Pallavolo - Oggi 27/02, 2021

Austria
14:00Tirol InnsbruckAkad. Graz   
15:00Union ADM LinzAich/Dob 2   
15:30hotVolleysSt. Polten   
16:00VBK Klagenfurt 2Waidhofen   
16:30Weiz 2Wolfurt   
17:00Wr. NeustadtSteyr   
Austria
16:30SG TI-Volley DSalzburg D   
16:30Wildcats DSG SVS Post D   
18:00Eisenerz/Trofaiach DUVC Graz D   
19:00VC Tirol DLinz-Steg D   
Austria
16:00Liebenau DWildcats 2 D   
16:00Purgstall DBruckl D   
19:00Weiz DSG TI-Volley 2 D   
Belgio
20:30VDK G.Achel1.88 1.82
19:30MenenMaaseik5.60 1.11
20:30RoeselareHaasrode Leuven1.03 12.00
Belgio
16:00Gent DTongeren D   
17:00Oudegem DMichelbeke D   
19:00Antwerp DOostende D   
Bielorussia
15:00Legion ObuhovoMarco Vitebsk   
15:00Stroitel MinskZapadnij Bug   
13:00MogilevBate-BGUFK   
Bielorussia
13:00Minsk 2Zhemchuzhina D   
14:00Zhemchuzhina 2 DPribuzhe D   
15:30Mogilev DKommunalnik Grodno D   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
14:30JedinstvoBorac   
18:00DomaljevacKalesija   
18:00Mladost BrckoModrica   
Brasile
21:00BlumenauVolei Renata4.40 1.20
21:00Ponta GrossaGuarulhos2.75 1.40
Brasile
23:00Osasco DSao Caetano D1.00 45.00
Bulgaria
16:00BeroeCherno More   
16:00PlovdivDunav   
16:00Slaviya SofiaArda Kardzhali   
16:00TetevenBotev   
Croazia
14:00Mok MursaMok Rovinj   
16:00SplitSisak   
16:45Mladost Ribola KastelaZadar   
18:00CentrometalVarazdin   
18:00MarsoniaRijeka   
Croazia
14:30Dubrovnik DMarina Kastela D   
19:00Mladost DRijeka D   
19:00Porec DOlimpik D   
19:00Split DBrda D   
19:00Vukovar DDinamo Zagreb D   
Croazia
16:00Sinj DUmag D   
16:00Veli Vrh DNebo D   
19:00Drenova DMladost II D   
19:00Zadar DDon Bosco D   
20:00Varazdin DKarlovac D   
20:00ZOK Osijek II DNova Gradiska D   
Danimarca
16:00MiddelfartGentofte   
Estonia
13:00Saaremaa 2Viljandi2.95 1.30
Europa
17:00Calcit Kamnik (Slo)OK Maribor (Slo)   
20:00ACH Ljubljana (Slo)Waldviertel (Aut)   
Europa
14:00Riga VS DKaunas D1.40 2.75
17:00TTU DTartu Ulikool D1.01 15.00
Finlandia
16:00PerPoSavo4.00 1.20
16:00Vantaa DucksVaLePa2.90 1.35
Finlandia
16:00LiigaPloki DLP-Vampula D1.55 2.30
16:00Polkky Kuusamo DViesti D2.05 1.68
Francia
17:00AjaccioParis2.25 1.62
17:00SèteNizza1.15 5.30
18:00ChaumontTourcoing1.68 2.15
18:00ToursNarbonne1.60 2.30
Francia
18:00IllacaiseFrejus   
18:00NancyLozere   
18:00Plessis RobinsonSt-Quentin   
19:00NazaireMartigues   
Francia
17:00Le Cannet DParis D1.15 5.30
18:00France Avenir 2024 DVandoeuvre D15.00 1.03
18:00Istres DChamalierois D2.20 1.65
18:00Marcq Baroeul DMulhouse D8.50 1.07
18:00TFOC DSaint-Raphael D1.17 4.80
19:00Mougins DBeziers D12.00 1.04
19:00RC Cannes DVenelles D1.45 2.70
Germania
16:00UnterhachingDuren18.00 1.00
19:00HerrschingGiesen1.32 3.10
19:00LuneburgFriedrichshafen2.90 1.35
Germania
16:00WarnemundeLindow/Gransee   
18:00MoerserNeustrelitz   
19:00BitterfeldBocholt   
Germania
16:00KarlsruheBliesen   
18:00DresdenVC Gotha   
18:00SchwaigKriftel   
19:00DelitzschMimmenhausen   
19:00GonsenheimGrafing   
19:00MuhldorfLeipzig   
20:00FreiburgHammelburg   
Germania
17:00Stralsund DEmlichheim D   
19:00Essen-Borbeck DLeverkusen D   
19:30Borken DBonn D   
19:30ETV Hamburg DDingden D   
Germania
19:00Neuwied DStuttgart II D   
Grecia
19:00AONS MilonFilippos   
Grecia
17:00Aonnnne Amazones DIlisiakos D   
17:00Markopoulo DThira D   
17:00Panathinaikos DLamia D   
17:00PAOK DOlympiakos D   
17:45AEK DASP Thetis D   
18:00Pannaxiakos DAO Porfiras D   
Islanda
14:15AkureyriVestri1.18 4.25
14:30Throttur NesAfturelding2.36 1.52
Israele
18:00Beer ShevaM. Hadera Hefer   
18:00M. Hod HasharonH. Mate Asher   
18:00M. Tel AvivH. Kfar Saba   
Italia
20:30RavennaModena4.20 1.22
Italia
18:00OrtonaBrescia1.80 1.95
Italia
17:00Monza DBrescia D1.17 4.80
17:30Firenze DPerugia D1.68 2.15
18:00Cuneo DCasalmaggiore D1.60 2.30
20:30Chieri '76 DConegliano D4.20 1.22
Italia
17:00Marsala DMarignano D   
Kazakistan
15:00MangistauTaraz Jambil   
Olanda
15:00Groningen/LycurgusVCN   
15:00OrionPapendal/Arnhem1.11 5.60
16:00RECOAdvisie/SSS2.45 1.48
16:00SliedrechtTaurus1.60 2.20
16:00Vocasa NijmegenDraisma6.30 1.08
Olanda
15:30FAST DApollo 8 D   
15:30Zwolle DLaudame Financials D   
16:00Sneek DPapendal/Arnhem D   
Polonia
14:45GKS KatowiceOlsztyn2.10 1.72
17:30Kedzierzyn-KozleCuprum1.40 2.90
20:30Stal NysaZawiercie3.60 1.28
Polonia
17:00SwidnikStrzelce Opolskie   
Polonia
14:00Opole DKS AZS Gliwice D   
14:00SMS PZPS Szczyrk DMielec D   
16:00Jawor DTarnow D   
17:00Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki DCzestochowianka D   
18:00Sosnowiec DKarpaty Mosir Krosno D   
Portogallo
18:00MamedeGinastica1.06 8.00
19:00Leixoes SCGondomar1.13 5.00
18:00BenficaCastelo Maia GC1.04 10.00
18:00Esmoriz GCSporting de Espinho2.35 1.52
18:00Sporting CPViana1.06 8.00
19:00SC CaldasA. J. F. Bastardo   
Portogallo
19:00Clube Kairos DFamalicao D   
Repubblica Ceca
16:00BrnoKladno2.90 1.35
17:00BeskydyOdolena Voda1.88 1.82
Repubblica Ceca
17:00Olymp Prague DFrydek-Mistek D   
17:00Prerov DProstejov D   
17:00VK Liberec DKP Brno D   
Romania
16:00Stiinta Baia MareZalau   
17:00CraiovaSteaua Bucuresti1.18 4.20
Russia
14:00OrenburgNovyi Urengoy8.50 1.07
16:00Din. MoscowBelgorod1.03 15.00
18:00Zenit St. PetersburgKrasnoyarsk1.04 12.00
Russia
14:00Metar Chelyabinsk DUralochka-NTMK D4.40 1.20
16:00Lipetsk DDynamo Kazan D14.00 1.02
16:00Minchanka DDynamo Moscow D12.00 1.04
16:00Tulitsa DNizhniy Novgorod D1.38 3.00
Serbia
15:00NisPartizan   
15:00SuboticaMladi Radnik   
18:00VojvodinaRadnicki   
Serbia
17:00Partizan DZeleznicar D   
18:00Ub DBeograd D   
Slovenia
18:00SostanjKrka   
19:00CrnuceHoce   
Slovenia
18:00OK RadenciTriglav Kranj   
Slovenia
17:00Zok Ljutomer DLuka Koper D   
18:00Formula Formis DAnkaran D   
19:30Grosuplje DGEN-I Volley NG D   
Spagna
18:00ManacorGrau1.35 2.90
19:00AlmeriaVoley Palma1.60 2.20
19:00BoiroVoleibol Teruel6.00 1.10
19:00IbizaAlmoradi1.06 7.60
22:00GuaguasEmeve Lugo1.02 15.00
Spagna
17:00Sant Cugat DSayre Mayser D1.20 4.00
19:00CV Madrid DAlgar Surmenor D1.45 2.60
Svezia
14:30SollentunaFalkenberg1.43 2.60
15:00LundsUppsala1.25 3.55
17:00FalkopingVingaker   
Svezia
15:00Falkoping DLunds VK D   
15:00Gislaved DIKSU D   
15:00Värnamo DOrebro D   
16:00Hylte/Halmstad DSollentuna D   
16:00Linkopings DLindesberg D1.60 2.19
Svizzera
18:00NafelsLausanne1.98 1.75
18:00TSV JonaSchonenwerd2.70 1.40
Svizzera
15:00Dudingen DCheseaux D1.25 3.60
Turchia
15:00ArkassporHaliliye1.04 12.00
15:00Belediye PlevneBursa2.10 1.68
15:00HalkbankGalatasaray1.38 2.90
15:00InegolAfyon Bld. Yuntas1.88 1.88
Turchia
14:00Sariyer DBesiktas D1.04 11.00
15:00Fenerbahce DYesilyurt D1.06 8.50
Turchia
15:00Istanbul BB DVakifbank 2 D   
Ucraina
13:00BurevisnykReshetylivka   
Ucraina
13:00Prometey DKhimik D   
Ungheria
17:00Jaszberenyi DMAV Elore SC D   
17:00Penta-Godolloi RC DDSZC Eotvos D   
18:00TFSE DPTE-PEAC D