Calcio - Mercoledi 28/07, 2021

Argentina
23:45AldosiviRacing Club   
02:00Boca JuniorsSan Lorenzo   
19:15Godoy CruzAtl. Tucuman   
19:15Union Santa FeBanfield   
21:30Sarmiento JuninPlatense   
21:30Velez SarsfieldDefensa y Justicia   
23:45IndependientePatronato   
Australia
11:00ValentineAdamstown Rosebud   
11:00Weston WorkersBroadmeadow   
12:00Edgeworth E.Lake Macquarie   
Australia
12:00Sunshine Coast WanderersBrisbane U21   
Austria
18:30USK AnifWals-Grunau   
19:00BischofshofenA. Salzburg   
Austria
18:30Admira DornbirnA. Lustenau (Am)   
18:30Dornbirner SVLauterach   
18:30RW RankweilBregenz   
19:00HohenemsBrauerei Egg   
Austria
19:00KuchlBW Linz   
Bielorussia
16:00FC Gomel DDin. Minsk D   
Brasile
02:30Botafogo RJCSA   
00:00AvaiRemo   
Brasile
00:00Vasco da Gama ACAcreano   
Brasile
20:00America RJArtsul   
20:00Angra dos ReisGoncalense   
20:00Audax RJCabofriense   
20:00MacaeAmericano FC   
20:00MaricaDuque De Caxias   
20:00Sampaio Correa FEFriburguense   
Brasile
00:15CriciumaFluminense   
02:30VitoriaGremio   
21:00Athletico-PRAtletico GO   
00:15SantosJuazeirense   
Brasile
15:00America Mineiro U20Ceara U20   
20:00Botafogo U20Sport Recife U20   
20:00Flamengo U20Cruzeiro U20   
20:00Fortaleza U20Atletico GO U20   
20:00Santos U20Sao Paulo U20   
21:00Atletico-MG U20Palmeiras U20   
21:00Bahia U20Vasco U20   
Cile
01:00A. ItalianoEverton2.253.103.40
17:00CobresalMelipilla1.953.503.75
21:30U. EspanolaHuachipato2.053.753.25
22:00O'HigginsCurico Unido2.103.503.40
Cile
00:30U. De ConcepcionMagallanes   
Cina
10:30Beijing GuoanShanghai Port   
10:30HebeiDalian Pro   
12:30Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai   
14:30Shanghai ShenhuaWuhan FC   
Cina
11:30Nanjing CityGuizhou   
13:35Shenyang Urban FCXinjiang Tianshan   
14:00Wuhan Three TownsSichuan Jiuniu   
Colombia
03:05La EquidadPasto2.352.753.60
Colombia
01:00Real CartagenaValledupar   
Colombia
22:00PatriotasReal Santander   
Costarica
01:00ZeledonADR Jicaral   
02:00Sporting San JoseGuanacasteca   
04:00SaprissaSantos DG   
22:00GreciaCartagines   
Ecuador
02:00Ind. JuniorsCumbaya   
22:00GualaceoAmerica de Quito   
22:00Santo DomingoLDU Portoviejo   
Estonia
17:30ElvaFlora U21   
17:30Nomme UtdLevadia U21   
18:00ParnuMaardu   
18:30Paide Linnameeskond U21Tartu Welco   
18:30Tallinna KalevTammeka U21   
Estonia
18:30TulevikOlympic Tallinn   
19:00Flora U19FCP Parnu   
19:00Infonet TallinnParnu Sadam   
Europa
19:00Neftci Baku (Aze)Olympiakos (Gre)4.003.601.85
19:00S. Tiraspol (Mda)Alashkert (Arm)1.404.507.50
19:30CFR Cluj (Rou)Lincoln (Gib)1.108.5023.00
19:45Midtjylland (Den)Celtic (Sco)2.303.502.85
20:00Galatasaray (Tur)PSV (Ned)2.503.602.55
20:00Ludogorets (Bul)Mura (Slo)1.444.506.50
20:15Young Boys (Sui)Slovan Bratislava (Svk)1.454.506.50
20:30Sparta Praga (Cze)Rapid Vienna (Aut)2.053.603.25
20:30Stella Rossa (Srb)K. Almaty (Kaz)1.384.757.50
Finlandia
17:30EkenasPK-35   
17:30GnistanKPV   
17:30Klubi 04JIPPO   
17:30RovaniemiMuSa   
17:30VPSJaro   
Finlandia
17:30Lahden ReipasJaPS   
18:30Keski-UusimaaKaPa   
Finlandia
17:30Honka AkatemiaSalPa1.384.405.50
17:30Jazz PoriIlves-Kissat   
17:30PIF PargasGrIFK   
17:30TPVKaaPo   
18:00Ilves 2VJS   
Germania
19:00BFC DynamoCottbus   
19:00Chemie LeipzigHalberstadt   
19:00Hertha IIMeuselwitz   
19:00LichtenbergTasmania Berlin   
19:00LuckenwaldeEilenburg   
19:00RathenowLokomotive Leipzig   
Germania
18:30AmmerthalCham   
18:30ATSVSpvgg Ansbach 09   
18:30Gebenbach1. SC Feucht   
18:30VatansporWurzburger FV   
18:30VilzingAbtswind   
19:00BambergBayern Hof   
Germania
18:30DeisenhofenGundelfingen   
18:30DonaustaufHankofen-Hailing   
18:30Ingolstadt IIPullach   
18:30IsmaningMonaco 1860 II   
18:30Schwaben AugsburgLandsberg   
18:30SchwabmunchenKottern-St. Mang   
18:30Turkspor AugsburgDachau   
19:30Regensburg IIGarching   
19:30TSV 1880 WasserburgVfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach   
Irlanda del Nord
20:45Derry City DSion Swifts D   
20:45Glentoran DLinfield D   
21:00Crusaders DCliftonville D   
Islanda
21:15FjolnirGrindavik   
21:15KordrengirOlafsvik   
21:15SelfossThrottur   
22:00VestriGrotta   
Islanda
20:00Leiknir F.Fjallabyggd   
20:00VolsungurHaukar   
21:15KariReynir   
21:15KV ReykjavikNjardvik   
21:15MagniFjardabyggd   
21:15Throttur VogarIR Reykjavik   
Islanda
20:00Thor/KA DBreidablik D   
21:15Stjarnan DSelfoss D   
22:00Fylkir DValur D   
Isole Far Oer
19:00B36 TorshavnTB Tvoroyri   
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
14:15SabahSri Pahang   
15:00Melaka UnitedTerengganu   
15:00SelangorJohor DT   
15:00UiTMPenang   
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
10:15Kuching City FCJohor DT II   
10:45KelantanPDRM FC   
15:00Perak 2Kelantan United   
Messico
00:00TlaxcalaDorados   
02:05VenadosCelaya   
04:05Cimarrones de SonoraTapatio   
Mondo
10:00Arabia Saudita Ol.Brasile Ol.   
10:00Germania Ol.Costa d'Avorio Ol.   
10:30Corea del Sud Ol.Honduras Ol.   
10:30Romania Ol.Nuova Zelanda Ol.   
13:00Australia Ol.Egitto Ol.   
13:00Spagna Ol.Argentina Ol.   
13:30Francia Ol.Giappone Ol.   
13:30Sudafrica Ol.Messico Ol.   
Mondo
16:00Leverkusen (Ger)Utrecht (Ned)   
16:00Nantes (Fra)Lorient (Fra)   
17:00Ohrid (Mkd)Karaorman (Mkd)   
17:00Renova (Mkd)Vardar (Mkd)   
18:00Bayern (Ger)Monchengladbach (Ger)   
18:30Alaves (Esp)Mirandes (Esp)   
18:30VfL Vichttal (Ger)Breinig (Ger)   
18:45Valencia (Esp)Saragozza (Esp)   
19:00Coventry (Eng)Norwich (Eng)   
19:00Halstenbek-Rellingen (Ger)Altona (Ger)   
19:00Plabennec (Fra)Brest (Fra)   
19:30Union Nettetal (Ger)Sonsbeck (Ger)   
19:45Salzburg (Aut)Atl. Madrid (Esp)   
20:00Forest Green (Eng)Swansea (Wal)   
20:30Blackburn (Eng)Leeds (Eng)   
20:30Bognor Regis (Eng)Portsmouth (Eng)   
20:45Milton Keynes (Eng)Tottenham (Eng)   
21:00FC Porto (Por)Roma (Ita)   
21:00Manchester Utd (Eng)Brentford (Eng)   
21:00St. Etienne (Fra)Marsiglia (Fra)   
21:30Elche (Esp)Tenerife (Esp)   
00:00Everton (Eng)U.N.A.M. (Mex)   
Nigeria
17:00Abia WarriorsAdamawa Utd   
17:00Dakkada FCNasarawa   
17:00EnuguKatsina Utd   
17:00Ifeanyi UbahAkwa United   
17:00Jigawa Golden StarsWarri Wolves   
17:00KwaraKano   
17:00Lobi StarsEnyimba   
17:00MFM FCRivers United   
17:00Sunshine StarsPlateau   
17:00Wikki TouristHeartland   
Norvegia
19:00HaugesundStrömsgodset1.983.753.75
19:00LilleströmSarpsborg 081.923.504.33
19:00MjondalenStabaek2.153.603.40
19:00OddSandefjord1.873.754.20
Norvegia
13:00SenjaKongsvinger   
15:30AltaTromsdalen   
16:00Vålerenga 2Floya   
18:00AskerFloro   
18:00HoddBrattvag   
19:00HaldenBaerum Sportsklubb   
19:00MossEidsvold   
Norvegia
15:00Rosenborg 2Sotra   
17:00KjelsåsLevanger   
17:30SkeidOygarden   
18:00FramEgersunds   
19:00ArendalFlekkeroy   
Norvegia
12:30Tromso U19Brann U19   
Peru
20:00Comerciantes UnidosChavelines   
20:00GrauUnion Huaral   
20:00Juan AurichUnion Comercio   
20:00LlacuabambaSanta Rosa   
20:00PirataDeportivo Coopsol   
20:00SantosCarlos Stein   
Peru
02:00Sporting CristalCarlos Mannucci1.663.754.60
Russia
15:00AnzhiMashuk   
15:00Chernomorets NovorossijskBiolog   
15:00D. BryanskSmolensk   
15:00Dynamo StavropolKholding   
15:00Dynamo VladivostokChertanovo M.   
15:00FK ChaykaKursk   
15:00FK Strogino MoscowKrasava   
15:00Ilpar FCZenit-Izhevsk   
15:00Kairat MoscowKaluga   
15:00Legion DynamoNalchik   
15:00LeningradetsDynamo Petersburg   
15:00MiassChelyabinsk   
15:00OmskDynamo Barnaul   
15:00Peresvet PodolskRyazan   
15:00Rodina MoscowVladimir   
15:00SaratovSaransk   
15:00Saturn RamenskoyeZnamya Noginsk   
15:00SKA RostovForte Taganrog   
15:00TuymazyUlyanovsk   
15:00TyumenZvezda Perm   
15:00Volna NizhegorodskayaYaroslavl   
15:00Zvezda St. PeterburgTver   
Scozia
20:45Dalbeattie StarCumbernauld Colts   
20:45Stirling UniversityCeltic B   
20:45Vale Of LeithenGretna 2008   
Slovacchia
17:00OlovaryHajnacka   
17:30JarovceInter Bratislava   
Uruguay
23:00Uruguay MontevideoDefensor Sp.   
USA
01:00LoudounCharleston   
04:30Las Vegas LightsOrange County SC