Calcio - Mercoledi 26/02, 2020

Angola
15:00ProgressoPetro   
17:30Primeiro de AgostoSagrada   
Arabia Saudita
13:30Al QadisiyaAl Ain   
13:55Al BukayriyahAl-Nahda   
14:00NajranAl-Shoalah   
16:20Al JeelAl Jabalain   
17:05Al AnsarAl-Kawkab   
Argentina
01:10Gimnasia L.P.Sportivo Barracas   
21:35AldosiviTalleres (R.E)   
Asia
09:30PSM Makassar (Ina)Shan Utd (Bur)   
12:00Kaya (Phl)Tampines (Sgp)   
12:00Bengaluru (Ind)Maziya (Mdv)   
12:00Khujand (Taj)Neftchi Kochkor-Ata (Kgz)   
Belgio
20:30CappellenDiegem1.703.553.65
Bolivia
20:00Always ReadyOriente Petrolero   
23:15Real PotosiVinto   
Brasile
23:30Vitoria ESReal Noroeste   
Brasile
20:00Flamengo PIPiaui   
23:00Julho EsporteTimon   
Brasile
20:30PiracicabaJuventude   
23:15ParanaBahia De Feira   
Brasile
21:00CearaBotafogo PB   
23:30Santa CruzFrei Paulistano   
Cile
22:00S. MorningCobreloa   
00:30RangersSan Felipe   
Cipro
16:00Nea SalamisAnorthosis   
18:00AchnasApollon   
Colombia
01:40LeonesHuila1.933.253.45
Congo DR
15:30Dauphins NoirsRenaissance   
15:30Groupe BazanoAS Vita Club   
15:30RCKBukavu   
15:30SimbaLubumbashi Sport   
El Salvador
22:0011 DeportivoMetapan   
22:00AguilaJocoro   
22:00El VencedorAlianza FC   
22:00FASSonsonate   
22:00Municipal LimenoChalatenango   
22:00Santa TeclaIndependiente F.C.   
Europa
21:00LioneJuventus4.603.601.90
21:00Real MadridManchester City2.803.902.40
Europa
18:00BragaRangers1.913.804.25
Germania
19:00AltonaHannover II2.503.452.33
Germania
19:00NordhausenBabelsberg1.414.355.80
Germania
19:30HildenBaumberg2.333.702.40
Giappone
11:00HiroshimaSapporo   
11:00NagoyaShimizu   
11:00OitaG-Osaka   
11:00Sagan TosuYokohama FC   
11:00ShonanKashiwa   
11:00Vegalta SendaiC-Osaka   
11:30UrawaYamaga   
Gibilterra
20:30College 1975 FCMons Calpe   
Inghilterra
20:45BlackburnStoke2.353.153.25
20:45FulhamSwansea1.873.704.15
20:45HullBarnsley2.403.552.80
20:45MiddlesbroughLeeds5.453.951.65
20:45MillwallBirmingham2.243.153.55
20:45Sheffield WedCharlton1.783.554.95
21:00ReadingWigan2.143.253.70
Inghilterra
20:45Havant & WSlough2.033.453.00
Inghilterra
20:45KingstonianCorinthian-Casuals1.593.704.70
20:45LewesBognor Regis2.703.152.33
Iraq
14:30Al ShortaBaghdad   
Italia
15:00PianeseLecco   
18:30GozzanoRenate   
20:45ArezzoSiena   
20:45PistoiesePontedera   
Italia
17:30SüdtirolFeralpiSalò   
18:30CarpiGubbio   
18:30ModenaArzignanoChiampo   
18:30RiminiAJ Fano   
18:30SambenedetteseCesena   
18:30Vis PesaroVirtus Verona   
20:45ImoleseFermana   
20:45RavennaPadova   
20:45TriestinaReggio Audace   
Italia
15:00AvellinoPaganese   
15:00PicernoCatania   
15:00Sicula LeonzioCasertana   
16:30ViboneseVirtus Francavilla   
18:30BisceglieViterbese   
18:30CaveseRende   
18:30TeramoPotenza   
20:45CatanzaroReggina   
20:45MonopoliRieti   
20:45TernanaBari   
Italia
15:00Trastevere CalcioCassino1.753.603.75
Italia
14:30Fiorentina DMilan D   
14:30Roma DSan Marino Academy D   
14:30Sassuolo DFlorentia D   
16:30Juventus DEmpoli D   
Liberia
15:00Nimba FCSmall Town   
15:00NPA AnchorsMC Breweries   
17:00BEA MountainNimba   
17:00FreeportWatanga   
17:00LISCR FCLPRC Oiler   
17:00Nimba KwadoMighty Barrolle   
Mauritania
17:30TidjikjaPolice   
19:30SahelKedia   
Messico
00:00CanamyPioneros   
Mondo
02:00NicaraguaPanama   
16:00BulgariaBielorussia   
12:00Flora (Est)Sogndal (Nor)   
14:00Belshina (Blr)Gomel (Blr)   
16:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol)LKS Lagow (Pol)   
16:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)T. Mosca (Rus)   
16:00Turkgucu Munchen (Ger)TSV 1880 Wasserburg (Ger)   
17:00Brabrand (Den)Djursland (Den)   
17:00Flekkeroy (Nor)Jerv (Nor)   
18:00Pittsburgh (Usa)Loudoun (Usa)   
18:15Guldhedens IK (Swe)Lindome (Swe)   
18:30Lunds (Swe)Trelleborgs (Swe)   
21:00Oklahoma City Energy (Usa)El Paso (Usa)   
22:00New Mexico (Usa)Phoenix Rising (Usa)   
Nord e Centro America
02:00Atlanta UtdMotagua   
04:00Cruz AzulPortmore   
Nord e Centro America
00:00Nicaragua U20 DMessico U20 D   
18:00Guatemala U20 DEl Salvador U20 D   
21:00Canada U20 DGiamaica U20 D   
21:00Repubblica Dominicana U20 DCuba U20 D   
Qatar
16:00Al-KharitiyathAl Bidda   
16:00Al MarkhiyaAl Mesaimeer   
16:00Al MuaidarShamal   
16:00LusailAl-Waab   
Scozia
20:45BrechinQueen's Park4.003.551.68
Scozia
20:45Civil Service StrollersEast Kilbride   
Scozia
20:45Formartine UtdNairn County   
20:45Fort WilliamRothes   
Scozia
21:00Hearts DBoroughmuir D   
Serbia
13:00Sp. SuboticaMladost   
14:00IndjijaStella Rossa   
18:00CukarickiFK Vozdovac   
18:00MacvaBacka Topola   
18:00NapredakRadnik   
18:00PartizanProleter   
18:00RadJavor   
18:00VojvodinaRadnicki Nis   
Sierra Leone
20:00KallonKamboi Eagles   
Slovenia
14:30Tabor SezanaDomzale   
17:00MuraMaribor   
18:00CeljeBravo   
Spagna
20:00La RodaAtl. Ibanes   
Spagna
17:00Madrid C. DSiviglia D   
18:30EDF Logrono DBetis D   
19:00Athletic Bilbao DCD Tacon D   
19:00Barcellona DLa Coruna D   
Sud America
01:30Atl. Tucuman (Arg)Ind. Medellin (Col)   
23:15Cerro Porteno (Par)Barcellona SC (Ecu)   
Sud America
23:15River Plate (Uru)Grau (Per)   
01:30Goias (Bra)Sol De America (Par)   
01:30Huancayo (Per)Argentinos Jrs (Arg)   
01:30River Plate (Par)Dep. Cali (Col)7.303.901.42
23:15Liverpool M. (Uru)Llaneros (Ven)   
23:15Nacional Asuncion (Par)Bahia (Bra)   
Sudan
14:30Merreikh El-FasherAhli Khartoum   
17:30Hilal El ObiedHay al-Arab   
17:30KhartoumAl-Merreikh   
Tanzania
14:00Kinondoni MCBiashara Mara United   
14:00NamungoYoung Africans   
17:00AzamKagera Sugar   
Thailandia
11:45ChiangraiTrat FC   
11:45ChonburiNakhon Ratchasima   
12:00SuphanburiPrachuap   
13:00Pathum UnitedPolice Tero   
13:00RatchaburiBuriram   
13:00SukhothaiPort MTI FC   
14:00Rayong FCMuangthong   
14:00Samut Prakan CityBangkok Utd   
Thailandia
11:45Chiangmai FCKasetsart   
11:45Samut SakhonThai Navy   
12:00Khonkaen FCNong Bua Pitchaya   
12:00Udon ThaniSisaket   
13:00Ayutthaya UtdPhrae   
13:00LampangUthai Thani   
13:00Nakhon PathomRanong   
14:00ChainatKhonkaen Utd.   
14:00Customs UtdChiangmai Utd   
Turchia
14:30AkhisarsporGiresunspor1.903.203.70
14:30AltinorduErzurum BB4.003.301.80
17:00AdanasporUmraniyespor3.003.002.25
Uganda
14:00PoliceKampala City   
14:30Mbarara CityBUL   
14:30VipersMaroons   
Uruguay
21:00FenixMontevideo City   
Zambia
14:00Green EaglesZanaco