Tennis - Domani 26/01, 2020

ATP - Singolare
03:00Raonic M. (Can)Cilic M. (Cro)1.56 2.45
04:00Schwartzman D. (Arg)Djokovic N. (Srb)12.50 1.04
06:00Sandgren T. (Usa)Fognini F. (Ita)2.40 1.57
10:30Fucsovics M. (Hun)Federer R. (Sui)5.60 1.16
WTA - Singolare
02:00Sakkari M. (Gre)Kvitova P. (Cze)3.00 1.38
04:30Gauff C. (Usa)Kenin S. (Usa)2.23 1.66
05:00Jabeur O. (Tun)Wang Q. (Chn)2.60 1.50
09:00Barty A. (Aus)Riske A. (Usa)1.27 3.80
ATP - Doppio
01:00Pavic M./Soares B.Duckworth J./Polmans M.1.37 3.00
02:30Bublik A./Kukushkin M.Johnson S./Querrey S.2.50 1.52
02:30Purcell M./Saville L.Molteni A./Nys H.1.70 2.10
04:00Peers J./Venus M.Arevalo M./O'Mara J.1.50 2.52
06:30Bryan B./Bryan M.Cabal J.S./Munar J.1.32 3.30
WTA - Doppio
01:00Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.Jurak D./Stojanovic N.1.13 5.60
04:00Carter H./Stefani L.Dabrowski G./Ostapenko J.2.75 1.43
05:00Kuzmova V./Sasnovich A.Diyas Z./Rybakina E.1.58 2.30
Doppio Misto
02:30Krejcikova B./Mektic N.Peschke K./Koolhof W.1.64 2.20
04:30Melichar N./Soares B.Kichenok N./Bopanna R.1.37 3.00
05:30Moore J./Ebden M.Jurak D./Martin F.2.20 1.64
05:30Strycova B./Melo M.Mattek-Sands B./Murray J.1.95 1.82
06:00Kuzmova V./Polasek F.Stosur S./Rojer J-J.2.40 1.55
07:00Sanders S./Polmans M.Ostapenko J./Paes L.1.90 1.86
Challenger Uomini - Singolare
06:30Gaio F. (Ita)Haase R. (Ned)2.30 1.60
Challenger Uomini - Singolare
10:00Rinderknech A. (Fra)Ward J. (Gbr)   
Challenger Uomini - Doppio
05:00Gong M-X./Zhang Z.Escobar G./Reyes-Varela M.   
Challenger Uomini - Doppio
10:00Sancic A./Weissborn T-S.Gabashvili T./Lacko L.   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
09:00Skatov T. (Kaz)Zekic M. (Srb)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
12:00Bellier A. (Sui)Robert Q. (Fra)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
10:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp)Perchicot M. (Fra)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
16:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg)Pena Lopez M. (Arg)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
09:00Fomin S. (Uzb)Tiurnev E. (Rus)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
09:00Bergs Z. (Bel)Borges N. (Por)   
ITF Uomini - Singolare
12:00Forejtek J. (Cze)Bemelmans R. (Bel)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
09:00Njiric S. (Cro)Olyanovskaya V. (Rus)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
10:00Skamlova C. (Svk)Wargnier L. (Fra)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
16:00Noel A. (Usa)Kukharchuk N. (Rus)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
10:00Tomase E. (Lat)Lemoine Q. (Ned)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
11:00Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp)Rosca I. L. (Rou)   
11:00Yerolymos M. (Fra)Vicens Mas R. (Esp)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
09:00Ainitdinova G. (Kaz)Hatouka Y. (Blr)   
ITF Donne - Singolare
09:00Radanovic D. (Srb)Zakharova A. (Rus)   
ITF Donne - Doppio
14:00Stadler N./Yerolymos M.Marfutina M./Rosatello C.   
Juniores - Singolare
01:00Bernard A. (Usa)Ionel N. D. (Rou)   
01:00Coulibaly E. (Ivo)Zhang Y. (Chn)   
01:00Dong C. (Aus)Cobolli F. (Ita)   
01:00Fajta P. (Hun)Gima S. (Rou)   
01:00Heide G. (Bra)Stricker D. S. (Sui)   
01:00Mayot H. (Fra)Sanchez Martinez B. (Ger)   
01:00Mccabe J. (Aus)Kym J. (Sui)   
01:00Medjedovic H. (Srb)Kashirin N. (Rus)   
01:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn)Marmousez L. (Fra)   
02:30Cazaux A. (Fra)Lorens M. (Pol)   
02:30Claverie L. (Ven)Damm M. (Usa)   
02:30Crowther C. (Aus)Bulte A. (Aus)   
02:30Hanchaikul P. (Tha)Neumayer L. (Aut)   
02:30Mayo A. (Usa)Bielinskyi V. (Ukr)   
02:30Sharipov M. (Kaz)Wong C. L. C. (Hkg)   
02:30Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita)Wiskandt M. (Ger)   
Juniores Donne - Singolare
01:00Baszak W. (Pol)Fruhvirtova L. (Cze)   
01:00Coleman E. (Usa)Kempenaers-Pocz C. (Aus)   
02:30Nirundorn M. N. (Tha)Morlet G. (Fra)   
02:30Selekhmeteva O. (Rus)Wirges A. (Ger)   
02:30Yang Y. Y. (Tpe)Houghton I. (Usa)   
04:00Banks A. (Gbr)Kostenko L. (Ukr)   
04:00Costoulas S. (Bel)Montgomery R. (Usa)   
04:00Eala A. (Phl)Kimchi S. (Isr)   
04:00Janicijevic S. (Fra)Gadecki O. (Aus)   
04:00Ku Y. W. (Kor)Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg)   
04:00Lys E. (Ger)Delai M. (Ita)   
04:00Mutavdzic M. (Gbr)Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And)   
04:00Park S. (Kor)Lavickova K. (Cze)   
04:00Toth A. K. (Hun)Avanesyan E. (Rus)   
05:30Lovric P. (Slo)Russell N. (Aus)   
05:30Repac M. (Aus)Belgraver J. (Fra)   
Juniores - Doppio
05:30Fajta P./Gima S.Pham D./Vo Edward   
05:30Bernard A./Hanzlik C.Sanchez Martinez B./Wiskandt M.   
05:30Cazaux A./Mayot H.Claverie L./Mayo A.   
05:30Neumayer L./Pel S.Lorens M./Ozolins K.   
05:30Medjedovic H./Sharipov M.Blanch D./Hoogmartens A.   
05:30Gramaticopolo B./Tabacco F.Hoole C./White C.   
05:30Mitsui S./Yunchaokete B.Nardi L./Rottoli L.   
07:00Crowther C./Hanchaikul P.Fery A./Gill F.   
Juniores Donne - Doppio
07:00Bui J./Collard M.Bai Z./Yang Y. Y.   
07:00Keita F. I. A./Kimchi S.Culley J./Preston T.   
07:00Jimenez Kasintseva V./Mintegi Del Olmo A.Costoulas S./Ruzic A.   
07:00Gibson T./Poulos A.Droguet A./Janicijevic S.   
07:00Guth M./Semenistaja D.Noskova L./Selekhmeteva O.   
07:00Morlet G./Shnaider D.Grant G./Wirges A.   
07:00Adams J./Smith T. N.Bondarenko M./Nirundorn M. N.   
07:00Gadecki O./Stevens A.Delai M./Pigato L.