Calcio - Venerdi 28/02, 2020

Africa
18:00Al AhlyMamelodi   
18:00Raja CasablancaMazembe   
Albania
19:00TiranaPartizani   
Angola
15:00Sporting de CabindaAcademica   
Arabia Saudita
14:10DamacAl-Hazem   
16:20Al AdalhAl-Faysaly   
18:10Al FeihaAl-Raed   
Argentina
23:00Racing ClubNewells Old Boys   
Argentina
00:05PatronatoInstituto   
Armenia
11:00FC YerevanAlashkert   
Australia
10:00Sydney FCWS Wanderers1.793.704.15
Australia
10:00Adelaide RaidersCampbelltown City   
10:45CroydonAdelaide U21   
10:45ModburyPara   
Australia
09:45Port Melbourne SharksEastern Lions   
10:00Green GullyAvondale FC   
10:30OakleighSouth Melbourne   
Austria
19:10Austria IIAmstetten   
19:10Floridsdorfer ACHorn   
19:10RiedA. Lustenau   
19:10Vorwarts SteyrFC Juniors   
Austria
19:00Rapid (Am)Traiskirchen   
19:30DrassburgMattersburg (Am)   
19:30EbreichsdorfWiener Linien   
19:30MauerwerkStripfing   
19:30Wiener NeustadtWiener   
Bahrain
14:00Al-ShabbabEast Riffa   
16:30BusaiteenAl-Hidd   
Belgio
20:30St. TruidenKV Mechelen2.553.702.40
Belgio
20:30LokerenBeerschot VA   
20:30Lommel SKKSV Roeselare   
20:30St. GilloiseWesterlo   
20:30VirtonLeuven   
Belgio
20:30RAAL La LouviereFrancs Borains2.353.452.35
Belgio
20:30Genk DRSC Anderlecht D   
20:30Gent DLeuven D   
Benin
16:00JS PobBembereke   
Birmania
10:00Ispe FCZwekapin Utd   
Bolivia
23:15AuroraGuabira   
01:30BloomingNacional Potosi   
01:30The StrongestRoyal Pari   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
14:30Tuzla CityVelez Mostar   
Botswana
18:00MiscellaneousTafic FC   
18:00NotwaneOrapa United   
Brasile
20:00BanguPortuguesa RJ   
23:00Volta RedondaMacae   
Brasile
23:15GuaraniAgua Santa   
Brasile
19:00AtibaiaPenapolense   
Brasile
23:15EC Sao JoseChapecoense-SC   
01:30Ponte PretaVila Nova   
Brasile
00:00NauticoABC   
00:00VitoriaCRB   
Bulgaria
16:30BeroeLok. Plovdiv2.653.202.60
Burkina Faso
17:00KozafSalitas   
17:00RahimoAS Douanes   
Cipro
14:00YpsonasZakakiou   
17:00ASIL LysiAris   
Colombia
01:40Atletico F.C.Fortaleza   
Croazia
17:00Slaven BelupoVarazdin1.683.554.95
19:00GoricaIstra 19611.493.707.40
Croazia
15:00DragovoljacDin. Zagabria 2   
15:00SesveteMedjimurje   
Danimarca
19:00AarhusHobro   
Danimarca
18:00ViborgHvidovre   
Ecuador
22:30DelfinTecnico U.   
Emirati Arabi
14:30Al-JaziraKhorfakkan   
14:30Bani YasAl-Ahli Dubai   
17:15Al FujairahIttihad Kalba   
Emirati Arabi
14:30Al HamriyahAl-Taawon   
14:30Al ThaidMasafi   
14:30Al UroobaAl Bataeh   
Finlandia
17:30KuPSRovaniemi   
Francia
20:45NimesMarsiglia3.553.252.19
Francia
20:00AuxerreNiort   
20:00CaenGrenoble   
20:00ChateaurouxLe Havre   
20:00Le MansGuingamp   
20:00NancyClermont   
20:00OrleansTroyes   
20:00SochauxRodez   
20:00ValenciennesAC Ajaccio   
Francia
18:00Pau FCDunkerque2.452.702.90
20:00AvranchesQuevilly Rouen2.042.853.65
20:00Bastia-BorgoLyon Duchere2.602.652.80
20:00BoulogneGFC Ajaccio1.703.154.85
20:00ConcarneauBeziers2.242.753.30
20:00CreteilRed Star2.252.803.10
20:00LavalToulon1.822.904.60
20:00Le PuyCholet2.802.652.60
20:00VillefrancheBourg en Bresse1.843.104.05
Francia
18:00SchiltigheimEpinal   
Galles
20:30Cwmamman UnitedLlanelli   
Galles
20:30Goytre AFCMonmouth   
Galles
20:45CaernarfonDruids   
21:00FlintPrestatyn   
Germania
20:30DusseldorfHertha2.553.352.75
Germania
18:30KarlsruherNorimberga2.603.002.55
18:30RegensburgDresda2.043.153.40
Germania
19:00UnterhachingBayern II   
Germania
19:00SC Weiche-08Brema II   
Germania
18:00Hertha IIBFC Dynamo   
19:30Lokomotive LeipzigMeuselwitz   
Germania
19:30RW EssenLippstadt   
Germania
19:00SaarbruckenBalingen   
Germania
19:00Bramfelder SVTornesch   
19:30Hamm UnitedHamburger SV III   
19:30Victoria HamburgTeutonia Ottensen   
20:00SuderelbeCurslack-Neuengamme   
Germania
19:00SiegenEnnepetal   
Germania
19:00NottingenNeckarsulmer   
Germania
20:00Wegberg-BeeckFrechen   
Germania
19:00Hannover U19Wolfsburg U19   
Germania
19:15Potsdam DSGS Essen D   
Giappone
11:00KashimaKobe   
Gibilterra
20:30LynxLincoln   
India
12:30Indian ArrowsChennai City   
Inghilterra
21:00NorwichLeicester4.354.251.80
Inghilterra
20:45PortsmouthRochdale1.414.757.50
Inghilterra
15:00Barnsley U23Leeds U23   
15:00Burnley U23Wigan U23   
20:00Nottingham U23Hull U23   
Inghilterra
14:00Stoke U23Bournemouth U232.103.502.80
Inghilterra
13:00Derby U23Brighton U23   
20:00Arsenal U23Manchester City U23   
20:00Blackburn U23Liverpool U23   
20:00Middlesbrough U23Newcastle U23   
Inghilterra
20:00Newcastle Utd U18Sunderland U18   
Inghilterra
20:00Manchester Utd U18Wigan U18   
Iran
13:00SaipaSanat-Naft   
13:30Naft M.I.SPeykan   
15:00Pars Janoobi JamTractor-Sazi   
Iraq
12:30Alsinaat AlkahrabaiyaNaft Missan   
14:30Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Talaba   
14:30Naft Al JunoobErbil   
Irlanda
20:45Cork CityFinn Harps   
20:45Derry CityBohemians   
20:45Shamrock RoversDundalk   
20:45ShelbourneSt. Patricks   
Irlanda
20:45AthloneCabinteely   
20:45BrayWexford   
20:45DroghedaLongford   
20:45UC DublinCobh Ramblers   
Irlanda del Nord
20:45LarneColeraine   
Irlanda del Nord
20:45PortadownBallyclare   
Islanda
20:00LeiknirAfturelding   
20:00Vikingur ReykjavikFylkir   
20:15BreidablikAkranes   
Israele
14:00Beitar ShimshonM. Nazareth   
14:00H. AkkoAshkelon   
14:00Hap. Ramat GanH. Petah Tikva   
14:00H. Ironi RishonHapoel Afula   
14:00M. Petach TikvaHapoel Katamon   
14:00MS Kafr QasimHapoel Umm al-Fahm   
14:00Nof HagalilRamat Hasharon   
14:00SakhninH. Bnei Lod   
Israele
17:00Hapoel Kafr KannaShapira   
17:00H. HerzliyaH. Migdal HaEmek   
Israele
12:30Nordia JerusalemHapoel Azor   
17:00Hak. Ramat GanM. Herzliya   
17:00H. Bikat HayardenIroni Or Yehuda   
17:00Maccabi JaffaMaccabi Shaarayim FC   
Italia
21:00EntellaCrotone2.703.052.55
Italia
16:00Bologna U19Inter U19   
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
14:00Johor DTKedah   
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
13:00Johor DTKedah   
Malta
19:00St. AndrewsZebbug   
Mauritania
17:00KaediGarde Nationale   
17:30KsarTevragh-Zeina   
19:30SNIMNouadhibou   
Messico
04:00DoradosZacatecas Mineros   
Messico
22:45Cruz Azul DNecaxa D   
23:00Queretaro DU.N.A.M. D   
Mondo
14:00Macedonia del Nord U19Georgia U19   
11:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol)Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol)   
14:00Fredrikstad (Nor)Ljungskile (Swe)   
14:00Jihlava (Cze)Usti n. L. (Cze)   
14:00Odd (Nor)Rosenborg (Nor)   
15:30Ranheim (Nor)Kristiansund (Nor)   
16:00Haugesund (Nor)Start (Nor)   
16:00Kongsvinger (Nor)Elverum (Nor)   
17:00Molde (Nor)Aalesund (Nor)   
18:00Grorud (Nor)Ull/Kisa (Nor)   
18:00Rosenborg 2 (Nor)Byåsen (Nor)   
19:00Vaxjo DFF D (Swe)Kungsbacka D (Swe)   
Nord e Centro America
04:00Los Angeles FCLeon   
04:00Seattle SoundersOlimpia   
Nord e Centro America
00:00Messico U20 DGuyana U20 D   
Olanda
20:00Willem IIGroningen2.453.003.10
Olanda
20:00AlmereHelmond   
20:00CambuurJong PSV   
20:00EindhovenExcelsior   
20:00FC OssJong Utrecht   
20:00FC VolendamG.A. Eagles   
20:00GraafschapJong AZ   
20:00Jong AjaxTelstar   
20:00MaastrichtDen Bosch   
20:00NijmegenBreda   
20:00RodaDordrecht   
Olanda
19:30Den Haag DAjax D   
19:30Heerenveen DVV Alkmaar D   
19:30PEC Zwolle DExcelsior/Barendrecht D   
19:30PSV DTwente D   
Polonia
18:00RakowPiast2.802.952.55
20:30JagielloniaLech2.403.202.80
Portogallo
21:30PortimonenseSetubal2.043.253.70
Portogallo
17:00Benfica BLeixoes   
Portogallo
17:00Academica U23Famalicao U23   
16:00Braga U23Estoril U23   
Qatar
14:50Al SailiyaAl-Gharafa   
17:00Al-WakraUmm-Salal   
Repubblica Ceca
18:00Ceske BudejoviceOstrava   
Repubblica Ceca
11:00Pribram U19Slavia Praga U19   
Russia
16:30SamaraOrenburg2.453.052.95
Russia
10:00Zenit U19Lok. Mosca U19   
12:00CSKA Mosca U19Ural U19   
12:00Din. Mosca U19Sp. Mosca U19   
Scozia
20:45BSC GlasgowCumbernauld Colts   
20:45SpartansVale Of Leithen   
Scozia
20:45HibernianInverness1.583.954.90
Siria
13:00Al-IttihadAl-Sahel   
13:00Al KaramahAl Jaish   
13:00Al NawaeirAl Taliya   
13:00Al WahdaTishreen   
13:00FoutouaAl Jazira   
13:00HottinAl Shorta   
13:00JablehWathbah   
Spagna
21:00Real SociedadValladolid1.554.306.00
Spagna
21:00Las PalmasMalaga   
Spagna
18:00Almeria BEl Palo   
18:00AntequeraAlhaurin   
18:00EjidoCP Almeria   
18:00JaenHuetor Tajar   
18:00LinaresHuetor Vega   
18:00LojaMalaga B   
18:00MaracenaMancha   
18:00Melilla CDVelez   
18:00MotrilCD Torreperogil   
18:00TorredonjimenoAtletico de Porcuna   
Spagna
18:00AntonianoSan Roque   
18:00Arcos CFPozoblanco   
18:00CeutaBetis B   
18:00Ciudad de LucenaXerez CD   
18:00ConilCordoba B   
18:00Coria C.F.CD Utrera   
18:00EcijaCD Gerena   
18:00RotaPuente Genil   
18:00Siviglia CLebrijana   
18:00Xerez D.F.C.Los Barrios   
Sudafrica
19:00Maritzburg UtdStellenbosch   
Sudafrica
14:30Cape Umoya UnitedTshakhuma   
Sud America
23:15Guarani (Par)Palestino (Chi)   
Sud America
23:15Plaza Colonia (Uru)Zamora (Ven)   
01:30A. Italiano (Chi)Cusco (Per)   
01:30Fortaleza (Bra)Independiente (Arg)   
Svizzera
20:00GrasshoppersAarau   
Trinidad e Tobago
23:00SandoCentral FC   
23:00San Juan JablotehLa Horquetta   
Tunisia
14:00Borj AmriKalaa   
Turchia
18:00AlanyasporBesiktas2.293.552.85
Ucraina
18:00Dnipro-1Dyn. Kyiv   
Ucraina
12:00Desna U21Mariupol U21   
12:00Lviv U21Oleksandriya U21   
Uganda
14:00VillaBright Stars   
14:30KyetumeOnduparaka FC   
Uruguay
21:00RentistasMaldonado   
Uzbekistan
11:30Kokand 1912Buxoro   
12:45Lok. TashkentAndijan