Calcio - Martedi 04/07, 2017

Argentina
02:05Central CordobaDouglas Haig   
Brasile
01:00FluminenseChapecoense-SC   
Brasile
00:15PaysanduLondrina   
Brasile
02:00Sampaio CorreaRemo   
Brasile
00:30AparecidensePortuguesa RJ   
01:00MetropolitanoSao Bernardo   
Colombia
02:30Real CartagenaU. Magdalena   
Egitto
12:00El MasryAl Ahly   
18:00PetrojetArab Contractors   
20:30El Entag El HarbyEl Masry   
Europa
18:00Infonet Tallinn (Est)Hibernians (Mlt)   
18:00Trepca 89 (Kos)Vikingur (Fai)   
19:30Europa FC (Gib)TNS (Wal)   
20:30FC Santa Coloma (And)Alashkert (Arm)   
20:30La Fiorita (San)Linfield (Nir)   
Europa
17:45Balzan (Mlt)Videoton (Hun)   
19:45Niedercorn (Lux)Rangers (Sco)   
Finlandia
17:30LahtiKemi   
Finlandia
18:00KiffenLahti Akatemia   
Gabon
17:00CF MounanaMissile   
Indonesia
10:00GresikPersija Jakarta   
10:00Pusamania BorneoMadura United   
13:30Bhayangkara UtdBarito Putera   
Islanda
21:15FjardabyggdHottur   
21:15HuginnSindri   
21:15HusavikTindastoll   
21:15KV ReykjavikNjardvik   
21:15VestriMagni   
21:15VidirAfturelding   
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
15:00FeldaKuala Lumpur   
15:00Johor DTSarawak   
15:00KedahMalacca United   
15:00KelantanUiTM   
15:00PahangNegeri Sembilan FA   
15:00PerakPKNS FC   
15:00SelangorTerengganu   
15:00T-TeamPKNP   
Maldive
13:00New RadiantUnited Victory   
18:00Green StreetsVictory   
Mondo
10:15Sparta Praga (Cze)Mas Taborsko (Cze)   
12:00Din. Mosca (Rus)Kukesi (Alb)   
12:00Koniz (Sui)Lugano (Sui)   
12:00Strasburgo (Fra)Zurigo (Sui)   
13:00Brno (Cze)Trnava (Svk)   
14:00Grasshoppers (Sui)Schaffhausen (Sui)   
14:00Randers (Den)Vendsyssel FF (Den)   
14:00Silkeborg (Den)Skive (Den)   
16:00Zilina (Svk)Sigma Olomouc (Cze)   
18:00AC Wolfsberger (Aut)Botosani (Rou)   
18:00Austria Vienna (Aut)Zenit Petersburg (Rus)   
18:00LASK Linz (Aut)Puskas Academy (Hun)   
18:00Slavia Praga (Cze)Celtic (Sco)   
18:30Mattersburg (Aut)Soroksar (Hun)   
19:00Buitenpost (Ned)Heerenveen (Ned)   
19:00Twente (Ned)Nordsjaelland (Den)   
19:30Hoogeveen (Ned)Zwolle (Ned)   
19:30Leuven (Bel)KV Mechelen (Bel)   
20:45Livingston (Sco)Motherwell (Sco)   
20:45St. Mirren (Sco)Dundee FC (Sco)   
17:45Germania DBrasile D   
Norvegia
19:00ArendalSandnes4.333.501.83
Peru
22:30GarcilasoUnion Comercio   
Somalia
14:30Bariga DhexeHeegan   
Sud America
00:15Godoy CruzGremio   
Svezia
19:00Vargarda IKLidkopings FK   
Svezia
19:00Boljan DVaxjo DFF D15.008.001.10
Turkmenistan
15:00Altyn AsyrMerw   
USA
04:30RenoLos Angeles 2   
Uzbekistan
15:00BuxoroLok. Tashkent   
15:00Mashal MuborakDin. Samarkand