Calcio - Martedi 27/10, 2020

Arabia Saudita
15:40Al JeelArar   
15:40Al-SahelAl Draih   
15:50Al-KawkabAl Feiha   
16:20OhodHajer   
Arabia Saudita
15:55Al-HilalAbha   
18:30Al Ahli SCAl Nasr Riyadh   
Austria
19:00StripfingWiener Neustadt   
Brasile
00:00ParanaOeste   
Brasile
22:00Sao BentoCriciuma   
00:00Vila NovaFerroviario   
Brasile
00:00ItabaianaVitoria da Conquista   
19:00GuaranyAmerica-RN   
Bulgaria
16:30Litex LovechKariana Erden   
Cile
20:00PalestinoU. Catolica   
Cile
17:30San FelipeSan Luis   
Colombia
00:00AguilasPereira2.302.853.50
02:00BucaramangaCucuta1.783.305.00
Ecuador
23:30Guayaquil CityOrense   
Europa
18:55Lok. MoscaBayern   
18:55ShakhtarInter   
21:00AtalantaAjax   
21:00Atl. MadridSalzburg   
21:00FC PortoOlympiakos   
21:00LiverpoolMidtjylland   
21:00MarsigliaManchester City   
21:00MonchengladbachReal Madrid   
Europa
13:00Georgia DIsraele D   
14:00Moldavia DPolonia D   
15:00Russia DTurchia D   
16:30Bielorussia DIrlanda del Nord D   
16:30Grecia DUcraina D   
16:30Romania DSvizzera D   
17:00Repubblica Ceca DAzerbaigian D   
17:15Finlandia DScozia D   
17:30Italia DDanimarca D   
17:30Wales DNorvegia D   
18:00Estonia DSlovenia D   
18:00Lituania DBelgio D   
18:00Slovacchia DLettonia D   
18:30Svezia DIslanda D   
19:00Kosovo DOlanda D   
19:00Portogallo DCipro D   
21:00Austria DFrancia D   
Georgia
11:00BolnisiGagra   
11:00SamguraliGeorgia   
Germania
19:00AalenGiessen   
Germania
19:00GarchingMemmingen   
Giordania
17:00SahabAl Hussein   
Inghilterra
20:45BarnsleyQPR   
20:45BlackburnReading   
20:45BrentfordNorwich   
20:45MiddlesbroughCoventry   
20:45SwanseaStoke   
20:45WycombeWatford   
Inghilterra
20:00Bristol RoversHull   
20:00CharltonOxford Utd   
20:00CreweLincoln   
20:00IpswichGillingham FC   
20:00Milton KeynesWigan   
20:00PeterboroughBurton   
20:00SwindonAccrington   
20:00WimbledonBlackpool   
20:45FleetwoodShrewsbury   
20:45PlymouthDoncaster   
20:45PortsmouthNorthampton   
20:45RochdaleSunderland   
Inghilterra
19:30CrawleyTranmere   
20:00BoltonBradford City   
20:00CarlisleMorecambe   
20:00Forest GreenGrimsby   
20:00HarrogateStevenage   
20:00Leyton OrientExeter   
20:00MansfieldBarrow   
20:00Port ValeCheltenham   
20:00SouthendOldham   
20:00WalsallCambridge Utd   
20:45NewportColchester   
20:45ScunthorpeSalford   
Inghilterra
20:45AldershotTorquay   
20:45Boreham WoodWoking   
20:45BromleyWeymouth   
20:45DoverEastleigh   
20:45HalifaxNotts County   
20:45HartlepoolAltrincham   
20:45King’s LynnWealdstone   
20:45MaidenheadDagenham & Red.   
20:45StockportSolihull Moors   
20:45WrexhamBarnet   
20:45YeovilSutton   
Inghilterra
20:45AFC FyldeKettering   
20:45Boston UtdGuiseley   
20:45ChesterCurzon Ashton   
20:45HerefordBradford PA   
Inghilterra
20:45Hampton & RichmondEastbourne Boro   
Inghilterra
20:45Ashton UtdGrantham   
20:45Bamber BridgeGainsborough   
20:45BasfordScarborough   
20:45MatlockNantwich   
20:45MickleoverHyde   
20:45RadcliffeWhitby   
20:45South ShieldsFC United   
20:45StaffordAtherton   
20:45StalybridgeMorpeth   
20:45WarringtonBuxton   
Inghilterra
20:30HednesfordBromsgrove   
20:30NuneatonPeterborough Sports   
20:45AFC Rushden & DiamondsTamworth   
20:45BarwellRushall   
20:45Biggleswade TownCoalville   
20:45Kings LangleyBanbury   
20:45St. IvesLeiston   
20:45StratfordRedditch   
Inghilterra
20:30Hartley WintneyYate Town   
20:45Hayes & YeadingChesham   
20:45HendonFarnborough   
20:45PooleGosport   
20:45SalisburyWeston-super-Mare   
20:45TauntonDorchester   
20:45TruroWimborne   
20:45Walton CasualsMet. Police   
Inghilterra
20:45Corinthian-CasualsBishop's Stortford   
20:45HornchurchHaringey   
20:45Potters BarWorthing   
Inghilterra
13:00Ipswich U23Sheffield Wed U23   
14:00Bristol City U23Crewe U23   
14:00Cardiff U23Hull U23   
14:00Colchester U23Sheffield Utd U23   
14:00QPR U23Barnsley U23   
Irlanda
20:45AthloneBray   
20:45CabinteelyDrogheda   
20:45Cobh RamblersShamrock 2   
20:45GalwayUC Dublin   
20:45WexfordLongford   
Italia
14:00SampdoriaSalernitana   
15:00BolognaReggina   
15:00EntellaPisa   
18:00PordenoneMonza   
Kazakistan
15:00Shakhtar K.Kyzylzhar   
Liechtenstein
20:00TriesenBalzers   
Mauritania
18:00Nouakchott King'sGarde Nationale   
20:40MedinePolice   
Messico
04:00PachucaU.N.A.M.1.903.504.00
Messico
23:00DonguCruz Azul Hidalgo   
Moldavia
15:00Codru LozovaCahul   
15:00Dinamo-AutoSocol Copceac   
15:00MilsamiBardar   
15:00PetrocubFCM Ungheni   
15:00Speranta NisporeniCSCA Buiucani   
15:00S. TiraspolIskra Ribnita   
15:00TrestieniSf.Gheorghe   
15:00ZimbruFloresti   
Mondo
16:00Germania U16Svizzera U16   
16:00Germania DInghilterra D   
Norvegia
19:00VikingHaugesund2.003.753.60
Olanda
18:45TwenteGraafschap   
19:45HeerenveenFC Oss   
19:45VenloDen Bosch   
21:00DordrechtUtrecht   
Paraguay
23:30GuaraniCerro Porteno   
Polonia
14:00Gornik Z. U18Korona U18   
Scozia
20:45BerwickEdinburgh University   
20:45Caledonian BravesDalbeattie Star   
20:45Gala FairydeanSpartans   
20:45Kelty HeartsVale Of Leithen   
Spagna
19:00GironaCartagena   
Sudafrica
18:30Black LeopardsBaroka   
18:30Chippa UnitedKaizer   
Svezia
18:30Jitex DAlingsas FC D   
Ucraina
16:30KramatorskAlliance   
Uruguay
17:00Central Esp.Atenas   
17:00JuventudAlbion   
17:00Racing MontevideoTacuarembo   
17:00Rampla JuniorsVilla Espanola   
17:00Sud AmericaCerrito   
17:00Villa TeresaRocha   
Uzbekistan
11:00AndijanQizilqum   
13:00Navbahor NamanganBunyodkor   
Venezuela
22:00MonagasDep. Tachira   
01:00PortuguesaGran Valencia   
22:00LaraMineros