A. (Ukr)Metla O. (Ukr)   
22:00Gubarev O. (Ukr)Zaika B. (Ukr)   
22:30Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr)Gubarev O. (Ukr)   
23:00Kuznetsov I. (Ukr)Zaika B. (Ukr)   
23:30Kuznetsov I. (Ukr)Gubarev O. (Ukr)   
14:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr)Derypaska R. (Ukr)   
14:30Trofimov M. (Ukr)Cherevko R. (Ukr)   
14:45Averyanov A. (Ukr)Ermolaev A. (Ukr)   
14:45Derevianko A. (Ukr)Deynega M. (Ukr)   
14:45Tsubera R. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
15:00Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)   
15:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr)Popov A. (Ukr)   
15:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Shamray A. (Ukr)   
15:15Lazebny R. (Ukr)Braslavets A. (Ukr)   
15:15Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)Kalyanov V. (Ukr)   
15:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
15:30Popov A. (Ukr)Sazhniev V. (Ukr)   
15:45Averyanov A. (Ukr)Braslavets A. (Ukr)   
15:45Shamray A. (Ukr)Lazebny R. (Ukr)   
15:45Tsubera R. (Ukr)Kalyanov V. (Ukr)   
16:00Cherevko R. (Ukr)Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)   
16:00Derypaska R. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
16:15Deynega M. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
16:15Ermolaev A. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
16:15Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
16:30Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)Derypaska R. (Ukr)   
16:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
16:45Derevianko A. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
16:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Deynega M. (Ukr)   
16:45Tsubera R. (Ukr)Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)   
17:00Popov A. (Ukr)Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)   
17:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr)Cherevko R. (Ukr)   
17:15Braslavets A. (Ukr)Shamray A. (Ukr)   
17:15Kalyanov V. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
17:15Lazebny R. (Ukr)Ermolaev A. (Ukr)   
17:30Cherevko R. (Ukr)Popov A. (Ukr)   
17:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)Sazhniev V. (Ukr)   
17:45Ermolaev A. (Ukr)Braslavets A. (Ukr)   
17:45Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
17:45Shamray A. (Ukr)Derevianko A. (Ukr)   
18:00Derypaska R. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
18:00Trofimov M. (Ukr)Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)   
18:15Averyanov A. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
18:15Deynega M. (Ukr)Lazebny R. (Ukr)   
18:15Kalyanov V. (Ukr)Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)   
18:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr)Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)   
18:30Shcherbak D. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
18:45Derevianko A. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
18:45Kalyanov V. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
18:45Lazebny R. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
19:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)Cherevko R. (Ukr)   
19:00Popov A. (Ukr)Derypaska R. (Ukr)   
19:15Braslavets A. (Ukr)Deynega M. (Ukr)   
19:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)   
19:15Shamray A. (Ukr)Ermolaev A. (Ukr)   
19:30Cherevko R. (Ukr)Sazhniev V. (Ukr)   
19:30Derypaska R. (Ukr)Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)   
19:45Deynega M. (Ukr)Shamray A. (Ukr)   
19:45Ermolaev A. (Ukr)Derevianko A. (Ukr)   
19:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
20:00Baranovskiy S. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
20:00Trofimov M. (Ukr)Popov A. (Ukr)   
20:15Braslavets A. (Ukr)Derevianko A. (Ukr)   
20:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Lazebny R. (Ukr)   
20:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Kalyanov V. (Ukr)   
20:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Kidalov V. (Ukr)   
21:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr)Samoilov V. (Ukr)   
21:20Kovorotushin E. (Ukr)Lukander D. (Ukr)   
21:35Plyushch P. (Ukr)Korobeynik S. (Ukr)   
21:55Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Lukander D. (Ukr)   
22:10Vakhrushev V. (Ukr)Samoilov V. (Ukr)   
22:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr)Kidalov V. (Ukr)   
22:45Plyushch P. (Ukr)Samoilov V. (Ukr)   
23:05Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Kovorotushin E. (Ukr)   
23:20Vakhrushev V. (Ukr)Plyushch P. (Ukr)   
23:40Lukander D. (Ukr)Kidalov V. (Ukr)   
23:55Samoilov V. (Ukr)Korobeynik S. (Ukr)   
14:30Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr)Mydvetska A. (Ukr)   
14:45Kregul O. (Ukr)Pachich Y. (Ukr)   
15:15Fuks H. (Ukr)Khilinska Y. (Ukr)   
15:45Tishchenko D. (Ukr)Pachich Y. (Ukr)   
16:15Kregul O. (Ukr)Fuks H. (Ukr)   
16:45Tishchenko D. (Ukr)Khilinska Y. (Ukr)   
17:15Fuks H. (Ukr)Pachich Y. (Ukr)   
17:45Kregul O. (Ukr)Khilinska Y. (Ukr)   
18:15Tishchenko D. (Ukr)Fuks H. (Ukr)   
18:45Khilinska Y. (Ukr)Pachich Y. (Ukr)   
19:15Tishchenko D. (Ukr)Kregul O. (Ukr)   
14:05Kondratenko V. (Ukr)Dymytrenko A. (Ukr)   
14:40Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)Telna H. (Ukr)2.50 1.48
15:15Kurtenko V. (Ukr)Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)   
15:50Hodko Y. (Ukr)Telna H. (Ukr)   
16:25Hodko Y. (Ukr)Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)   
17:00Kurtenko V. (Ukr)Telna H. (Ukr)   
17:35Hodko Y. (Ukr)Kurtenko V. (Ukr)   
18:10Telna H. (Ukr)Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)   
18:45Kurtenko V. (Ukr)Telna H. (Ukr)   
19:20Hodko Y. (Ukr)Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)   
19:55Hodko Y. (Ukr)Telna H. (Ukr)   
20:30Kurtenko V. (Ukr)Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr)   
21:05Hodko Y. (Ukr)Kurtenko V. (Ukr)   
14:30Zaytseva V. (Ukr)Lesnaya Y. (Ukr)   
15:00Taranik E. (Ukr)Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)   
15:30Zaytseva V. (Ukr)Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)   
16:00Taranik E. (Ukr)Zaytseva V. (Ukr)   
16:30Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)Lesnaya Y. (Ukr)   
17:00Lesnaya Y. (Ukr)Taranik E. (Ukr)   
17:30Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)Zaytseva V. (Ukr)   
18:00Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)Taranik E. (Ukr)   
18:30Lesnaya Y. (Ukr)Zaytseva V. (Ukr)   
19:00Zaytseva V. (Ukr)Taranik E. (Ukr)   
19:30Lesnaya Y. (Ukr)Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr)