Calcio - Venerdi 27/01, 2017

TURCHIA: TFF 1. Lig
18:00VllazniaKukesi   
16:00ConstantineSaoura   
13:35Al BatinAl Khaleej   
16:05Al-FatehAl-Faysaly   
18:15Al Ahli SCAl Shabab   
02:10Atl. TucumanRacing Club   
09:50Newcastle JetsMelbourne City   
07:20Newcastle DMelbourne City D   
20:30CharleroiWaregem   
20:30LeuvenLierse   
22:15America MGCeara   
00:30Chapecoense-SCJoinville   
23:00ItabaianaCRB   
23:00VitoriaSergipe   
00:30Moto ClubAE Altos   
00:30River-PIJuazeirense   
01:30America-RNBotafogo PB   
01:30FortalezaBahia   
18:00Thoi LakatamiasParalimni   
02:00BelenSantos De Guapiles   
02:00CarmelitaSan Carlos   
03:00LiberiaHerediano   
14:10Emirates ClubDibba Al Fujairah   
14:15Bani YasAl Shabab   
17:00Al NasrAl Wasl   
13:00Inter TurkuEkenas   
20:45MarsigliaMontpellier   
20:00Bourg PeronnasAC Ajaccio   
20:00ClermontAuxerre   
20:00GFC AjaccioLaval   
20:00NimesStrasburgo   
20:00OrleansSochaux   
20:00ToursNiort   
20:00TroyesLe Havre   
20:00ValenciennesBrest   
20:00ASM BelfortChateauroux   
20:00AvranchesBeziers   
20:00BoulogneEpinal   
20:00CA BastiaChambly   
20:00CreteilDunkerque   
20:00Les HerbiersLyon Duchere   
20:00Paris FCConcarneau   
20:00Quevilly RouenPau   
20:30Taffs WellRisca   
20:30SchalkeFrancoforte   
18:30DusseldorfSandhausen   
18:30Monaco 1860Furth   
18:30Union BerlinoBochum   
20:30LynxGlacis United   
14:35Churchill BrothersBengaluru   
14:00Arsenal U23Chelsea U23   
20:00West Ham U23Aston Villa U23   
20:55DerbyLeicester   
12:30Tractor-SaziSazi Tabriz   
14:15EsteghlalPeykan   
12:00Al NaftAl Shorta   
12:00Al WasatBaghdad   
12:00ErbilAl Minaa   
12:00KarbalaAl Najaf   
12:00ZakhoAl Quwa Al Jawiya   
20:00BreidablikHafnarfjordur   
20:00KR ReykjavikFram   
22:00Vikingur ReykjavikFylkir   
14:00H. AkkoH. Petah Tikva   
14:00H. Bnei LodHapoel Afula   
14:00H. NazarethM. Nazareth   
14:00Ironi NesherRamat Hasharon   
20:30FrosinoneBrescia   
14:15Al AhedAl Sahel   
15:30TripoliAl Ansar   
17:00Barrack Young ControllersFassell   
14:00Johor DTFelda   
14:00KedahSarawak   
14:00PahangT-Team   
14:00PenangPerak   
14:00PKNS FCKelantan   
14:00SelangorMalacca United   
19:30GharghurPieta Hotspurs   
20:00FAR RabatAgadir   
15:00PoliceArmee   
11:00Lyngby (Den)Koge (Den)   
12:00Aalesund (Nor)Hodd (Nor)   
12:00Sandefjord (Nor)Notodden (Nor)   
13:00Innsbruck (Aut)Vaduz (Lie)   
13:00Lanus (Arg)Godoy Cruz (Arg)   
14:00Midtjylland (Den)Silkeborg (Den)   
15:30Aalborg (Den)Hacken (Swe)   
16:00Halmstad (Swe)Östers (Swe)   
18:30VĂ„lerenga (Nor)Zenit Petersburg (Rus)   
20:00Willem IISparta Rotterdam   
20:00Achilles 29Helmond   
20:00AlmereSittard   
20:00Den BoschJong Ajax   
20:00EindhovenWaalwijk   
20:00FC EmmenJong PSV   
20:00FC OssVenlo   
20:00MaastrichtBreda   
20:00TelstarVolendam   
21:30BoavistaBelenenses   
14:30Al KhorAl Ahli Doha   
14:30Umm-SalalAl Jaish   
16:40Al-SaddAl-Gharafa   
14:30Rayon SportKiyovu   
20:45AberdeenDundee FC   
13:00Al NawaeirTeshrin   
13:00Al ShortaAl Jaish   
13:00Al WahdaAl Karamah   
13:00HottinAl Mohafaza   
13:00WathbahAl Majd   
20:45OsasunaMalaga   
20:00ElcheGirona   
23:15WanderersU. Sucre   
23:00Colombia U20Cile U20   
01:15Ecuador U20Paraguay U20   
23:00Uruguay U20Bolivia U20   
16:00BalikesirsporGiresunspor