Calcio - Giovedi 06/07, 2017

Bielorussia
17:00OrshaSlavia Mozyr   
Ecuador
02:15LDU QuitoU. Catolica   
Egitto
19:00Al IttihadIsmaily   
19:00ZamalekAl Ittihad   
Estonia
18:00Infonet Tallinn IISantos Tartu   
Europa
16:00AEL Limassol (Cyp)St Josephs (Gib)   
16:00Dacia Chisinau (Mda)Shkendija (Mac)   
17:00Milsami (Mda)Fola (Lux)   
17:00Ordabasy (Kaz)Siroki Brijeg (Bih)   
17:00Suduva (Ltu)Soligorsk (Blr)   
17:00Tirana (Alb)M. Tel Aviv (Isr)   
17:30Jelgava (Lat)Ferencvaros (Hun)   
18:00Atlantas (Ltu)K. Almaty (Kaz)   
18:00Botev Plovdiv (Bul)Partizani (Alb)   
18:00Flora (Est)Domzale (Slo)   
18:00Gandzasar (Arm)Mladost Podgorica (Mne)   
18:00HJK (Fin)Connah's Q. (Wal)   
18:00SJK (Fin)KR Reykjavik (Ice)   
18:00Trakai (Ltu)St. Johnstone (Sco)   
18:45FK Liepaja (Lat)Crusaders (Nir)   
19:00AIK Stockholm (Swe)Klaksvik (Fai)   
19:00B36 Torshavn (Fai)Kalju (Est)   
19:00Differdange (Lux)Zira (Aze)   
19:00Dunav Ruse (Bul)I. Pavlodar (Kaz)   
19:00Inter Baku (Aze)Mladost (Srb)   
19:00Pelister (Mac)Lech (Pol)   
19:00Prishtina (Kos)Norrkoping (Swe)   
19:00Rabotnicki (Mac)Tre Penne (San)   
19:00Ruzomberok (Svk)Vojvodina (Srb)   
19:00Sarajevo (Bih)Zaria Balti (Mda)   
19:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk)Pyunik (Arm)   
19:00Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)Trencin (Svk)   
19:00Vaduz (Lie)Bala Town (Wal)   
19:30Bangor City (Wal)Lyngby (Den)   
19:30Runavik (Fai)Din. Minsk (Blr)   
20:15O. Ljubljana (Slo)VPS (Fin)   
20:30Altach (Aut)Chikhura (Geo)   
20:30Floriana (Mlt)Stella Rossa (Srb)   
20:30Folgore (San)Valletta (Mlt)   
20:30Gorica (Slo)Shirak (Arm)   
20:30Jagiellonia (Pol)Dinamo Batumi (Geo)   
20:30Sant Julia (And)Skenderbeu (Alb)   
20:30Sutjeska (Mne)Levski (Bul)   
20:30Vasas (Hun)B. Jerusalem (Isr)   
20:30Zeta (Mne)Zeljeznicar (Bih)   
20:45Ballymena (Nir)Odd (Nor)   
20:45Coleraine (Nir)Haugesund (Nor)   
20:45Cork City (Irl)Levadia (Est)   
20:45Derry City (Nir)Midtjylland (Den)   
20:45Osijek (Cro)UE Santa Coloma (And)   
21:00Shamrock Rovers (Irl)Stjarnan (Ice)   
22:00Lincoln (Gib)AEK Larnaca (Cyp)   
22:00Valur (Ice)Ventspils (Lat)   
Europa
15:30Inghilterra U19Olanda U19   
18:00Germania U19Bulgaria U19   
Europa
14:00Olomouc Region (Am) (Cze)Munster/Connacht (Am) (Irl)   
14:00Rostov Oblast (Am) (Rus)Castile and Leon (Am) (Esp)   
17:15FC Inhulets (Am) (Ukr)Zagreb (Am) (Cro)   
17:15Lisboa (Am) (Por)Istanbul B. (Am) (Tur)   
Finlandia
17:30EspooPeimari United   
Indonesia
10:00Persis SoloPSIS Semarang   
11:00Persika KarawangPersikabo Bogor   
13:30PersebayaPersatu Tuban   
Islanda
19:15LeiknirThor Akureyri   
21:15FramKeflavik   
21:15KopavogurGrotta   
Kazakistan
14:00FC AstanaKaisar   
Lituania
14:00BangaUtenis 2   
14:00Trakai 2Palanga   
15:00Dainava AlytusFK Panevezys   
15:00Koralas KlaipedaDziugas Telsiai   
15:00SiluteTauras   
16:00Nevezis KedainiaiVilniaus Vytis   
Malawi
14:30Azam TigersWizards   
14:30Mighty WanderersBlantyre United   
Mondo
12:00Krasnodar (Rus)Maribor (Slo)   
18:00Sturm Graz (Aut)Mlada Boleslav (Cze)   
18:30SC Weiche-08 (Ger)Hannover (Ger)   
18:30Wolfratshausen (Ger)Bayern (Ger)   
19:00Salzburg (Aut)Wattens (Aut)   
19:00Twente (Ned)Meppen (Ger)   
20:30Arbroath (Sco)Aberdeen (Sco)   
20:45Dunfermline (Sco)Hibernian (Sco)   
Peru
03:00A. LimaAD Cantolao   
20:15AyacuchoSport Rosario   
Somalia
14:30M. UnitedHorseed   
Sud America
00:15Atletico-PRSantos   
02:45Barcellona SCPalmeiras   
02:45J. WilstermannAtletico-MG   
00:15The StrongestLanus   
Sud America
02:45Palestino (Chi)Flamengo (Bra)   
USA
01:30New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls   
01:30Orlando CityToronto FC   
02:30Houston DynamoMontreal Impact   
04:00Vancouver WhitecapsNew York City   
04:30Portland TimbersChicago Fire   
USA
02:00Saint LouisRochester   
03:00Real MonarchsOklahoma City Energy