Pallavolo - Oggi 27/11, 2020

Bosnia & Herzegovina
18:00BoracJedinstvo   
18:00KakanjBosna   
18:00KalesijaDomaljevac   
18:00Ljubinje-BankomMaglic Foca   
18:00ModricaMladost Brcko   
Brasile
23:00SESC-RJ DBarueri D   
Bulgaria
17:00PlovdivArda Kardzhali   
Bulgaria
16:00Slaviya Sofia DLokomotiv Sofia D   
17:00Kazanlak DBeroe D   
Cina
05:00Henan DShanghai D   
07:00Sichuan DLiaoning D   
09:00Jiangsu ECE DFujian D   
11:00Guangdong DShandong D   
13:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan DBeijing D   
Cipro
19:00AnagennisisOlympias Frenaro   
19:00AnorthosisOmonia   
19:00APOELENP   
19:00SalaminaPafos   
Europa
19:00Aich/Dob (Aut)ACH Ljubljana (Slo)   
Finlandia
17:30Nurmon Jymy DLiigaPloki D   
Francia
19:00ParisAjaccio1.21 4.10
19:00SèteToulouse1.63 2.14
Francia
19:00France AvenirSt-Quentin   
Francia
20:00RC Cannes DVandoeuvre D1.60 2.30
Giappone
11:00Suntory SunbirdsJT Thunders1.62 2.25
Iran
08:30ArdakanAzar Battery Urmia   
08:30Rah Yab MarivanShahrdari Qazvin   
11:30Milad Nour RamsarShahdab Yazd   
11:30Saipa TehranSirjan   
14:30Matin VaraminAmol   
14:30Shahrdari UrmiaJavaheri Gonbad   
Israele
12:30M. Hadera HeferKK Tel Aviv   
12:30M. Tel AvivHapoel Kiryat Ata   
Kazakistan
05:00Burevestnik AlmatyEsil Petropavlovsk   
08:00Ushkyn KokshetauPavlodar   
11:00AtyrauAltai   
14:00Taraz JambilMangistau   
Peru
21:00San Martin de Porres DRebaza Acosta D   
23:30Regatas Lima DAlianza Lima D   
Polonia
17:30MKS Kalisz DRadom D7.30 1.08
Qatar
14:00Al GharafaAl-Wakra   
16:30Al-AhliAl-Rayyan   
Repubblica Ceca
17:00LiberecCeske Budejovice2.00 1.72
17:00Odolena VodaOstrava1.38 2.80
17:00UstiBrno1.52 2.35
18:00KarlovarskoZlin1.06 8.50
Repubblica Ceca
17:00TJ Sokol Sternberk DFrydek-Mistek D   
18:00Selmy Brno DOlymp Prague D   
Romania
14:00Arcada GalatiDinamo Bucuresti1.11 5.60
18:00BrasovUnirea Dej   
Russia
13:00KrasnoyarskZenit St. Petersburg5.75 1.13
15:00Surgut regionKemerovo18.00 1.00
16:00ASK N. NovgorodNovosibirsk4.60 1.18
Slovacchia
17:00PresovTrencin   
Slovenia
18:30PomgradCalcit Kamnik   
Spagna
18:00Alcobendas DCajasol D   
Sud Corea
11:00WooriHyundai Skywalkers2.10 1.72
Sud Corea
11:00IBK DHungkuk D   
Svizzera
20:00Cheseaux DToggenburg D   
Turchia
11:00Ankara PTT DBesiktas D   
Ucraina
10:00Sertse PodillyaZhytychi Zhytomyr   
13:00Epitsentr PodolianiBurevisnyk   
14:30Lokomotiv KharkivPrybyliv   
15:00VNAUVNAU II   
17:30YurakademiyaBarkom   
Ungheria
19:00Jaszberenyi DDSZC Eotvos D