Calcio - Martedi 30/07, 2019

Argentina
00:00Arsenal SarandiBanfield   
02:10Atl. TucumanRosario   
Asia
12:00Binh Duong (Vie)Hanoi FC (Vie)   
Australia
11:30Gold Coast KnightsBrisbane City   
Bolivia
02:00Royal PariBlooming   
Brasile
01:00CSAGremio   
Brasile
01:00CoritibaBotafogo SP   
01:00Sport RecifeGuarani   
00:15Brasil de PelotasVila Nova   
00:15FigueirenseVitoria   
00:15LondrinaParana   
Brasile
01:00PaysanduBoa   
Cile
01:30MelipillaS. Wanderers   
Colombia
02:45ChicoBarranquilla   
22:00LlanerosFortaleza   
22:00Real CartagenaValledupar   
22:30Boca JuniorsOrsomarso   
Ecuador
02:15America de QuitoDep. Cuenca   
Ecuador
23:00Atl. PortenoOrense   
Europa
19:00APOEL (Cyp)Sutjeska (Mne)   
19:00Kalju (Est)Celtic (Sco)   
19:00M. Tel Aviv (Isr)CFR Cluj (Rou)   
20:00Basilea (Sui)PSV (Ned)   
20:00Din. Zagabria (Cro)Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)   
20:00Valletta (Mlt)Ferencvaros (Hun)   
20:30Olympiakos (Gre)Plzen (Cze)   
Europa
17:45Lincoln (Gib)Ararat-Armenia (Arm)   
17:45Suduva (Ltu)Tre Penne (San)   
17:55Dudelange (Lux)Shkendija (Mkd)   
18:00KF Feronikeli (Kos)Slovan Bratislava (Svk)   
Finlandia
18:00KiffenMikkeli   
Finlandia
17:30GrIFKJazz Pori   
17:30Ilves 2KaPa   
Germania
19:00JenaBraunschweig   
19:00KaiserslauternIngolstadt   
19:00RostockBayern II   
19:00UerdingenUnterhaching   
19:00Wurzburger KickersGrossaspach   
Germania
18:00AltglienickeAuerbach   
18:00Hertha IICottbus   
Germania
18:30BambergVilzing   
18:30Wurzburger FVEltersdorf   
19:00SeligenportenBayern Hof   
Indonesia
08:30PersipuraPersija Jakarta   
13:30AremaPersib   
Islanda
21:15KeflavikNjardvik   
21:15LeiknirGrotta   
21:15Thor AkureyriOlafsvik   
21:15ThrotturHaukar   
Islanda
21:15Selfoss DHK/Vikingur D   
21:15Stjarnan DValur D   
Israele
19:30AshdodH. Tel Aviv   
Messico
23:00Monarcas Morelia DJuarez D   
00:00Veracruz DAtlas D   
02:00Leon DCruz Azul D   
03:00Atl. San Luis DClub America D   
04:00Santos Laguna DTigres D   
Mondo
12:00Vardar (Mkd)Rogaska (Slo)   
14:00Sydney FC (Aus)Paris SG (Fra)   
14:30Al-Gharafa (Qat)Eindhoven (Ned)   
16:00Chippenham (Eng)Newport (Wal)   
17:00FC Oss (Ned)Umm-Salal (Qat)   
17:30Juve Stabia (Ita)Campobasso (Ita)   
18:45Hibernian (Sco)Newcastle (Eng)   
19:00ASWH (Ned)Dordrecht (Ned)   
19:00Breda (Ned)Panathinaikos (Gre)   
19:00De Treffers (Ned)Nijmegen (Ned)   
19:00Groene Ster (Ned)Roda (Ned)   
19:00Kristiansund (Nor)Manchester Utd (Eng)   
19:00Micheldorf (Aut)Parma (Ita)   
20:00Nantes (Fra)Gijon (Esp)   
20:00Norwich (Eng)Atalanta (Ita)   
20:00St. Neots (Eng)Milton Keynes (Eng)   
20:30Bath (Eng)Bristol City U23 (Eng)   
20:30Melksham (Eng)Swindon (Eng)   
20:30Tavistock (Eng)Plymouth (Eng)   
20:45Burnley (Eng)Nizza (Fra)   
20:45Eastleigh (Eng)Southampton U23 (Eng)   
20:45FC United (Eng)Chester (Eng)   
20:45Wimbledon (Eng)Crystal Palace (Eng)   
20:45Woking (Eng)Portsmouth (Eng)   
21:00Ferreira (Por)Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau)   
Mondo
18:00Real MadridTottenham   
20:30BayernFenerbahce   
Mondo
00:30Giamaica U23Honduras U23   
03:30Uruguay U23Perù U23   
Paraguay
23:00Sol De AmericaLibertad   
Scozia
20:45BerwickBonnyrigg Rose   
20:45Civil Service StrollStirling University   
20:45SpartansBSC Glasgow   
20:45Vale Of LeithenGala Fairydean   
Sud America
00:15Cruzeiro (Bra)River Plate (Arg)   
Sud America
00:15Sporting Cristal (Per)Zulia (Ven)   
Sud Corea
12:30DaeguSuwon   
12:30IncheonGyeongnam   
12:30SeongnamSangju Sangmu   
12:30Ulsan HyundaiSeoul   
Svezia
18:00Sunnanå DUmeå IK D   
19:00Hertzoga DMallbackens D   
Svizzera
19:00Lausanne OuchyWinterthur   
Ucraina
18:00DesnaLviv2.302.953.10
18:00Kolos KovalyovkaMariupol2.952.952.38
Ucraina
12:00Desna U21Lviv U21   
12:00Karpaty U21Din. Kiev U21   
12:00Kolos Kovalyovka U21Mariupol U21   
12:00Oleksandriya U21Shakhtar U21   
Uzbekistan
15:00Kokand 1912Sogdiana   
15:00Lok. TashkentDin. Samarkand   
15:00QizilqumPakhtakor