Calcio - Giovedi 23/05, 2019

Argentina
19:00BerazateguiSportivo Barracas   
Argentina
23:10EstudiantesSarmiento Resistencia   
02:10San LorenzoSportivo Estudiantes   
Bangladesh
12:00Muktijoddha SangsadAbahani Limited   
12:00NofelBashundara Kings   
Benin
17:00ASPACTonnerre   
Bolivia
00:15J. WilstermannBlooming   
02:30Oriente PetroleroAurora   
02:30The StrongestAlways Ready   
21:00Sport BoysBolivar   
Brasile
00:15Sampaio CorreaPalmeiras   
02:30JuventudeGremio   
02:30Sao PauloBahia   
Bulgaria
19:00EtarSlavia Sofia   
Bulgaria
16:00Botev GalabovoArda   
16:00CSKA 1948 SofiaLok. Sofia   
16:00Kariana ErdenPomorie   
16:00Litex LovechDobrudzha   
16:00Lok. GornaChernomorets Balchik   
16:00NesebarMontana   
16:00Pirin BlagoevgradLudogorets II   
16:00Strumska SlavaTsarsko Selo   
Canada
23:00HFX WanderersVaughan   
01:00York 9Blainville   
03:30CavalryPacific FC   
Colombia
03:00America De CaliU. Magdalena   
Congo
15:00CheminotsLa Mancha   
15:00Diables NoirsKondzo   
16:00LeopardNico-Nicoye   
17:00Patronage Sainte-AnneInter Club   
17:00V. Club MokandaTongo FC Jambon   
Estonia
18:00ElvaJK Jarve   
18:00Flora U21Tammeka U21   
18:00Levadia U21Parnu JK Vaprus   
Georgia
17:00ChikhuraDinamo Batumi   
19:00GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi   
Germania
20:30StoccardaUnion Berlino   
Guatemala
19:00MalacatecoAntigua   
Indonesia
15:30PersibTIRA Persikabo   
Iraq
15:00Al-HudodAl Hussein   
21:00Al ShortaAl Quwa Al Jawiya   
Islanda
21:15AftureldingFjolnir   
21:15HaukarThrottur   
21:15NjardvikKeflavik   
Isole Far Oer
19:00VikingurSkala Itrottarfelag   
Kenya
14:00Mount Kenya UnitedLeopards   
14:00TuskerZoo   
Macao
13:05Cheng FungPolicia   
15:00Hang SaiBenfica   
Mondo
02:00DC United (Usa)Betis (Esp)   
02:00Minnesota (Usa)Hertha (Ger)   
Mondo
18:00Messico U20Italia U20   
18:00Tahiti U20Senegal U20   
20:30Giappone U20Ecuador U20   
20:30Polonia U20Colombia U20   
Mondo
12:00Messico U18Inghilterra U18   
12:00Russia U18Slovacchia U18   
12:00Spagna U18Repubblica Ceca U18   
12:00Ucraina U18Croazia U18   
Niger
17:15Racing FC de BoukokiJangorzo   
17:15TahouaAkokana   
17:15US GendarmeriePolice   
Norvegia
19:00VardenesetStaal Jorpeland   
Norvegia
18:00ÅsaneBrann   
18:00HinnaViking   
18:00SunndalMolde   
18:00UllernStrömsgodset   
Oman
20:00Al OrubaSaham   
20:00Majees SCDhofar   
20:00MuscatSohar   
Romania
19:30Gaz MetanVoluntari   
Russia
15:00KamazSyzran   
15:00NeftekhimikNosta   
15:00UlyanovskFC Zvezda Perm   
15:00ChelyabinskUral 2   
15:00Lada TogliattiUfa 2   
Scozia
20:45Dundee UtdSt. Mirren   
Serbia
19:00Stella RossaPartizan   
Sud America
00:15Dep. Cali (Col)Penarol (Uru)   
00:15Sol De America (Par)Botafogo RJ (Bra)   
02:30La Equidad (Col)Deportivo Santani (Par)   
02:30Liverpool M. (Uru)Caracas (Ven)   
00:15Corinthians (Bra)Lara (Ven)   
00:15Wanderers (Uru)Cerro CA (Uru)   
Sud America
02:30Athletico-PRRiver Plate   
Svezia
19:30SkövdeTrollhättan   
Svezia
19:00Lidkopings FKGauthiod   
Svezia
19:00Pitea DBunkeflo D   
Svizzera
20:00ChiassoAarau   
20:00KriensLausanne   
20:00RapperswilWinterthur   
20:00SchaffhausenWil   
20:00VaduzServette   
Tanzania
15:00Coastal UnionTanzania Prisons   
15:00JKT TanzaniaKagera Sugar   
Turchia
15:00Ergene VelimeseNevsehirspor   
Ucraina
15:00InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk   
USA
02:00New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps   
USA
02:00BirminghamNashville SC   
02:00Swope ParkMemphis   
04:30FresnoAustin Bold   
USA
01:30Orlando City BRichmond Kickers   
02:00North TexasForward Madison   
USA
00:30WestonTreasure Coast   
01:00LionsbridgeVirginia Beach   
01:00New York U23Reading   
01:00SarasotaThe Villages   
01:30Long IslandOcean City   
01:30WestchesterAC Connecticut   
02:00Boston BoltsBlack Rock   
02:00San Diego ZestVentura