Ping Pong - Oggi 24/07, 2021

Others - Uomini
12:30Cifuentes H. (Arg)Shing Y. (Van)1.01 12.00
12:30Kou L. (Ukr)Hmam A. (Tun)1.02 12.00
13:15Robles A. (Esp)Alto G. (Arg)1.14 4.60
13:15Skachkov K. (Rus)Levajac D. (Srb)1.13 4.80
14:00Mino A. (Ecu)Kumar N. (Usa)   
14:00Sirucek P. (Cze)Powell D. (Aus)1.01 12.00
14:45Apolonia T. (Por)Omotayo O. (Nga)1.17 4.50
14:45Majoros B. (Hun)Bouriah L. (Alg)1.01 12.00
Others - Donne
00:45Safonov V. (Rus)Soldatov I. (Rus)   
01:15Petrov A. (Rus)Sayanov D. (Rus)   
02:45Soldatov I. (Rus)Petrov A. (Rus)   
03:00Putilovsky V. (Rus)Sukharnikov N. (Rus)   
10:45Pronkin M. (Rus)Shirshov A. (Rus)2.85 1.36
10:45Shishko Y. (Rus)Mikheev D. (Rus)1.85 1.85
11:00Popov D. (Rus)Dakhin V. (Rus)   
11:15Innazarov A. (Rus)Petrov V. (Rus)   
11:15Masokin E. (Rus)Ilichev M. (Rus)2.10 1.65
11:30Marchenko M. (Rus)Popov D. (Rus)   
11:45Mikheev D. (Rus)Masokin E. (Rus)1.73 2.00
11:45Shirshov A. (Rus)Innazarov A. (Rus)1.23 3.75
12:00Dakhin V. (Rus)Suslov A. (Rus)2.25 1.57
12:15Ilichev M. (Rus)Shishko Y. (Rus)2.10 1.65
12:15Petrov V. (Rus)Pronkin M. (Rus)   
12:30Suslov A. (Rus)Popov D. (Rus)   
12:45Pronkin M. (Rus)Innazarov A. (Rus)1.85 1.85
12:45Shishko Y. (Rus)Masokin E. (Rus)1.73 2.00
13:00Marchenko M. (Rus)Dakhin V. (Rus)1.85 1.85
13:15Mikheev D. (Rus)Ilichev M. (Rus)1.85 1.85
13:15Shirshov A. (Rus)Petrov V. (Rus)   
14:30Anisimov E. (Rus)Nemashkalo V. (Rus)1.30 3.20
14:45Churin K. (Rus)Kovalev I. (Rus)2.10 1.65
14:45Nirkov I. (Rus)Slachshilin A. (Rus)2.90 1.35
15:00Kulikov S. (Rus)Staroverov V. (Rus)   
15:15Matveyev I. (Rus)Ambrosimov F. (Rus)   
15:15Novikov I. (Rus)Minchenkov I. (Rus)   
15:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus)Kulikov S. (Rus)   
15:45Kovalev I. (Rus)Novikov I. (Rus)   
15:45Slachshilin A. (Rus)Matveyev I. (Rus)   
16:00Staroverov V. (Rus)Anisimov E. (Rus)   
16:15Ambrosimov F. (Rus)Nirkov I. (Rus)   
16:15Minchenkov I. (Rus)Churin K. (Rus)   
16:30Anisimov E. (Rus)Kulikov S. (Rus)   
16:45Churin K. (Rus)Novikov I. (Rus)   
16:45Nirkov I. (Rus)Matveyev I. (Rus)   
17:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus)Staroverov V. (Rus)   
17:15Kovalev I. (Rus)Minchenkov I. (Rus)   
17:15Slachshilin A. (Rus)Ambrosimov F. (Rus)   
18:30Alekseev A. (Rus)Tikhnenko D. (Rus)   
18:45Silantev A. (Rus)Golovinskii A. (Rus)   
18:45Yudin A. (Rus)Grebenyuk B. (Rus)   
19:00Makarenkov E. (Rus)Mihaylov I. (Rus)   
19:15Mishutin E. (Rus)Klavdenkov A. (Rus)   
19:15Monakov A. (Rus)Puzankov K. (Rus)   
19:30Tikhnenko D. (Rus)Makarenkov E. (Rus)   
19:45Golovinskii A. (Rus)Monakov A. (Rus)   
19:45Grebenyuk B. (Rus)Mishutin E. (Rus)   
20:00Mihaylov I. (Rus)Alekseev A. (Rus)   
20:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus)Yudin A. (Rus)   
20:15Puzankov K. (Rus)Silantev A. (Rus)   
20:30Alekseev A. (Rus)Makarenkov E. (Rus)   
20:45Silantev A. (Rus)Monakov A. (Rus)   
20:45Yudin A. (Rus)Mishutin E. (Rus)   
21:00Tikhnenko D. (Rus)Mihaylov I. (Rus)   
21:15Golovinskii A. (Rus)Puzankov K. (Rus)   
21:15Grebenyuk B. (Rus)Klavdenkov A. (Rus)   
22:30Putilovsky V. (Rus)Turabekov T. (Rus)   
22:45Kalashnikov E. (Rus)Petrov A. (Rus)   
22:45Lbov Y. (Rus)Kutuzov O. (Rus)   
23:00Churin K. (Rus)Pavlenko R. (Rus)   
23:15Ilin A. (Rus)Vlasov A. (Rus)   
23:15Serebrennikov A. (Rus)Martyukhin S. (Rus)   
23:30Turabekov T. (Rus)Ogay S. (Rus)   
23:45Kutuzov O. (Rus)Evlakhin D. (Rus)   
23:45Petrov A. (Rus)Girevenkov A. (Rus)   
00:00Putilovsky V. (Rus)Churin K. (Rus)   
00:15Kalashnikov E. (Rus)Serebrennikov A. (Rus)   
00:15Lbov Y. (Rus)Ilin A. (Rus)   
00:30Ogay S. (Rus)Pavlenko R. (Rus)   
00:45Evlakhin D. (Rus)Vlasov A. (Rus)   
00:45Girevenkov A. (Rus)Martyukhin S. (Rus)   
10:35Yemelianov T. (Ukr)Bielokon Y. (Ukr)   
10:45Grigorenko S. (Ukr)Kazmirovskyi I. (Rus)   
10:50Korobko V. (Ukr)Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr)   
10:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr)Chelpanov S. (Ukr)   
11:00Broiakovskyi O. (Ukr)Lazuryk D. (Ukr)   
11:05Yushko R. (Ukr)Kovalchuk K. (Ukr)   
11:15Semenets S. (Ukr)Khairov D. (Ukr)   
11:20Sydorak N. (Ukr)Gil T. (Ukr)   
11:25Makarenko R. (Ukr)Isakov V. (Ukr)   
11:30Efimenko I. (Ukr)Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr)   
11:35Mahomedov Z. (Ukr)Yemelianov T. (Ukr)   
11:45Mukhin V. (Ukr)Grigorenko S. (Ukr)   
11:50Korobko V. (Ukr)Chulanov O. (Ukr)   
11:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr)Kurischenko Y. (Ukr)   
12:00Broiakovskyi O. (Ukr)Valchuk I. (Ukr)   
12:00Zalesky J. (Cze)Mutl D. (Cze)   
12:05Yushko R. (Ukr)Vasiukov V. (Ukr)   
12:15Semenets S. (Ukr)Goncharuk O. (Ukr)   
12:20Kuzmych V. (Ukr)Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr)   
12:25Makarenko R. (Ukr)Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr)   
12:30Akopyan A. (Cze)Sturma P. (Cze)   
12:30Udod I. (Ukr)Lazuryk D. (Ukr)   
12:35Bielokon Y. (Ukr)Kovalchuk K. (Ukr)   
12:45Kazmirovskyi I. (Rus)Khairov D. (Ukr)   
12:50Sydorak N. (Ukr)Korobko V. (Ukr)   
13:00Efimenko I. (Ukr)Broiakovskyi O. (Ukr)   
13:00Zalesky J. (Cze)Sturma P. (Cze)   
13:05Mahomedov Z. (Ukr)Yushko R. (Ukr)   
13:15Mukhin V. (Ukr)Semenets S. (Ukr)   
13:20Gil T. (Ukr)Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr)   
13:30Akopyan A. (Cze)Mutl D. (Cze)   
13:30Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr)Lazuryk D. (Ukr)   
13:35Yemelianov T. (Ukr)Kovalchuk K. (Ukr)   
13:45Grigorenko S. (Ukr)Khairov D. (Ukr)   
13:50Chulanov O. (Ukr)Kuzmych V. (Ukr)   
14:00Valchuk I. (Ukr)Udod I. (Ukr)   
14:00Zalesky J. (Cze)Akopyan A. (Cze)   
14:05Vasiukov V. (Ukr)Bielokon Y. (Ukr)   
14:15Goncharuk O. (Ukr)Kazmirovskyi I. (Rus)   
14:20Kvak I. (Ukr)Tebenko Y. (Ukr)   
14:30Hries V. (Ukr)Burdelnyi S. (Ukr)   
14:30Sturma P. (Cze)Mutl D. (Cze)   
14:50Hudyma O. (Ukr)Sapuzhak O. (Ukr)   
15:00Melnykov V. (Ukr)Dovzhenko S. (Ukr)   
15:20Kapeliukha O. (Ukr)Dulich A. (Ukr)   
15:25Vilenchyts N. (Blr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
15:30Kovalenko A. (Ukr)Burdelnyi S. (Ukr)   
15:50Kvak I. (Ukr)Sapuzhak O. (Ukr)   
15:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
16:00Hries V. (Ukr)Melnykov V. (Ukr)   
16:20Dulich A. (Ukr)Tebenko Y. (Ukr)   
16:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Babenko P. (Ukr)   
16:30Brichacek D. (Cze)Herink J. (Cze)   
16:30Kovalenko A. (Ukr)Dovzhenko S. (Ukr)   
16:50Hudyma O. (Ukr)Kapeliukha O. (Ukr)   
16:50Udovenko I. (Ukr)Kovpak E. (Ukr)   
16:55Vilenchyts N. (Blr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
17:00Melnykov V. (Ukr)Burdelnyi S. (Ukr)   
17:20Kvak I. (Ukr)Dulich A. (Ukr)   
17:20Trydukh I. (Ukr)Klimov V. (Ukr)   
17:25Babenko P. (Ukr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
17:30Brichacek D. (Cze)Tomanec J. (Cze)   
17:30Hries V. (Ukr)Dovzhenko S. (Ukr)   
17:50Kapeliukha O. (Ukr)Sapuzhak O. (Ukr)   
17:50Lutsenko V. (Ukr)Mishchenko S. (Ukr)   
17:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr)Mishchenko O. (Ukr)   
18:00Kovalenko A. (Ukr)Melnykov V. (Ukr)   
18:20Hudyma O. (Ukr)Tebenko Y. (Ukr)   
18:20Udovenko I. (Ukr)Klimov V. (Ukr)   
18:25Vilenchyts N. (Blr)Babenko P. (Ukr)   
18:30Dovzhenko S. (Ukr)Burdelnyi S. (Ukr)   
18:30Herink J. (Cze)Tomanec J. (Cze)   
18:50Kvak I. (Ukr)Kapeliukha O. (Ukr)   
18:50Mishchenko S. (Ukr)Kovpak E. (Ukr)   
18:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
19:00Kovalenko A. (Ukr)Hries V. (Ukr)   
19:20Hudyma O. (Ukr)Dulich A. (Ukr)   
19:20Trydukh I. (Ukr)Lutsenko V. (Ukr)   
19:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
19:50Sapuzhak O. (Ukr)Tebenko Y. (Ukr)   
19:50Udovenko I. (Ukr)Mishchenko S. (Ukr)   
19:55Vilenchyts N. (Blr)Mishchenko O. (Ukr)   
20:20Kvak I. (Ukr)Hudyma O. (Ukr)   
20:20Lutsenko V. (Ukr)Klimov V. (Ukr)   
20:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr)Babenko P. (Ukr)   
20:30Semrad P. (Cze)Pasek D. (Cze)   
20:50Kapeliukha O. (Ukr)Tebenko Y. (Ukr)   
20:50Trydukh I. (Ukr)Kovpak E. (Ukr)   
20:55Tkachov S. (Ukr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
21:20Dulich A. (Ukr)Sapuzhak O. (Ukr)   
21:20Udovenko I. (Ukr)Lutsenko V. (Ukr)   
21:25Vilenchyts N. (Blr)Chepurnyi A. (Ukr)   
21:30Semrad P. (Cze)Marat F. (Cze)   
21:50Trydukh I. (Ukr)Mishchenko S. (Ukr)   
21:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr)Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr)   
22:20Klimov V. (Ukr)Kovpak E. (Ukr)   
22:25Babenko P. (Ukr)Tkachov S. (Ukr)   
22:30Pasek D. (Cze)Marat F. (Cze)   
22:50Udovenko I. (Ukr)Trydukh I. (Ukr)   
23:05Reva Y. (Ukr)Diachenko M. (Ukr)   
23:20Lutsenko V. (Ukr)Kovpak E. (Ukr)   
23:25Tytskyi M. (Ukr)Liushnia O. (Ukr)   
23:35Kobets V. (Ukr)Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr)   
23:50Mishchenko S. (Ukr)Klimov V. (Ukr)   
23:55Gomilko O. (Ukr)Lysenko O. (Ukr)   
00:05Lisechko A. (Ukr)Vakhrushev V. (Ukr)   
00:25Rehotun D. (Ukr)Kovalchuk O. (Ukr)   
00:35Reva Y. (Ukr)Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr)   
00:55Tytskyi M. (Ukr)Lysenko O. (Ukr)   
10:20Masko Y. (Ukr)Levadniy A. (Ukr)   
10:30Egorov K. (Ukr)Sidorenko V. (Ukr)   
10:30Moriak A. (Ukr)Terletskyi I. (Ukr)   
10:40Novokhatskyi Y. (Ukr)Burdukovskyi V. (Ukr)   
10:50Alekseenko D. (Ukr)Rubtsov E. (Ukr)   
10:50Demchuk R. (Ukr)Andrischak R. (Ukr)   
10:50Teterya U. (Ukr)Korovychenko V. (Ukr)   
10:55Boiko S. (Ukr)Baklykov A. (Ukr)   
11:00Kinash S. (Ukr)Shukin D. (Ukr)   
11:05Voitenko Y. (Ukr)Krivenko V. (Ukr)   
11:15Shevchuk O. (Ukr)Novokhatskyi Y. (Ukr)   
11:20Moriak A. (Ukr)Demchuk R. (Ukr)   
11:25Filatov S. (Ukr)Dubrovin D. (Ukr)   
11:25Herasymenko A. (Ukr)Alekseenko D. (Ukr)   
11:30Tsybulin S. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
11:35Kolos M. (Ukr)Khripun R. (Ukr)   
11:40Sidorenko V. (Ukr)Voitenko Y. (Ukr)   
11:50Salivonchyk V. (Ukr)Milishcuk V. (Ukr)   
11:55Syniavskyi I. (Ukr)Terletskyi I. (Ukr)   
12:00Korovychenko V. (Ukr)Zhukovskyi O. (Ukr)   
12:00Pirveli R. (Ukr)Reznichenko R. (Ukr)   
12:05Masko Y. (Ukr)Boiko S. (Ukr)   
12:10Dziabura O. (Ukr)Kinash S. (Ukr)   
12:15Egorov K. (Ukr)Krivenko V. (Ukr)   
12:25Shevchuk O. (Ukr)Salivonchyk V. (Ukr)   
12:30Moriak A. (Ukr)Syniavskyi I. (Ukr)   
12:35Herasymenko A. (Ukr)Pirveli R. (Ukr)   
12:35Teterya U. (Ukr)Lytvynenko M. (Ukr)   
12:40Tsybulin S. (Ukr)Levadniy A. (Ukr)   
12:45Kolos M. (Ukr)Kozyr I. (Ukr)   
12:50Egorov K. (Ukr)Voitenko Y. (Ukr)   
13:05Terletskyi I. (Ukr)Andrischak R. (Ukr)   
13:10Filatov S. (Ukr)Korovychenko V. (Ukr)   
13:10Reznichenko R. (Ukr)Rubtsov E. (Ukr)   
13:15Baklykov A. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
13:20Shukin D. (Ukr)Khripun R. (Ukr)   
13:25Sidorenko V. (Ukr)Krivenko V. (Ukr)   
13:45Teterya U. (Ukr)Dubrovin D. (Ukr)   
13:50Masko Y. (Ukr)Tsybulin S. (Ukr)   
13:55Dziabura O. (Ukr)Kolos M. (Ukr)   
14:00Egorov K. (Ukr)Sidorenko V. (Ukr)   
14:20Zhukovskyi O. (Ukr)Lytvynenko M. (Ukr)   
14:25Boiko S. (Ukr)Trofimov M. (Ukr)   
14:30Kinash S. (Ukr)Khripun R. (Ukr)   
14:35Gaponov A. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
14:40Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)Shtukovany R. (Ukr)   
14:55Filatov S. (Ukr)Teterya U. (Ukr)   
15:00Levadniy A. (Ukr)Baklykov A. (Ukr)   
15:05Kozyr I. (Ukr)Shukin D. (Ukr)   
15:10Maksiuta V. (Ukr)Schepanskyi U. (Ukr)   
15:15Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)   
15:20Demchuk I. (Ukr)Matsehora I. (Ukr)   
15:30Korovychenko V. (Ukr)Lytvynenko M. (Ukr)   
15:45Lievshin A. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
15:50Dibrova S. (Ukr)Shtukovany R. (Ukr)   
15:55Vatsyn I. (Ukr)Bosak V. (Ukr)   
16:05Dubrovin D. (Ukr)Zhukovskyi O. (Ukr)   
16:20Gaponov A. (Ukr)Maksiuta V. (Ukr)   
16:25Dibrova S. (Ukr)Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)   
16:30Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Matsehora I. (Ukr)   
16:55Lievshin A. (Ukr)Schepanskyi U. (Ukr)   
17:00Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)Shtukovany R. (Ukr)   
17:05Demchuk I. (Ukr)Vatsyn I. (Ukr)   
17:30Maksiuta V. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
17:35Dibrova S. (Ukr)Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)   
17:40Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Bosak V. (Ukr)   
18:05Lievshin A. (Ukr)Maksiuta V. (Ukr)   
18:10Shtukovany R. (Ukr)Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)   
18:15Vatsyn I. (Ukr)Matsehora I. (Ukr)   
18:40Gaponov A. (Ukr)Schepanskyi U. (Ukr)   
18:45Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)Shtukovany R. (Ukr)   
18:50Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Vatsyn I. (Ukr)   
19:15Lievshin A. (Ukr)Gaponov A. (Ukr)   
19:20Dibrova S. (Ukr)Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)   
19:25Demchuk I. (Ukr)Bosak V. (Ukr)   
19:50Schepanskyi U. (Ukr)Shcherbak D. (Ukr)   
19:55Dibrova S. (Ukr)Shtukovany R. (Ukr)   
20:00Melkumyan S. (Ukr)Demchuk I. (Ukr)   
20:30Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)Holoborodko Y. (Ukr)   
20:35Bosak V. (Ukr)Matsehora I. (Ukr)   
21:05Dibrova S. (Ukr)Sukhomlyn R. (Ukr)   
10:30Krutko O. (Ukr)Pavlyuk O. (Ukr)   
10:30Magakyan A. (Ukr)Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr)   
10:30Popov A. (Ukr)Kirsanov K. (Ukr)   
10:35Buluy S. (Ukr)Kyienko S. (Ukr)   
10:45Shapovalov O. (Ukr)Panin V. (Ukr)   
11:00Kolesnik P. (Ukr)Gimadeev R. (Ukr)   
11:00Lazebny R. (Ukr)Kovalenko S. (Ukr)   
11:00Magakyan A. (Ukr)Chilikin A. (Ukr)   
11:00Popov A. (Ukr)Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)   
11:00Vakulin A. (Ukr)Kebalo D. (Ukr)   
11:15Dyakov V. (Ukr)Ovchinnikov A. (Rus)   
11:30Kebalo D. (Ukr)Krutko O. (Ukr)   
11:30Kolesnik P. (Ukr)Kyienko S. (Ukr)   
11:30Lazebny R. (Ukr)Kalenik S. (Ukr)   
11:30Vasilchuk P. (Ukr)Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr)   
11:30Yolkin A. (Ukr)Kirsanov K. (Ukr)   
11:45Dyakov V. (Ukr)Panin V. (Ukr)   
12:00Buluy S. (Ukr)Gimadeev R. (Ukr)   
12:00Khorolsky V. (Rus)Kovalenko S. (Ukr)   
12:00Kirsanov K. (Ukr)Fedorchenko A. (Ukr)   
12:00Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr)Magakyan A. (Ukr)   
12:00Pavlyuk O. (Ukr)Krutko O. (Ukr)   
12:15Shapovalov O. (Ukr)Ovchinnikov A. (Rus)   
12:30Gimadeev R. (Ukr)Kyienko S. (Ukr)   
12:30Kovalenko S. (Ukr)Kalenik S. (Ukr)   
12:30Vakulin A. (Ukr)Krutko O. (Ukr)   
12:30Vasilchuk P. (Ukr)Magakyan A. (Ukr)   
12:30Yolkin A. (Ukr)Popov A. (Ukr)   
12:45Ovchinnikov A. (Rus)Panin V. (Ukr)   
13:00Buluy S. (Ukr)Kolesnik P. (Ukr)   
13:00Kebalo D. (Ukr)Pavlyuk O. (Ukr)   
13:00Khorolsky V. (Rus)Lazebny R. (Ukr)   
13:15Shapovalov O. (Ukr)Dyakov V. (Ukr)   
13:30Bortsov D. (Ukr)Plyushch P. (Ukr)   
13:30Khamurda V. (Ukr)Ermoshin S. (Ukr)   
13:30Vakulin A. (Ukr)Pavlyuk O. (Ukr)   
13:45Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)Zubkov E. (Ukr)   
13:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Abalmaz S. (Ukr)   
14:00Butkov M. (Ukr)Yaremenko S. (Ukr)   
14:00Kebalo D. (Ukr)Vakulin A. (Ukr)   
14:00Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Maksimenko A. (Ukr)   
14:00Plyushch P. (Ukr)Khamurda V. (Ukr)   
14:15Deynega K. (Ukr)Doroshenko A. (Ukr)   
14:15Smetenko V. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
14:30Ermoshin S. (Ukr)Matviienko S. (Ukr)   
14:30Tsubera R. (Ukr)Varchenko M. (Ukr)   
14:30Yaremenko S. (Ukr)Korobeynik S. (Ukr)   
14:45Aseev D. (Ukr)Ivashkin O. (Ukr)   
14:45Averyanov A. (Ukr)Deynega K. (Ukr)   
14:45Zubkov E. (Ukr)Doroshenko A. (Ukr)   
15:00Khamurda V. (Ukr)Bortsov D. (Ukr)   
15:00Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Varchenko M. (Ukr)   
15:00Plyushch P. (Ukr)Butkov M. (Ukr)   
15:15Abalmaz S. (Ukr)Smetenko V. (Ukr)   
15:15Kibka Y. (Ukr)Horbanenko O. (Ukr)   
15:15Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
15:30Bortsov D. (Ukr)Ermoshin S. (Ukr)   
15:30Butkov M. (Ukr)Khamurda V. (Ukr)   
15:30Tsubera R. (Ukr)Maksimenko A. (Ukr)   
15:45Aseev D. (Ukr)Horbanenko O. (Ukr)   
15:45Averyanov A. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
15:45Smetenko V. (Ukr)Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)   
16:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr)Plyushch P. (Ukr)   
16:00Matviienko S. (Ukr)Yaremenko S. (Ukr)   
16:00Nemchenko D. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
16:15Deynega K. (Ukr)Abalmaz S. (Ukr)   
16:15Doroshenko A. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
16:15Kibka Y. (Ukr)Ivashkin O. (Ukr)   
16:30Ermoshin S. (Ukr)Yaremenko S. (Ukr)   
16:30Plyushch P. (Ukr)Matviienko S. (Ukr)   
16:30Varchenko M. (Ukr)Maksimenko A. (Ukr)   
16:45Aseev D. (Ukr)Kibka Y. (Ukr)   
16:45Doroshenko A. (Ukr)Smetenko V. (Ukr)   
16:45Zubkov E. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
17:00Bortsov D. (Ukr)Butkov M. (Ukr)   
17:00Khamurda V. (Ukr)Korobeynik S. (Ukr)   
17:00Maksimenko A. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
17:15Horbanenko O. (Ukr)Ivashkin O. (Ukr)   
17:15Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)Deynega K. (Ukr)   
17:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Smetenko V. (Ukr)   
17:30Butkov M. (Ukr)Ermoshin S. (Ukr)   
17:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr)Bortsov D. (Ukr)   
17:30Varchenko M. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
17:45Deynega K. (Ukr)Krokhmal V. (Ukr)   
17:45Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Aseev D. (Ukr)   
17:45Smetenko V. (Ukr)Zubkov E. (Ukr)   
18:00Matviienko S. (Ukr)Khamurda V. (Ukr)   
18:00Varchenko M. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
18:00Yaremenko S. (Ukr)Plyushch P. (Ukr)   
18:15Averyanov A. (Ukr)Abalmaz S. (Ukr)   
18:15Doroshenko A. (Ukr)Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)   
18:15Horbanenko O. (Ukr)Kibka Y. (Ukr)   
18:30Ermoshin S. (Ukr)Plyushch P. (Ukr)   
18:30Khamurda V. (Ukr)Yaremenko S. (Ukr)   
18:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr)Tsubera R. (Ukr)   
18:45Horbanenko O. (Ukr)Aseev D. (Ukr)   
18:45Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)Averyanov A. (Ukr)   
18:45Zubkov E. (Ukr)Abalmaz S. (Ukr)   
19:00Bortsov D. (Ukr)Matviienko S. (Ukr)   
19:00Butkov M. (Ukr)Korobeynik S. (Ukr)   
19:00Tsubera R. (Ukr)Nemchenko D. (Ukr)   
19:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Kibka Y. (Ukr)   
19:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Doroshenko A. (Ukr)   
19:15Smetenko V. (Ukr)Deynega K. (Ukr)   
19:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr)Ermoshin S. (Ukr)   
19:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr)Varchenko M. (Ukr)   
19:30Matviienko S. (Ukr)Butkov M. (Ukr)   
19:45Abalmaz S. (Ukr)Doroshenko A. (Ukr)   
19:45Deynega K. (Ukr)Zubkov E. (Ukr)   
19:45Kibka Y. (Ukr)Aseev D. (Ukr)   
20:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr)Matviienko S. (Ukr)   
20:00Yaremenko S. (Ukr)Bortsov D. (Ukr)   
20:15Abalmaz S. (Ukr)Kozhenkov I. (Ukr)   
20:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr)Horbanenko O. (Ukr)   
20:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr)Zubkov E. (Ukr)   
20:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Demchenko V. (Ukr)   
21:00Krol Y. (Ukr)Surzhik V. (Ukr)   
21:20Yurkov D. (Ukr)Kidalov V. (Ukr)   
21:35Gusev V. (Ukr)Pisklov S. (Ukr)   
21:55Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Kidalov V. (Ukr)   
22:10Krol Y. (Ukr)Pisklov S. (Ukr)   
22:30Yurkov D. (Ukr)Demchenko V. (Ukr)   
22:45Gusev V. (Ukr)Surzhik V. (Ukr)   
23:05Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)Yurkov D. (Ukr)   
23:20Krol Y. (Ukr)Gusev V. (Ukr)   
23:40Kidalov V. (Ukr)Demchenko V. (Ukr)   
23:55Pisklov S. (Ukr)Surzhik V. (Ukr)   
00:15Demchenko V. (Ukr)Ptitsyn D. (Ukr)   
00:30Surzhik V. (Ukr)Krol Y. (Ukr)   
00:50Kidalov V. (Ukr)Yurkov D. (Ukr)   
Others - Donne
10:00Bergstrom L. (Swe)Mukherjee S. (Ind)   
12:30Dvorak G. (Esp)Liu J. (Usa)   
12:30Vega P. (Chi)Batmunkh B. (Mon)   
13:15Madarasz C.D. (Hun)Edem O. (Nga)   
13:15Shin Y. (Kor)Edghill C. (Guy)   
14:00Vivarelli D. (Ita)Lay J. F. (Aus)   
14:00Xiao M. (Esp)Lavrova A. (Kaz)1.03 10.00
14:45de Nutte S. (Lux)Trifonova P. (Bul)   
14:45Gaponova G. (Ukr)Liu J. (Aut)   
Others - Donne
10:40Kregul O. (Ukr)Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr)   
10:50Zharkova K. (Ukr)Nerush P. (Ukr)   
11:10Konovalova N. (Ukr)Holiak A. (Ukr)   
11:20Pachich Y. (Ukr)Mudrak T. (Ukr)   
11:40Khilinska Y. (Ukr)Kregul O. (Ukr)   
11:50Hassan A. (Ukr)Kovtun N. (Ukr)   
12:10Konovalova N. (Ukr)Sydorko A. (Ukr)   
12:20Zharkova K. (Ukr)Pachich Y. (Ukr)   
12:40Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr)Holiak A. (Ukr)   
12:50Hassan A. (Ukr)Nerush P. (Ukr)   
13:10Khilinska Y. (Ukr)Konovalova N. (Ukr)   
13:20Mudrak T. (Ukr)Kovtun N. (Ukr)   
13:40Kregul O. (Ukr)Holiak A. (Ukr)   
13:50Zharkova K. (Ukr)Hassan A. (Ukr)   
14:10Sydorko A. (Ukr)Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr)   
14:20Pachich Y. (Ukr)Kovtun N. (Ukr)   
14:35Man A. (Ukr)Dudnyk A. (Ukr)   
14:40Lukashova H. (Ukr)Kravchuk T. (Ukr)   
14:45Dubrova A. (Ukr)Petlenko O. (Ukr)   
14:50Nerush P. (Ukr)Mudrak T. (Ukr)   
15:05Severina Y. (Ukr)Guseva V. (Ukr)   
15:10Panchishin O. (Ukr)Kostiuk O. (Ukr)   
15:15Dushyna D. (Ukr)Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr)   
15:35Gordinskaya A. (Ukr)Stefaniuk A. (Ukr)   
15:40Degteva A. (Ukr)Kudrey L. (Ukr)   
15:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr)Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr)   
16:05Man A. (Ukr)Guseva V. (Ukr)   
16:10Lukashova H. (Ukr)Kostiuk O. (Ukr)   
16:15Dubrova A. (Ukr)Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr)   
16:35Stefaniuk A. (Ukr)Dudnyk A. (Ukr)   
16:40Kudrey L. (Ukr)Kravchuk T. (Ukr)   
16:45Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr)Petlenko O. (Ukr)   
17:05Severina Y. (Ukr)Gordinskaya A. (Ukr)   
17:10Panchishin O. (Ukr)Degteva A. (Ukr)   
17:15Dushyna D. (Ukr)Svydnytska N. (Ukr)   
17:35Man A. (Ukr)Stefaniuk A. (Ukr)   
17:40Lukashova H. (Ukr)Kudrey L. (Ukr)   
17:45Dubrova A. (Ukr)Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr)   
18:05Gordinskaya A. (Ukr)Guseva V. (Ukr)   
18:10Degteva A. (Ukr)Kostiuk O. (Ukr)   
18:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr)Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr)   
18:35Severina Y. (Ukr)Dudnyk A. (Ukr)   
18:40Panchishin O. (Ukr)Kravchuk T. (Ukr)   
18:45Dushyna D. (Ukr)Petlenko O. (Ukr)   
19:05Man A. (Ukr)Gordinskaya A. (Ukr)   
19:10Lukashova H. (Ukr)Degteva A. (Ukr)   
19:15Dubrova A. (Ukr)Svydnytska N. (Ukr)   
19:35Severina Y. (Ukr)Stefaniuk A. (Ukr)   
19:40Panchishin O. (Ukr)Kudrey L. (Ukr)   
19:45Dushyna D. (Ukr)Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr)   
20:05Guseva V. (Ukr)Dudnyk A. (Ukr)   
20:10Kostiuk O. (Ukr)Kravchuk T. (Ukr)   
20:15Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr)Petlenko O. (Ukr)   
20:35Man A. (Ukr)Severina Y. (Ukr)   
20:40Lukashova H. (Ukr)Panchishin O. (Ukr)   
20:45Dubrova A. (Ukr)Dushyna D. (Ukr)   
21:05Gordinskaya A. (Ukr)Dudnyk A. (Ukr)   
21:10Degteva A. (Ukr)Kravchuk T. (Ukr)   
21:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr)Petlenko O. (Ukr)   
21:35Stefaniuk A. (Ukr)Guseva V. (Ukr)   
21:40Kudrey L. (Ukr)Kostiuk O. (Ukr)   
21:45Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr)Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr)   
10:35Andryushchenko V. (Ukr)Tatianina T. (Ukr)   
11:10Telna H. (Ukr)Andryushchenko V. (Ukr)   
11:45Aseeva I. (Ukr)Palamarchuk U. (Ukr)   
12:20Telna H. (Ukr)Aseeva I. (Ukr)   
12:55Palamarchuk U. (Ukr)Tatianina T. (Ukr)