Calcio - Mercoledi 27/11, 2019

Angola
16:00CaalaDesportivo Huila   
16:00CubangoProgresso   
16:00InterclubeWiliet   
16:00Onze BravosSporting de Cabinda   
16:00PetroLibolo   
16:00Primeiro de AgostoAcademica   
16:00Primeiro de MaioFerroviario do Huambo   
16:00Santa RitaSagrada   
Arabia Saudita
12:50Al NajoomAl Mojzel   
13:00Al-KawkabOhod   
13:20Al JabalainAl Ain   
16:15Al AnsarAl Batin   
16:20JeddahAl Bukayriyah   
Argentina
01:10Atletico AtlantaTemperley   
Armenia
11:00FC VanNoah   
11:00Junior Sevan FCArarat-Armenia   
11:30GandzasarAlashkert   
11:30UrartuLori   
Asia
09:00Birmania U23Filippine U23   
13:00Cambogia U23Timor Est U23   
Asia
15:30OmanBahrain   
18:00Arabia SauditaKuwait   
Botswana
15:00Police XIPrisons XI Gaborone   
18:00BDF XITownship Rollers   
18:00Orapa UnitedNotwane   
18:00Tafic FCJwaneng Galaxy   
Brasile
23:30Chapecoense-SCBotafogo RJ   
23:30InternacionalGoias   
Brasile
23:00Ponte PretaBrasil de Pelotas   
Burundi
14:00Aigle NoirLLB-S4A   
14:00MusongatiVital O   
Cina
08:30Beijing RenheShanghai SIPG   
08:30Chongqing LifanWuhan Zall   
08:30Guangzhou R&FBeijing Guoan   
08:30HebeiGuangzhou Evergrande   
08:30Shandong LunengTianjin Teda   
08:30Shanghai ShenhuaJiangsu Suning   
08:30ShenzhenHenan Jianye   
08:30Tianjin TianhaiDalian Yifang F.C.   
Cipro
13:30Ayia NapaPaphos   
Colombia
22:00America De CaliSanta Fe   
22:00CucutaAtl. Nacional   
22:00Dep. CaliPetrolera   
22:00TolimaJunior   
Colombia
02:00ChicoPereira   
Congo DR
15:30AC RangersMotema Pembe   
Danimarca
18:00KogeAalborg4.603.651.72
Ecuador
23:30U. CatolicaLDU Quito   
Egitto
13:30TantaSmouha   
16:00PyramidsAswan SC   
El Salvador
22:0011 DeportivoJocoro   
22:00Alianza FCMetapan   
22:00ChalatenangoSonsonate   
22:00FASSanta Tecla   
22:00Independiente F.C.Aguila   
22:00Municipal LimenoEl Vencedor   
Europa
18:55ValenciaChelsea2.853.652.40
18:55ZenitLione2.403.602.90
21:00BarcellonaDortmund1.654.105.20
21:00GenkSalzburg4.354.501.68
21:00LillaAjax4.003.751.90
21:00LiverpoolNapoli1.564.405.80
21:00RB LipsiaBenfica1.504.506.40
21:00Slavia PragaInter3.103.402.35
Europa
12:00Zenit U19Lione U19   
13:00Slavia Praga U19Inter U19   
14:00Barcellona U19Dortmund U19   
14:00Genk U19Salzburg U19   
14:00Lilla U19Ajax U19   
14:00Valencia U19Chelsea U19   
15:00RB Lipsia U19Benfica U19   
16:00Liverpool U19Napoli U19   
16:00APOEL U19Saragozza U19   
16:00PAOK U19Din. Kiev U19   
17:00Domzale U19FC Porto U19   
17:00Slovan Bratislava U19Rangers U19   
18:00Sogndal U19S. Tiraspol U19   
20:00Derby U19Akranes U19   
Germania
19:00BFC DynamoNordhausen2.703.402.25
Germania
19:30FriedbergBad Vilbel1.923.752.80
Germania
17:30Frankfurt 2 DGutersloh D   
19:00Brema DWolfsburg 2 D   
Giamaica
21:00DunbeholdenHumble Lions   
21:00Mount PleasantTivoli   
23:00CavalierVere United   
Gibilterra
20:30Boca JuniorsLincoln   
Grecia
14:00AlmoposA. Asteras   
14:00FlorinaAstrapi Mes.   
14:00MakedonikosNea Kallikrateia   
14:00Niki AgkathiaThermaikos FC   
14:00Poseidonas MichanionasThyella Sarakinoi   
14:00SeirinaM. Alexandros Trikala   
Grecia
14:00AiolikosThyella D.   
Grecia
14:00AEEK InkaAgios Nikolaos   
14:00AtsaleniosPoros   
14:00PanakrotiriakosEpiskopi   
14:00RethymniakosIrodotos   
Guatemala
19:00MalacatecoCoban Imperial   
19:30MunicipalSanta Lucia   
20:00IztapaSanarate   
22:00Deportivo MixcoComunicaciones   
22:30AntiguaGuastatoya   
Honduras
22:00VidaUPNFM   
India
15:00North East UtdMumbai City   
Indonesia
09:30Badak LampungMadura United   
09:30Bhayangkara UtdArema   
09:30Kalteng PutraTIRA Persikabo   
12:30PSIS SemarangPSM Makassar   
12:30Pusamania BorneoPersela   
Inghilterra
20:45BlackburnBrentford3.003.252.35
20:45HullPreston2.403.302.88
20:45MiddlesbroughBarnsley2.003.453.65
20:45QPRNottingham2.203.353.20
20:45Sheffield WedBirmingham1.953.303.95
21:00West BromBristol City1.673.804.90
Inghilterra
20:45LewesHornchurch   
Inghilterra
20:45BlackpoolScunthorpe   
Inghilterra
20:00Arsenal U23Villarreal B   
20:00Brighton U23West Ham U23   
20:00Southampton U23Monaco II   
20:00Wolves U23Ath. Bilbao B   
Italia
14:30Juventus U23Pro Vercelli   
15:00CatanzaroCasertana   
15:00PotenzaCatania   
17:30CesenaPiacenza   
20:00AvellinoTernana   
20:00FeralpiSalòPro Patria   
20:00L.R. VicenzaTriestina   
20:30SienaTeramo   
Lituania
18:00AtlantasKauno Zalgiris   
18:00FK PanevezysRiteriai   
18:00SuduvaZalgiris   
Lussemburgo
20:00MuhlenbachHostert   
Macedonia del Nord
13:00RabotnickiBorec   
13:00RenovaMakedonija GP   
13:00ShkupiAkademija Pandev   
13:00SileksVardar   
13:00Struga Trim & LumShkendija   
Malawi
13:30Blue EaglesMasters Security   
13:30Dwangwa UnitedTN Stars   
13:30Mlatho MponelaSilver   
Mondo
18:30L'Hospitalet (Esp)Badalona (Esp)   
18:30Llagostera (Esp)Prat (Esp)   
Montenegro
13:00BuducnostJedinstvo   
13:00IskraFK Podgorica   
13:00OFK PetrovacTitograd   
13:00SutjeskaZeta   
Mozambico
14:30UD SongoIncomati Xinavane   
Nicaragua
22:00EsteliJalapa   
22:00FerrettiManagua FC   
22:00Juventus ManaguaSabanas   
22:00OcotalChinandega   
22:00Real MadrizDiriangen   
Nord e Centro America
04:00MotaguaSaprissa   
Peru
19:30ChavelinesCarlos Stein   
21:30LlacuabambaSport Estrella   
Polonia
17:30Odra OpoleLegnica   
18:00Chrobry GlogowOl. Grudziadz   
Polonia
13:00SkraLegionowo1.953.253.15
Romania
13:00CalarasiRapid Bucarest   
Ruanda
14:00KiyovuBugesera FC   
14:00Mukura Victory SportsEtincelles   
14:00PoliceMarines   
Slovenia
13:30DravaBrda1.723.504.00
Spagna
21:00Plus UltraMinerva   
Sudafrica
18:30BarokaGolden Arrows2.602.752.88
18:30Bloem CelticCape Town City2.882.652.65
18:30Chippa UnitedBlack Leopards1.982.884.00
18:30Maritzburg UtdSupersport2.502.752.95
18:30StellenboschKaizer2.952.752.50
Sudafrica
14:30TS GalaxyPretoria U.   
Sudan
15:00Rabita KostiAl-Hilal   
18:00Hilal El ObiedKhartoum   
Svizzera
19:30Zurigo DBasilea D   
Ungheria
13:00BudaorsiCsakvari   
13:00DorogiSzolnoki   
13:00Duna AszfaltHaladas   
13:00SoroksarSzeged   
18:00AjkaGyirmot   
18:00BekescsabaSiofok   
18:00GyőrMTK Budapest   
18:00NyiregyhazaVac   
18:00VasasBudafoki   
Uruguay
20:30Cerro CALiverpool M.   
20:30Cerro LargoBoston River   
20:30DanubioRacing Montevideo   
20:30Plaza ColoniaWanderers   
20:30ProgresoPenarol   
20:30River PlateJuventud   
Uzbekistan
12:00AGMKQizilqum   
12:00AndijanKokand 1912   
12:00BuxoroMet. Bekobod   
12:00Din. SamarkandTermez Surkhon   
12:00Navbahor NamanganLok. Tashkent   
12:00PakhtakorBunyodkor   
12:00SogdianaNasaf Qarshi   
Zambia
14:00ZanacoNakambala Leopards