Calcio - Giovedi 12/03, 2015

ASIA: Coppa del Mondo - Qualificazione - Prima fase
18:00CambogiaMacau   
18:00Cina TaipeiBrunei   
18:00IndiaNepal   
18:00Sri LankaBhutan   
18:00Timor EstMongolia   
18:00YemenPakistan   
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:30Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners   
BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura
00:30Real PotosiThe Strongest   
BRASILE: Campeonato Paulista
23:30AudaxMogi Mirim   
23:30CapivarianoBotafogo SP   
02:00CorinthiansSao Bernardo   
02:00SantosPalmeiras   
BRASILE: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara aka Trofeo Guanabara
23:30Botafogo RJTigres RJ   
23:30MacaeCabofriense   
02:00FlamengoVolta Redonda   
BRASILE: Campeonato Gaucho
23:30InternacionalAimore   
00:30HamburgoEC Cruzeiro   
00:30Passo FundoBrasil de Pelotas   
00:30SC Sao PauloEC Sao Jose   
00:30VeranopolisAvenida   
02:00Ypiranga FCGremio   
BRASILE: Campeonato Mineiro
23:30America MineiroMamore   
00:00TombenseEC Democrata   
00:00URTGuarani EC   
00:30TupiBoa   
02:00Villa Nova ACCruzeiro   
BRASILE: Campeonato Cearense - Gruppo Retrocessione
00:20ItapipocaGuarany   
00:20Sao BeneditoHorizonte   
BRASILE: Campeonato Paranaense
23:30ParanaFoz do Iguacu   
00:00Maringa FCCascavel CR   
00:00Nacional PRMalucelli   
00:00PrudentopolisLondrina   
02:00OperarioAtletico-PR   
BRASILE: Campeonato Goiano
00:30Atletico GOGoianesia   
00:30Crac GoAparecidense   
00:30Gremio AnapolisGoias   
00:30ItumbiaraAnapolina   
00:30TrindadeCaldas Novas   
BRASILE: Copa do Nordeste
23:15SerranoVitoria   
00:00ConfiancaAmerica-RN   
00:30PiauiSalgueiro   
02:00Botafogo PBFortaleza   
02:00CoruripeSport Recife   
COSTA D'AVORIO: Ligue 1
16:30Academie de FADSewe Sport   
COSTARICA: Primera División - Torneo de Verano aka Torneo d'Estate
03:00AlajuelenseSantos De Guapiles   
03:00CartaginesCS Uruguay   
DANIMARCA: NordicBet Ligaen
19:00LyngbyViborg   
EMIRATI ARABI: UAE League
14:40AjmanIttihad Kalba   
14:40Al WaslAl-Wahda   
17:30Al-JaziraAl-Ahli Dubai   
EUROPA: Europa League - Play Offs
18:00Zenit PetersburgTorino   
19:00Club BruggeBesiktas   
19:00DniproAjax   
19:00WolfsburgInter   
21:05EvertonDin. Kiev   
21:05FiorentinaRoma   
21:05NapoliDin. Mosca   
21:05VillarrealSiviglia   
EUROPA: Campionati Europei U17 - Qualificazione - Seconda fase
16:00Belgio U17Irlanda del Nord U17   
19:00Olanda U17Georgia U17   
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00MotaguaPlatense   
02:00Real EspanaVictoria   
02:00VidaCD Honduras   
IRAN: Pro League
13:00GostareshFoolad   
13:00SorinetTractor-Sazi   
13:30Naft Masjed SoleymanPersepolis   
15:45EsteghlalNaft Tehran   
ISLANDA: Coppa di Lega
19:15KopavogurFylkir   
20:00ValurAkranes   
MONDO: Amichevoli Club
14:00Odd (Nor)Start (Nor)   
18:00Rosenborg (Nor)Haugesund (Nor)   
18:30Värnamo (Swe)Husqvarna (Swe)   
MONDO: La Manga Cup
12:00BryneFollo   
12:00KristiansundNest-Sotra   
15:00ÅsaneJerv   
15:00StabaekBodo/Glimt   
SINGAPORE: S.League
12:30GeylangHougang   
SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship
13:30SavannaDekedda   
SUD AMERICA: Copa Libertadores
00:00Boca JuniorsZamora   
02:00Barcellona SCAtl. Nacional   
02:00San JoseTigres   
UZBEKISTAN: Professional Football League
12:00BunyodkorBuxoro   
12:00Met. BekobodLok. Tashkent   
12:00Nasaf QarshiAndijon   
12:00PakhtakorOlmaliq FK   
VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:30MinerosDep. Petare