Calcio - Martedi 26/11, 2019

Arabia Saudita
12:45Al-NahdaAl Thuqbah   
13:10Al-TaqadomNajran   
13:20Al TaeeHottain   
15:30Al JeelAl Khaleej   
Argentina
23:00ColonEstudiantes2.552.802.95
23:00PatronatoGodoy Cruz1.733.504.40
01:10Argentinos JrsNewells Old Boys2.202.803.55
01:10RosarioAldosivi1.583.605.50
Argentina
01:10TigreGimnasia Mendoza   
21:00Chacarita JuniorsQuilmes   
Argentina
00:30Villa MitreCipolletti   
Argentina
21:00San MiguelFlandria   
Argentina
21:00El PorvenirLeandro N. Alem   
Asia
09:00Thailandia U23Indonesia U23   
09:00Vietnam U23Brunei U23   
13:00Laos U23Singapore U23   
Asia
13:00Iraq U19Pakistan U19   
16:00Oman U19Kuwait U19   
Asia
17:30QatarIraq   
19:30Emirati arabi unitiYemen   
Asia
09:00Filippine DBirmania D   
13:00Vietnam DThailandia D   
Bolivia
01:00AuroraReal Potosi   
Botswana
18:00Extension GunnersGaborone Utd   
18:00MiscellaneousSecurity Systems   
18:00MolepololeGilport Lions   
18:00MorupuleBR Highlanders   
Brasile
00:00CSAFluminense3.253.052.14
Brasile
23:00Ponte PretaBrasil de Pelotas   
Egitto
16:00MasrWadi Degla   
18:30Misr ElmaqasahHaras El Hodood   
Europa
18:55GalatasarayClub Brugge2.503.402.85
18:55Lok. MoscaLeverkusen3.553.552.10
21:00AtalantaDin. Zagabria1.604.255.40
21:00JuventusAtl. Madrid2.153.103.95
21:00Manchester CityShakhtar1.197.0016.00
21:00Real MadridParis SG2.303.653.00
21:00Stella RossaBayern8.755.851.32
21:00TottenhamOlympiakos1.355.109.00
Europa
12:00Lok. Mosca U19Leverkusen U19   
13:00Atalanta U19Din. Zagabria U19   
13:00Galatasaray U19Club Brugge U19   
14:00Juventus U19Atl. Madrid U19   
15:00Tottenham U19Olympiakos U19   
16:00Manchester City U19Shakhtar U19   
16:00Real Madrid U19PSG U19   
16:00Stella Rossa U19Bayern U19   
13:30Zrinjski U19Midtjylland U19   
Galles
20:45BuckleyGuilsfield2.504.752.00
Galles
20:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest2.903.752.00
20:30Cwmamman UnitedGoytre United   
20:30PontypriddAfan Lido   
20:30Taffs WellCambrian & Clydach2.254.002.40
Giamaica
02:00Arnett GardensTivoli   
India
15:00GoaJamshedpur   
Inghilterra
20:45CardiffStoke2.253.153.25
20:45FulhamDerby1.603.905.30
20:45HuddersfieldSwansea2.703.202.63
20:45LutonCharlton2.303.253.10
20:45MillwallWigan2.003.353.70
21:00ReadingLeeds4.203.701.80
Inghilterra
20:45IpswichWycombe   
20:45PortsmouthRotherham   
20:45SunderlandBurton   
Inghilterra
20:45Forest GreenCrewe2.803.252.48
20:45GrimsbyCheltenham2.483.252.80
Inghilterra
20:45BarnetEbbsfleet   
20:45BarrowChorley   
20:45ChesterfieldHartlepool   
20:45Dagenham & Red.Sutton   
20:45DoverMaidenhead   
20:45EastleighTorquay   
20:45HarrogateHalifax   
20:45Notts CountyBoreham Wood   
20:45StockportSolihull Moors   
20:45WokingBromley   
20:45WrexhamAFC Fylde   
20:45YeovilAldershot   
Inghilterra
20:45Dulwich HamletHavant & W   
20:45Oxford CitySt. Albans   
Inghilterra
20:45CoalvilleKings Langley   
20:45Peterborough SportsHitchin   
20:45RoystonStratford   
Inghilterra
20:45BlackfieldWalton Casuals   
20:45GosportDorchester   
20:45Met. PoliceWimborne   
20:45PooleBeaconsfield Town   
Inghilterra
20:45Bowers & PitseaCorinthian-Casuals   
20:45Enfield TownCarshalton   
20:45Potters BarHaringey   
Inghilterra
20:00Sheffield Utd U23Sheffield Wed U23   
Inghilterra
20:45Everton U21Fleetwood   
Inghilterra
20:00Exeter U23Doncaster U23   
Inghilterra
20:00Everton U23Swansea U23   
Iran
13:45PersepolisSanat-Naft   
14:20SepahanPeykan   
14:30Navad UrmiaTractor-Sazi   
Irlanda del Nord
20:45BallymenaLinfield   
20:45GlenavonInstitute   
Messico
03:00Monterrey DClub America D   
Mondo
12:00Montenegro U18Slovacchia U18   
Mondo
15:00Al-JaziraIsmaily   
16:00Al-MuharraqAl Ittihad   
Olanda
14:30Jong De GraafschapJong FC Twente   
15:00Jong SittardJong Nijmegen   
18:30Jong WaalwijkJong NAC Breda   
Olanda
19:00Alkmaar U19Vitesse U19   
19:00Feyenoord U19Utrecht U19   
Palestina
17:00Thaqafi TulkaremMerkaz   
Polonia
17:00GKS JastrzebiePuszcza   
Romania
13:00UTA AradConcordia   
16:00MioveniTurnu Magurele1.983.253.20
Ruanda
14:00Gasogi UnitedGicumbi   
14:00Heroes FcMusanze   
14:00SunriseAPR   
Scozia
20:45St. MirrenHibernian   
Scozia
20:45Partick ThistleAlloa   
Scozia
20:45East FifeClyde   
20:45RaithForfar   
Sudafrica
18:30HighlandsBidvest Wits3.102.752.43
18:30MamelodiAmazulu1.423.907.50
18:30OrlandoPolokwane1.673.155.60
Sudan
15:00Al ShortaMerreikh El-Fasher   
18:00Alamal AtbaraAl-Ahly Merowe   
18:00Al-HilalAl Wadi   
Tanzania
14:00Biashara Mara UnitedLipuli   
14:00JKT TanzaniaRuvu Shooting   
14:00Kagera SugarMtibwa Sugar   
Turkmenistan
13:00AhalAltyn Asyr   
Uganda
14:00Mbarara CityKampala City   
14:30URA SCProline