Calcio - Domani 23/11, 2019

Albania
13:30FlamurtariLuftetari Gjirokastra   
13:30KukesiBylis   
16:30SkenderbeuTirana   
Albania
13:00Apolonia FierOriku   
13:00BesaDevolli   
13:00BurreliTerbuni   
13:00CerrikPogradeci   
13:00Din. TiranaKoplik   
13:00ErzeniBeselidhja Lezha   
13:00Iliria KrujaLushnja   
13:00Korabi PeshkopiKastrioti   
13:00ShenkolliElbasani   
13:00Shkumbini PeqinEgnatia Rrogozhine   
Algeria
15:00Bel AbbesConstantine   
15:00BelouizdadMlila   
15:00MagraBordj Bou Arreridj   
16:00ChlefMC Alger   
16:00JS KabylieSaoura   
16:00ParadouSetif   
17:00BiskraUSM Alger   
Algeria
10:00Bel Abbes U21Constantine U21   
10:00Belouizdad U21Mlila U21   
10:00Biskra U21USM Alger U21   
10:00JS Kabylie U21Saoura U21   
10:00Paradou U21Setif U21   
11:00Chlef U21MC Alger U21   
Angola
15:00AcademicaOnze Bravos   
15:00Desportivo HuilaSanta Rita   
15:00LiboloPrimeiro de Agosto   
15:00ProgressoCaala   
15:00SagradaFerroviario do Huambo   
15:00Sporting de CabindaInterclube   
15:00WilietCubango   
17:30PetroPrimeiro de Maio   
Arabia Saudita
13:30DamacAl-Taawon   
17:40Al Ahli SCAl-Faysaly   
Argentina
23:40Defensa y JusticiaLanus2.632.852.85
23:40HuracanCentral Cordoba2.232.953.40
Argentina
01:00Sarmiento JuninAll Boys   
21:00AlmagroSantamarina   
21:00Brown AdrogueDef. de Belgrano   
21:00Dep. RiestraAtl. Rafaela   
21:00Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario   
Argentina
21:00AcassusoTristan Suarez   
21:00ComunicacionesSan Telmo   
21:00Defensores UnidosAlmirante Brown   
21:00Talleres (R.E)Fenix   
21:00Villa San CarlosDeportivo Armenio   
Argentina
00:00LaferrereVictoriano A.1.573.505.60
21:00Central CordobaItuzaingo   
21:00Deportivo MerloExcursionistas   
Argentina
21:00Argentino de RosarioDeportivo Paraguayo   
21:00AtlasPuerto Nuevo   
21:00Deportivo MunizYupanqui   
21:00LuganoJuventud Unida S. M.   
Armenia
11:00LoriArarat-Armenia   
11:00ShirakAlashkert   
15:00UrartuNoah   
Aruba
01:00Brazil JuniorsBubali   
23:30La FamaUnited FC   
Australia
07:00Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar2.553.552.60
09:30Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory1.843.803.90
11:45Perth GlorySydney FC2.703.302.55
Australia
00:30Central Coast Mariners U23Sydney FC U23   
00:30Melbourne City U23Perth Glory U23   
06:00WS Wanderers U23Canberra United U23   
Austria
17:00MattersburgWolfsberger AC4.804.351.57
17:00SalzburgSt. Polten1.0413.0026.00
17:00TirolLASK Linz8.005.001.33
Austria
14:30A. LustenauLafnitz2.003.403.15
14:30FC JuniorsFloridsdorfer AC1.953.603.10
Azerbaijan
12:00SabailSabah Baku   
Belgio
18:00EupenSt. Liege4.003.801.81
20:00KV MechelenWaregem1.823.903.90
20:00Waasland-BeverenCercle Brugge2.303.452.95
20:30MouscronGenk3.503.552.02
Belgio
17:00Lommel SKSt. Gilloise3.253.552.00
20:30Beerschot VALokeren1.773.604.10
Belgio
19:30DesselBoom2.203.402.65
20:00DenderLierse K.3.003.601.95
20:00La LouviereDeinze3.853.701.65
20:00OC CharleroiRFC Liege1.853.403.40
20:00Patro EisdenRWDM 472.103.602.65
20:00SeraingThes Sport1.803.603.40
20:00TubizeHeist2.383.602.38
Belgio
20:00Couvin-MariembourgVerlaine1.553.604.50
20:00Entente DurbuyTilleur1.803.553.35
20:00MeuxHamoir1.753.603.45
20:00NamurRAAL La Louviere3.453.601.75
Belgio
19:30OudenaardeMerelbeke1.304.406.50
20:00KRC GentRonse2.483.352.30
20:00Mandel UnitedHamme1.453.805.00
20:00TemseWesthoek1.703.553.75
Belgio
20:00ASV GeelLonderzeel1.933.652.90
20:00CappellenWijgmaal1.803.553.35
20:00HasseltPepingen1.503.804.50
20:00HoogstratenK. Berchem Sport2.123.552.63
Belgio
14:00Club Brugge DGent D   
Belgio
13:00SG-Tertre Hautrage DFemina Woluwe D   
14:30Genk II DLeuven II D   
14:30Moldavo DAalst D   
16:00Famkes Merkem DZulte Waregem D   
16:00Zwevezele DTienen D   
16:30St. Liege 2 DGent II D   
16:45Mechelen DGBA Kontich D   
Benin
16:00ASPACUSS Krake   
16:00ASVOPantheres   
16:00JACBembereke   
Bermuda
20:00PHC ZebrasRobin Hood   
Bielorussia
12:00BaranoviciFC Slonim   
12:00KrumkachyBelshina   
12:00LidaOrsha   
12:00Lokomotiv GomelSmolevichi   
12:00NaftanChimik Svetlogorsk   
12:00Rukh BrestSputnik   
Bolivia
22:15San JoseAlways Ready   
Bolivia
20:30VintoSanta Cruz   
Bosnia & Herzegovina
13:00Mladost DKRadnik Bijeljina   
13:00Tuzla CityCelik Zenica   
13:00Velez MostarSarajevo   
13:00Zvijezda 09Sloboda   
16:00Borac Banja LukaZrinjski   
Brasile
23:15CRBFigueirense2.432.802.90
01:30GuaraniAmerica MG5.503.351.58
21:00Botafogo SPCuiaba Esporte1.923.153.65
Bulgaria
11:30Slavia SofiaCherno More2.203.252.95
14:00Botev VratsaCSKA Sofia7.004.001.41
16:30LudogoretsLok. Plovdiv1.384.107.50
Bulgaria
13:30Chernomorets BalchikSpartak   
13:30Kariana ErdenSpartak Pleven   
13:30Septemvri SofiaPomorie   
15:00Pirin BlagoevgradStrumska Slava   
15:30Litex LovechMontana   
Burundi
14:00Inter StarRukinzo   
14:00LLB-S4AAtletico Olympic   
14:00MusongatiAigle Noir   
14:00Ngozi CityLes Lierres   
14:00Olympic S.Bumamuru   
Cile
15:30Colo ColoCoquimbo1.753.553.90
18:00AntofagastaU. De Concepcion1.823.303.90
21:00O'HigginsCurico Unido1.753.553.90
Cile
15:30S. WanderersNublense   
21:30D. Puerto MonttSan Luis   
21:30San FelipeS. Morning   
23:00CD Santa CruzCopiapo   
23:30BarnecheaValdivia   
Cina
08:30Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning6.504.351.45
08:30Dalian Yifang F.C.Hebei1.903.503.80
08:30Tianjin TedaShenzhen2.403.402.80
12:35Guangzhou EvergrandeShanghai SIPG2.003.603.40
Cipro
16:00Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca2.953.302.10
17:00APOELPaphos1.354.206.75
18:00ParalimniOmonia4.253.801.60
Cipro
13:30ChlorakaDigenis   
13:30ErmisZakakiou   
13:30Omonoia PsevdaOmonia Aradippou   
13:30Othellos AthienouAnagennisi   
13:30SotirasXylotympou   
13:30YpsonasKarmiotissa   
Colombia
23:00PetroleraAmerica De Cali2.503.052.85
23:00Santa FeDep. Cali2.063.103.65
Colombia
00:30PereiraChico1.773.303.65
Congo
14:00RCBInter Club   
16:00CARA BrazzavilleJS Talangai   
Congo DR
13:30Groupe BazanoRCK   
15:30Don BoscoLubumbashi Sport   
Costa d'Avorio
16:30SO ArmeeSOL   
16:30TandaBassam   
19:00ASEC MimosasSporting Gagnoa   
Croazia
15:00GoricaVarazdin1.403.956.25
17:30Slaven BelupoLok. Zagreb2.853.102.30
Croazia
13:00Din. Zagabria 2Hajduk Split 2   
13:30CibaliaDragovoljac   
13:30KustosijaCroatia Zmijavci   
13:30SesveteOrijent   
13:30SibenikDubrava   
13:30SolinOsijek 2   
Danimarca
15:00RoskildeVejle5.004.001.57
17:45VendsysselViborg2.853.352.28
Ecuador
23:15AucasBarcellona SC2.403.252.70
Egitto
13:30TantaEl Gaish   
16:00Arab ContractorsAswan SC   
El Salvador
22:00AguilaSonsonate   
22:00Alianza FCIndependiente F.C.   
22:00Chalatenango11 Deportivo   
22:00JocoroFAS   
22:00MetapanMunicipal Limeno   
22:00Santa TeclaEl Vencedor   
Emirati Arabi
15:00Al-AinIttihad Kalba   
15:00Bani YasHatta   
17:30Al SharjahAl Fujairah   
Emirati Arabi
13:35Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh   
13:40MasfutDibba Al Hisn   
Estonia
12:00KuressaareParnu JK Vaprus   
Estonia
12:00RakvereParnu-Jaagupi   
Francia
17:30LioneNizza1.424.607.00
20:00AmiensStrasburgo2.402.953.25
20:00AngersNimes1.663.705.20
20:00BrestNantes2.903.002.55
20:00DijonRennes2.753.302.50
20:00MetzReims2.852.902.70
Francia
15:00LensSochaux1.902.954.50
Francia
16:00ASM BelfortLens II   
17:00BastiaSchiltigheim   
17:00HaguenauIC Croix   
18:00JA DrancyMulhouse   
18:00Lilla IIReims II   
18:00LusitanosEpinal   
18:00SedanSt Quentin   
Francia
18:00ChartresFleury-Merogis   
18:00OisselGranville   
18:00PoissyRouen   
18:00Stade BriochinSaint-Malo   
18:00VitreGuingamp II   
18:30GobelinsVannes   
20:00Lorient IIMantes   
Francia
16:00Nantes IISete   
18:00AngoulemeMontpellier II   
18:00BloisTrelissac   
18:00BourgesColomiers   
18:00Saint-PryveRomorantin   
18:00Stade BordelaisLes Herbiers   
18:00St Etienne IIAndrezieux   
20:00ChamalieresBergerac   
Francia
17:00Jura SudMoulins-Yzeure   
18:00AnnecyGrasse   
18:00HyeresSaint Priest   
18:00Marseille EndoumeMonts   
18:00Marsiglia IILouhans Cuiseaux   
18:00Monaco IIFrejus   
18:00Nimes IIMartigues   
Francia
18:00Dinan LehonPontivyen   
18:00MontlouisVirois   
18:00Sainte-GenevieveSannois2.203.253.15
Francia
14:30Dijon DMarsiglia D   
14:30Metz DFleury 91 D   
14:30Paris FC DBordeaux D   
15:30Reims DParis SG D   
Galles
15:30Cardiff MetropolitanDruids1.853.703.60
Galles
15:00CorwenLlangefni   
15:00GresfordFlint   
15:00Llanfair UnitedLlanrhaeadr   
15:00RhylBangor City   
15:30Colwyn BayPorthmadog   
15:30Conwy BoroughBuckley   
15:30GuilsfieldLlandudno   
15:30PenrhyncochPrestatyn   
Galles
15:30AmmanfordLlantwit Major   
15:30Caerau ElyCwmbran Celtic   
15:30Cambrian & ClydachGoytre United   
15:30PontypriddSTM Sports   
15:30Swansea UniversityCwmamman United   
Galles
15:00AberbargoedGoytre AFC   
15:00Abergavenny TownDinas Powys   
15:00LlwydcoedBridgend Street   
15:00Ton PentreTrefelin   
Galles
15:30Connah's Q.Bala Town1.753.603.80
15:30STM SportsAberystwyth   
Germania
15:30BremaSchalke2.433.602.65
15:30DusseldorfBayern13.007.501.17
15:30FrancoforteWolfsburg2.023.553.50
15:30LeverkusenFriburgo1.474.606.00
15:30Union BerlinoMonchengladbach3.403.552.04
18:30RB LipsiaColonia1.325.408.50
Germania
13:00AmburgoDresda1.324.909.00
13:00BielefeldSandhausen1.673.704.90
13:00WehenKiel3.053.502.16
Germania
14:00BraunschweigChemnitzer1.753.354.30
14:00MagdeburgUnterhaching2.103.053.40
14:00MannheimIngolstadt2.703.402.30
14:00MeppenGrossaspach1.604.104.30
14:00Wurzburger KickersUerdingen1.653.854.30
14:00ZwickauMunster1.753.703.85
Germania
13:00Kiel IIAmburgo II1.853.753.30
13:30SC Weiche-08Havelse1.703.803.80
14:00Heider SVNorderstedt4.504.001.55
16:00JeddelohDrochtersen/Assel2.753.352.23
Germania
13:30CottbusHalberstadt1.504.254.70
13:30ErfurtAltglienicke2.653.402.28
13:30Lokomotive LeipzigLichtenberg1.553.854.70
13:30MeuselwitzBabelsberg2.143.103.10
13:30RathenowBischofswerdaer1.853.603.40
13:30Viktoria BerlinHertha II2.483.402.43
Germania
14:00Colonia IIOberhausen2.653.402.28
14:00Dusseldorf IILotte2.553.352.38
14:00Schalke IIRW Essen3.853.851.68
Germania
14:00AalenHoffenheim II2.003.353.20
14:00AlzenauHomburg3.103.452.00
14:00BalingenFSV Francoforte2.653.402.28
14:00GiessenElversberg7.004.901.28
14:00Mainz IISteinbach Haiger3.303.302.00
14:00SaarbruckenPirmasens1.186.409.00
14:00WalldorfTuS RW Koblenz1.554.004.50
Germania
14:00AschaffenburgAubstadt1.903.653.20
14:00Augsburg IINorinberga II2.753.352.23
14:00BuchbachSpVgg Bayreuth2.653.652.15
14:00GarchingEichstatt3.604.001.70
14:00MemmingenTurkgucu Munchen5.304.251.44
14:00RosenheimIllertissen2.653.652.18
14:00SchaldingFurth II2.753.702.10
14:00SchweinfurtRain/Lech1.274.708.00
Germania
13:00Blau Weiss BerlinStaaken   
13:30LudwigsfelderStrausberg   
13:30NeustrelitzTasmania Berlin   
13:30StendalHansa Rostock II   
13:30Torgelower GreifBrandenburger   
Germania
13:30Askania BernburgSandersdorf   
13:30Einheit RudolstadtEilenburg   
13:30GrimmaKrieschow   
13:30Hohenstein-ErnstthalJena II   
13:30Nordhausen IIMartinroda   
13:30OberlausitzFC Merseburg   
14:00LuckenwaldeHalle   
Germania
14:00BordesholmPreussen Reinfeld   
14:00Lubeck IIOldenburger   
14:00NeumunsterEckernforder SV   
14:00Phonix LubeckFlensburg   
14:00TSV KroppTodesfelde   
16:00Inter Turkspor KielSC Weiche-08 II   
Germania
15:00Curslack-NeuengammeTornesch   
Germania
13:00BremerBrinkumer   
13:00BTS NeustadtHemelingen   
14:30Aumund-VegesackBremen III   
Germania
14:00KasselWaldgirmes   
14:30HanauHessen Dreieich   
14:30TUS DietkirchenFriedberg   
14:30Viktoria GriesheimRW Walldorf   
Germania
14:00KoblenzHertha Wiesbach   
14:30Elversberg IISchott Mainz   
14:30EngersDudenhofen   
14:30Kaiserslautern IIRochling   
14:30KarbachGonsenheim   
14:30WormsEisbachtal   
15:00MechtersheimPfeddersheim   
15:30Hassia BingenDiefflen   
Germania
14:00AbtswindCham   
14:00Bayern HofSeligenporten   
14:00GrossbardorfATSV   
14:00SandGebenbach   
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09Kahl   
14:00VilzingBamberg   
Germania
14:00DeisenhofenDonaustauf   
14:00Hankofen-HailingLandsberg   
14:00KirchanschoringIsmaning   
14:00Kottern-St. MangRegensburg II   
14:00PullachNordlingen   
14:00Schwaben AugsburgTSV 1880 Wasserburg   
14:30Monaco 1860 IIDachau   
Germania
14:00BissingenGoppinger SV   
14:00DorfmerkingenLinx   
14:00FreibergStoccarda II   
14:00Kickers StoccardaNeckarsulmer   
14:00PforzheimRavensburg   
14:00Sandhausen IIFreiburger   
14:00TSV IlshofenVillingen   
15:00OberachernRielasingen-Arlen   
Germania
11:00Niendorfer TSV U19Cottbus U19   
12:00Dresda U19Wolfsburg U19   
12:00Hertha U19Hannover U19   
12:00RB Lipsia U19St. Pauli U19   
12:00Union Berlin U19Chemnitzer FC U19   
13:00Hamburger SV U19Brema U19   
Germania
11:00Bayern U19Frankfurt U19   
11:00Freiburg U19Ingolstadt U19   
11:30Hoffenheim U19Kaiserslautern U19   
13:00Heidenheim U19Augsburg U19   
13:00Ulm U19Karlsruher U19   
14:00Stuttgart U19Mainz U19   
15:00Furth U19Offenbach U19   
Germania
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19Leverkusen U19   
11:00Bochum U19Preussen Munster U19   
11:00Colonia U19Oberhausen U19   
11:00Duisburg U19Dusseldorf U19   
11:00Wuppertaler U19Schalke U19   
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19Dortmund U19   
14:30Bielefeld U19Viktoria Koln U19   
Germania
13:00Colonia DLeverkusen D   
13:00Jena DSand D   
13:00SGS Essen DFreiburg D   
13:00Wolfsburg DBayern D   
Germania
14:00Monchengladbach DMeppen D   
14:00Saarbrucken DFrankfurt 2 D   
14:00Wolfsburg 2 DTurbine Potsdam 2 D   
17:00Gutersloh DBielefeld D   
Giappone
05:00KobeC-Osaka2.553.652.32
06:00HiroshimaKashima2.353.402.63
06:00NagoyaSagan Tosu1.973.303.45
06:00SapporoIwata2.023.653.00
06:00ShimizuOita1.983.603.15
06:00TokyoShonan1.523.705.80
06:00YamagaYokohama M.3.603.601.84
07:00G-OsakaVegalta Sendai2.023.303.35
Giappone
02:30Beleza DYamato Sylphid D   
02:30Urawa DTokiwagi Gakuen High School D   
03:00Inac Kobe Leonesa DFujieda Junshin High School D   
03:00JEF United DOkayama Sakuyo D   
05:30Kunoichi DNiigata University D   
05:30Parceiro Nagano DNitere Menina D   
06:00Albirex Niigata DHokkaido Bunkyo Univ. D   
06:00C-Osaka DYunogo D   
Gibilterra
16:00MagpiesLincoln   
18:15Europa FCBoca Juniors   
Grecia
18:30PanioniosOlympiakos12.007.501.14
19:00LamiaXanthi2.332.903.20
Grecia
14:00ThesprotosAO Trikala   
Grecia
14:00AcharnaikosRodos   
Guinea
17:00KamsarHoroya   
Honduras
22:30MarathonMotagua   
Hong Kong
07:30Happy ValleyLee Man Warriors   
10:30Southern DistrictGuangzhou R&F   
India
15:00BengaluruKerala Blasters   
Indonesia
09:30AremaPersija Jakarta   
12:30PSM MakassarBali United   
Inghilterra
13:30West HamTottenham4.254.201.75
16:00ArsenalSouthampton1.504.606.40
16:00BournemouthWolves2.803.352.60
16:00BrightonLeicester3.803.652.00
16:00Crystal PalaceLiverpool7.004.701.46
16:00EvertonNorwich1.385.008.00
16:00WatfordBurnley2.333.353.20
18:30Manchester CityChelsea1.454.906.75
Inghilterra
13:30CharltonCardiff2.853.252.48
16:00BlackburnBarnsley1.773.704.35
16:00BrentfordReading1.713.505.20
16:00Bristol CityNottingham2.303.203.15
16:00DerbyPreston2.753.202.55
16:00HuddersfieldBirmingham2.632.952.95
16:00LutonLeeds6.104.251.50
16:00StokeWigan1.773.404.80
16:00SwanseaMillwall1.973.353.90
16:00West BromSheffield Wed1.873.454.20
Inghilterra
16:00AccringtonBolton1.983.503.60
16:00FleetwoodTranmere1.504.306.00
16:00IpswichBlackpool2.023.303.80
16:00Milton KeynesRotherham3.903.901.81
16:00PeterboroughBurton1.943.753.55
16:00RochdalePortsmouth4.203.751.79
16:00ShrewsburyBristol Rovers2.233.103.40
16:00SouthendOxford Utd5.504.601.50
16:00SunderlandCoventry1.983.303.90
16:00WimbledonGillingham FC2.953.302.35
16:00WycombeDoncaster2.283.303.10
Inghilterra
16:00CarlisleCambridge Utd2.433.402.75
16:00CheltenhamColchester2.503.302.70
16:00CrawleyExeter2.853.452.33
16:00CreweMorecambe1.524.205.75
16:00Leyton OrientForest Green2.753.252.50
16:00NewportOldham1.853.304.40
16:00NorthamptonGrimsby1.903.803.55
16:00PlymouthBradford City2.203.453.10
16:00SalfordMacclesfield   
16:00ScunthorpePort Vale2.233.253.20
16:00SwindonMansfield2.103.253.55
16:00WalsallStevenage2.043.303.60
Inghilterra
16:00AFC FyldeDagenham & Red.1.923.403.65
16:00AldershotNotts County3.153.252.18
16:00BarrowBarnet1.873.553.70
16:00ChorleyTorquay3.203.352.10
16:00DoverSolihull Moors2.603.252.60
16:00HalifaxEastleigh2.333.202.90
16:00HarrogateChesterfield2.143.253.20
16:00HartlepoolBoreham Wood2.003.403.40
16:00StockportEbbsfleet2.143.353.10
16:00SuttonBromley2.753.202.43
16:00WrexhamYeovil2.433.202.75
18:20MaidenheadWoking2.803.302.35
Inghilterra
16:00Ashton UtdNantwich   
16:00Bamber BridgeMorpeth   
16:00MickleoverWarrington   
16:00RadcliffeBasford   
16:00StaffordHyde   
16:00StalybridgeBuxton   
16:00WhitbyGrantham   
16:00WittonScarborough   
Inghilterra
16:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsLowestoft   
16:00BanburyAlvechurch   
16:00BromsgroveSt. Ives   
16:00CoalvilleTamworth   
16:00HitchinNuneaton   
16:00Kings LangleyNeedham Market   
16:00RushallBiggleswade Town   
Inghilterra
16:00Beaconsfield TownSwindon S   
16:00BlackfieldTruro   
16:00CheshamDorchester   
16:00HarrowWimborne   
16:00Hartley WintneyTaunton   
16:00HendonTiverton   
16:00Merthyr THayes & Yeading   
16:00Met. PoliceFarnborough   
16:00Walton CasualsPoole   
Inghilterra
16:00Bishop's StortfordLewes   
16:00CheshuntMerstham   
16:00MargatePotters Bar   
16:00WorthingCorinthian-Casuals   
Inghilterra
16:00AthertonBoston Utd   
16:00BathGosport   
16:00Biggleswade TownAveley   
16:00BillericayHampton & Richmond   
16:00BlythAlfreton   
16:00Brackley TownChester   
16:00BraintreeYate Town   
16:00CarshaltonTooting & Mitcham   
16:00ChelmsfordHungerford   
16:00ColneSouthport   
16:00ConcordSlough   
16:00Curzon AshtonKidderminster   
16:00DarlingtonGainsborough   
16:00Dulwich HamletChippenham   
16:00Eastbourne BoroHartley Wintney   
16:00Enfield TownMaldon & Tiptree   
16:00GuiseleyTelford   
16:00HalesowenGateshead   
16:00HaringeyHemel Hempstead   
16:00Havant & WCinderford   
16:00HednesfordCoalville   
16:00King’s LynnHereford   
16:00KingstonianSudbury   
16:00LeamingtonSpennymoor   
16:00LeatherheadDorking   
16:00MaidstoneDartford   
16:00MatlockRedditch   
16:00Oxford CityHornchurch   
16:00Peterborough SportsKettering   
16:00Runcorn LinnetsFC United   
16:00SalisburyHayes & Yeading   
16:00SholingPaulton Rovers   
16:00TonbridgeBognor Regis   
16:00WealdstoneRoyston   
16:00WellingSt. Albans   
16:00WeymouthHastings   
16:00WorkingtonFarsley   
16:00YorkAltrincham   
16:00LancasterStourbridge   
Inghilterra
13:45Wolves U23Chelsea U23   
14:00Arsenal U23Southampton U23   
Iran
11:45Aluminium ArakRayka Babol   
11:45Mes RafsanjanKhooshe Talaee   
11:45Navad UrmiaFajr Sepasi   
11:45Niroye ZaminiDamash   
11:45Qashqai ShirazSorkhpooshan Pakdasht   
11:45Sepidrood RashtMes Kerman   
11:45Shahrdari TabrizMalavan   
12:30Esteghlal KhuzestanArman Gohar   
Irlanda del Nord
16:00BallymenaInstitute1.444.205.20
16:00ColeraineC. Rangers1.245.108.00
16:00GlentoranDungannon1.344.606.25
16:00LarneCliftonville2.333.352.50
16:00WarrenpointCrusaders12.506.401.12
Irlanda del Nord
15:00H&W WeldersArds   
15:00KnockbredaNewry City   
15:00Queens Univ.Ballyclare   
16:00BallinamallardPSNI   
16:00DergviewDundela   
16:00PortadownLoughgall   
Italia
15:00AtalantaJuventus2.903.452.33
18:00MilanNapoli3.053.502.23
20:45TorinoInter4.603.501.78
Italia
15:00BeneventoCrotone2.283.053.25
15:00Juve StabiaSalernitana2.502.952.95
15:00LivornoTrapani1.943.154.10
15:00PordenonePerugia2.482.953.00
18:00EmpoliVenezia1.783.254.90
Italia
15:00Pro VercelliRenate2.652.802.60
20:45LeccoGiana Erminio2.083.003.20
Italia
20:45Virtus VeronaCarpi2.703.002.40
Italia
20:45RegginaRende1.205.109.50
20:45TernanaViterbese1.653.354.40
Italia
11:00Lazio U19Roma U19   
13:00Inter U19Torino U19   
14:30Empoli U19Fiorentina U19   
14:30Sassuolo U19Sampdoria U19   
Italia
11:00Benevento U19Frosinone U19   
11:00Cosenza U19Livorno U19   
11:00Entella U19Pordenone U19   
11:00Lecce U19Trapani U19   
11:00Pisa U19Salernitana U19   
11:30Ascoli U19Crotone U19   
14:30Brescia U19Milan U19   
14:30Parma U19Cittadella U19   
14:30Spal U19Cremonese U19   
14:30Udinese U19Verona U19   
14:30Venezia U19Spezia U19   
Italia
12:00Milan DSassuolo D   
14:30Fiorentina DVerona D   
14:30Orobica DBari D   
14:30Tavagnacco DInter D   
Kosovo
13:00DrenicaVushtrria   
13:00DritaKF Llapi   
13:00FlamurtariFeronikeli   
14:00PrishtinaTrepca 89   
Lesotho
14:30LijabathoBantu   
14:30LikhopoMatlama   
14:30LinareLiphakoe   
14:30LMPSLioli   
Lituania
12:00Kauno ZalgirisFK Panevezys   
12:00RiteriaiSuduva   
Lussemburgo
17:00NiedercornMuhlenbach   
Macedonia del Nord
13:00Makedonija GPRabotnicki   
Macedonia del Nord
13:00FK KorabKF Gostivar   
13:00Kadino SkopjeDrita   
13:00Kozuv GevgelijaBelasica   
13:00LabunishtaFK Skopje   
13:00OsogovoKit Go Pehchevo   
13:00PelisterOhrid   
13:00Pitu GuliTikves   
13:00PlackovicaPobeda   
13:00Vardari ForinoVellazerimi   
17:00BregalnicaSasa   
Malawi
13:30Mighty TigersBig Bullets   
13:30Mighty WanderersChitipa United   
13:30Moyale BarracksMasters Security   
13:30TN StarsMzuni   
Mali
16:45AS PerformanceBakaridjan   
17:00CO BamakoStade Malien   
19:00ASOMOnze Createurs   
Malta
14:00Santa LuciaSliema   
16:15SirensGudja   
Malta
14:00Naxxar LionsLija Athletic   
16:15Zejtun CorinthiansSt. George's FC   
Marocco
16:00TangerYoussoufia Berrechid   
Mauritania
17:00KaediSahel   
17:00SNIMKedia   
17:30TidjikjaMedine   
19:30JAHETevragh-Zeina   
Mauritius
12:30Petite RiviereSavanne   
13:00Cercle De JoachimAS Vacoas   
Messico
02:00PueblaNecaxa2.803.402.23
04:10TijuanaLeon2.433.352.55
Messico
22:30MurcielagosReynosa   
17:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2UA Chihuahua   
18:00Leones Negros 2Correcaminos 2   
22:30UA ZacatecasAlacranes   
23:00Gavilanes de MatamorosTecos FC   
Messico
22:45Club America DMonterrey D   
Mondo
11:45Hafnarfjordur (Ice)Knattspyrnufelag (Ice)   
13:00Stjarnan (Ice)Akureyri (Ice)   
22:00El SalvadorBolivia   
Mondo
18:00Esperance TunisSafi   
20:00WydadRaja Casablanca   
Montenegro
13:00BuducnostTitograd   
13:00FK PodgoricaRudar   
13:00Kom PodgoricaIskra   
13:00OFK PetrovacSutjeska   
13:00ZetaGrbalj   
Nicaragua
22:00JalapaManagua FC   
Nigeria
17:00BendelJ'Atete   
17:00CrownBayelsa   
17:00Dynamite ForceApex Krane   
17:00El KanemiTaraba   
17:00Gateway Utd.Giant Brillars   
17:00Green BeretKebbi   
17:00Ibom YouthsAkajiobi   
17:00Kada CityBukola   
17:00MalunfashiDMD   
17:00NigerSokoto   
17:00OsunEkiti United   
17:00RararaMighty Jets   
17:00Real StarsYobe Stars   
17:00Road SafetyFC Zamfara   
Norvegia
18:00KongsvingerSogndal2.403.502.70
Norvegia
16:00LSK Kvinner DVålerenga D2.103.502.90
Nuova Zelanda
03:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2Auckland City   
04:30Southern UnitedHamilton   
Nuova Zelanda
00:00Canterbury United DWaiBOP D   
01:00Southern United DAuckland D   
Olanda
18:30UtrechtAlkmaar2.903.652.25
19:45AjaxHeracles1.109.5021.00
19:45ZwolleSittard1.734.204.10
20:45Den HaagWillem II2.903.802.20
Olanda
14:30Excelsior MaassluisScheveningen   
14:30GVVVSpakenburg   
15:30IJsselmeervogelsHFC   
15:30Jong Sparta RotterdamNoordwijk   
15:30Jong VolendamHHC   
15:30Kozakken BoysASWH   
15:30Quick BoysAFC   
15:30Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk   
Olanda
14:30BarendrechtVVSB   
14:30Excelsior 31ONS Sneek   
14:30Harkemase BoysGOES   
14:30ODIN '59Lisse   
14:30SteDoCoAjax (Am)   
14:30Ter LeedeDVS '33 Ermelo   
14:30VVOGJong Almere City   
15:00Sparta NijkerkVV DOVO   
Olanda
14:30Ajax U19Twente U19   
14:30Heerenveen U19Sparta Rotterdam U19   
14:30Utrecht U19Almere U19   
14:30Vitesse U19NEC/Oss U19   
14:45Breda U19Feyenoord U19   
15:00Den Haag U19Alkmaar U19   
15:00Groningen U19PSV U19   
Palestina
15:00Ahli Al-KhalilWadi Al-Nes   
15:00AlbirahAhli Qalqilyah   
15:00Jabal Al MukaberPalestinian Forces   
Paraguay
22:00DiazSan Lorenzo   
00:00Sol De AmericaDeportivo Santani1.723.554.00
22:00River PlateLibertad4.003.301.80
Polonia
15:00KoronaRakow2.553.152.75
17:30Pogon SzczecinLegia3.403.302.08
20:00LechiaLKS Lodz1.703.754.60
Polonia
12:40BelchatowWarta2.953.152.25
16:00Ol. GrudziadzSosnowiec2.303.202.85
17:00Termalica B-B.Chrobry Glogow1.903.303.65
17:00TychyGKS Jastrzebie2.003.503.20
Polonia
12:00R. RzeszowPogon Siedlce1.623.604.10
13:00Elana TorunBlekitni Stargard2.233.202.70
13:00GarbarniaSkra2.053.302.90
13:00Lech 2Leczna2.453.102.45
13:00LegionowoS. Rzeszow3.003.102.08
13:00S. WolaPruszkow   
16:00PolkowiceElblag2.333.002.65
18:00KatowiceGryf Wejherowo1.284.606.50
Polonia
13:00SkierniewicePolonia W.   
13:00Sokol Aleksandrow L.Grodzisk M.   
16:00Bron RadomUrsus Warszawa   
16:00W. MazowieckieBiala Piska   
18:00OstrodaHuragan Morag   
Polonia
12:00PniowekRuch   
12:00Sleza WroclawZdzieszowice   
13:00Piast ZmigrodGwarek Tarnowskie Gory   
13:00Zaglebie 2Z. Gora   
13:30Bielsko-BialaPolonia B.   
13:30Foto-Higiena GacROW Rybnik   
13:30Gornik Z. 2Legnica 2   
13:30Starowice DolneSlask 2   
16:00KluczborkBrzeg   
Polonia
12:00Biala PodlaskaKorona 2   
13:00Avia SwidnikOstrowiec   
13:00Chelmianka ChelmSokol Sieniawa   
13:00Jutrzenka GiebultowWisla Pulawy   
13:00Orleta RadzynHetman Zamosc   
13:00Podhale Nowy TargWisloka Debica   
13:00SandomierzSiarka Tarnobrzeg   
13:00Wolka PelkinskaHutnik Krakow   
17:00LublinStal Krasnik   
Polonia
11:00Cracovia U18Zaglebie U18   
11:00Pogon Szczecin U18Arka U18   
12:00Escola Warszawa U18UKS SMS Lodz U18   
12:00Jagiellonia U18Lechia U18   
12:00Legia U18Hutnik Krakow U18   
12:00Slask U18Wisla U18   
Polonia
11:00Tomaszow DLUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom D   
11:00UKS SMS Lodz II DUJ Krakow D   
12:00Krobia DMitech Zywiec D   
12:00KSP Kielce DUKS SMS Lodz D   
12:00ROW Rybnik DMedyk Konin D   
12:00Wloclawek DBydgoszcz D   
12:00Zabki DOlimpia Szczecin D   
12:30Bukowina Tatrzanska DAZS Wroclaw D   
12:30Kolbuszowa Dolna DLeczna D   
13:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg DTarnovia Tarnow D   
13:00Pogon Zdunska Wola DKatowice D   
13:00Sroda DCzarni Sosnowiec D   
15:00Gol Czestochowa DBiedrzychowice D   
16:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala DAZS PWSZ Walbrzych D   
16:00Skra DR. Rzeszow D   
Portogallo
16:00SB Castelo BrancoVitoria Sernache   
17:00Camara de LobosU. Madeira   
Portogallo
15:00SertanenseFarense   
16:00Academico ViseuFeirense   
16:00Sp. EspinhoArouca   
17:45FamalicaoAcademica1.603.654.90
19:30BragaGil Vicente1.304.608.50
21:45VizelaBenfica   
Portogallo
12:00Academica U23Famalicao U23   
12:00Benfica U23Rio Ave U23   
12:00Braga U23Sporting U23   
12:00Setubal U23Maritimo U23   
Portogallo
16:00Ovarense DValadares Gaia D   
Qatar
14:00Al-ShahaniyaAl-Wakra   
16:10Al Ahli DohaAl-Sadd   
16:10Umm-SalalAl-Rayyan   
Repubblica Ceca
14:30Bohemians 1905Pribram1.733.304.80
14:30LiberecZlin1.573.755.30
14:30OpavaMlada Boleslav2.953.352.23
17:00Sigma OlomoucSlavia Praga7.004.501.38
Repubblica Ceca
10:15Dukla PragaHradec Kralove1.903.153.70
10:15PardubiceBrno2.483.152.60
10:15SokolovZizkov2.483.152.60
10:15TrinecVarnsdorf1.603.654.50
Repubblica Ceca
11:00Horni JiretinMostecky FK   
Repubblica Ceca
10:30Ostrava U19Opava U19   
13:00Slavia Praga U19Slovacko U19   
13:30Karvina U19Sparta Praga U19   
Repubblica Ceca
12:30Havirov DSlavia Praga D   
13:00Nove Sady DSlovacko D   
Romania
17:00Poli IasiFC Voluntari1.813.404.40
19:30FCSBAstra1.563.855.75
Romania
10:00CalarasiMetaloglobus2.353.102.65
10:00Csikszereda M. CiucFC Arges2.703.252.28
10:00PanduriiConcordia4.403.401.65
10:00Ripensia TimisoaraViitorul Tg. Jiu2.303.102.75
10:00Sportul SnagovCSM Resita2.703.252.28
11:00U. ClujPolitehnica Timisoara1.793.503.55
Romania
11:00Fairplay Bucuresti DBaia Mare D   
Ruanda
14:00AS KigaliKiyovu   
14:00MarinesMuhanga   
Russia
09:30OrenburgAkhmat Grozny2.183.253.15
12:00KazanZenit7.004.101.45
14:30Din. MoscaFK Rostov2.283.103.10
Russia
11:00Sp. Mosca 2Kursk2.073.103.00
12:00FK ChaykaArmavir   
12:00NeftekhimikYenisey1.923.003.50
12:00YaroslavlTekstilshtik1.443.556.25
13:00Chertanovo M.SKA Khabarovsk1.883.103.55
13:00F. VoronezhNizhny Novgorod3.452.951.96
13:00R. VolgogradTomsk1.503.256.00
14:00Krasnodar 2FC Khimki4.403.001.73
15:00BaltikaM. Saransk1.303.909.00
17:30T. MoscaLuch1.453.506.25
Russia
10:00CSKA Mosca U19Samara U19   
10:00Ural U19Sp. Mosca U19   
11:30Ufa U19Sochi U19   
Russia
13:00Kubanochka Krasnodar DRyazan D   
13:00Zvezda DFK Yenisey D   
16:00CSKA Mosca DLok. Mosca D   
San Marino
15:00DomagnanoFaetano   
15:00FolgorePennarossa   
15:00Juvenes/DoganaLa Fiorita   
15:00MurataTre Fiori   
Scozia
16:00CelticLivingston1.118.0019.00
16:00HibernianMotherwell2.333.252.95
16:00KilmarnockHearts2.383.152.95
16:00St. MirrenRoss County2.143.453.15
Scozia
16:00InvernessDundee FC2.303.502.70
Scozia
15:00Civil Service StrollersDalbeattie Star   
15:00Vale Of LeithenSpartans   
16:00Cumbernauld ColtsCaledonian Braves   
16:00East StirlingshireBerwick   
16:00Gretna 2008Stirling University   
Scozia
16:00ClachnacuddinStrathspey Thistle   
16:00HuntlyLossiemouth   
16:00Nairn CountyDeveronvale   
16:00RothesTurriff Utd   
16:00Wick AcademyFraserburgh   
Scozia
14:45Auchinleck TalbotArbroath4.204.501.55
16:00Albion RoversAirdrieonians4.503.651.62
16:00Bonnyrigg RoseMontrose6.004.501.37
16:00DumbartonForfar2.003.553.05
16:00East FifeBSC Glasgow1.206.009.00
16:00Edinburgh CityAnnan1.723.853.70
16:00ElginAlloa4.704.301.50
16:00Formartine UtdEast Kilbride2.403.402.55
16:00Inverurie Loco WorksBroxburn Athletic1.604.104.00
16:00MortonBrora Rangers1.354.306.75
16:00Partick ThistlePenicuik1.108.5011.50
16:00Queen of SouthQueen's Park1.334.307.50
16:00RaithPeterhead1.553.655.10
16:00StirlingClyde2.953.702.00
16:00StranraerDunfermline4.403.951.57
Serbia
16:00CukarickiRad   
16:00FK VozdovacProleter   
16:00MladostBacka Topola   
16:00Radnicki NisStella Rossa   
18:00VojvodinaNapredak   
Serbia
13:00Sindjelic BeogradBacka   
13:00Trayal KrusevacRadnicki Pirot   
13:00Zlatibor CajetinaDin. Vranje   
16:00KolubaraZemun   
Siria
13:00Al JaziraAl Jaish   
13:00Al-SahelTishreen   
13:00Al ShortaAl Karamah   
13:00Al TaliyaFoutoua   
13:00JablehAl Nawaeir   
17:00HottinAl-Ittihad   
Slovacchia
14:00MichalovceDun. Streda3.153.302.00
14:00NitraZilina4.603.551.60
14:00PohronieZ. Moravce3.103.351.98
14:00TrencinTrnava1.983.353.10
15:00RuzomberokSenica1.504.004.60
16:00Slovan BratislavaSered1.058.5018.00
Slovacchia
13:30BelusaMarcelova   
Slovenia
12:45BravoRudar1.893.253.45
14:45DomzaleTriglav1.503.854.70
16:55CeljeO. Ljubljana3.603.801.72
Slovenia
13:30BeltinciRadomlje   
13:30BreziceDravograd   
13:30FuzinarRogaska   
13:30GoricaDrava   
13:30Jadran DekaniKrsko   
13:30NK KrkaBilje   
17:00NaftaKoper   
Spagna
13:00LeganesBarcellona7.004.601.44
16:00BetisValencia2.483.352.85
18:30GranadaAtl. Madrid5.003.101.89
21:00Real MadridReal Sociedad1.385.307.00
Spagna
16:00VallecanoSaragozza1.773.354.25
18:00La CorunaAlcorcon2.042.883.80
18:00Racing SantanderExtremadura UD2.022.903.85
20:00HuescaPonferradina1.523.606.25
Spagna
16:30Real Madrid BR. Oviedo B1.823.253.85
Spagna
16:00UnionistasUD Logrones3.503.501.85
17:30LeioaAmorebieta2.482.902.75
18:00R. Sociedad BOsasuna B1.823.253.85
Spagna
19:30LleidaBarcellona B2.253.152.85
Spagna
18:30Siviglia BLinense2.252.953.05
Spagna
15:45Union Club CearesTuilla   
Spagna
15:30Barreda BalompieSolares   
15:30GuarnizoLaredo   
16:00Union Montanesa EscobedoTropezon   
18:00Textil EscudoUD Samano   
Spagna
18:00L'HospitaletVilafranca   
Spagna
16:00Hercules BVilamarxant   
17:00AceroPaterna   
Spagna
15:45La VirgenSanta Marta Tormes   
15:45Mirandes BLa Baneza   
15:45Numancia BBembibre   
16:30Atl. AstorgaAtl. Tordesillas   
16:30La GranjaBupolsa   
16:30Leonesa BAlmazan   
Spagna
15:45LlosetenseMallorca B   
16:00AlcudiaPortmany   
16:00San RafaelFerriolense   
16:15PoblenseAndratx   
16:30EsporlesBinissalem   
16:45ManacorSanta Catalina Atletico   
17:15CollerensePlatges de Calvia   
Spagna
15:30LourdesPamplona   
16:00Beti KozkorCD Baztan   
16:00FontellasValle Egues   
16:30Beti OnakTxantrea   
17:00AD San JuanPena   
17:00HuarteCortes   
18:00BurladesMurchante   
Spagna
16:00ComillasVianes   
17:00VillegasYague   
Spagna
13:00CD Tacon DReal Sociedad D   
13:00Huelva DMadrid C. D   
16:00Atletico Madrid DEspanyol D   
Sudafrica
14:30Cape Umoya UnitedTS Galaxy   
14:30Free State StarsSwallows   
14:30JDR StarsJomo Cosmos   
14:30MbombelaRichards Bay   
14:30Real KingsTshakhuma   
14:30UthongathiTS Sporting   
Sudafrica
09:00Bidvest Wits U21Stellenbosch U21   
09:00Bloem Celtic U21Highlands U21   
09:00Chippa United U21Baroka U21   
09:00Polokwane U21Black Leopards U21   
11:00Maritzburg Utd U21Orlando U21   
Sudafrica
14:00Golden ArrowsMamelodi4.003.101.89
Sud America
21:00Flamengo (Bra)River Plate (Arg)2.053.303.35
Sudan
15:00KadougliHay al-Arab   
18:00Al-MerreikhAl-Hilal   
Sud Corea
06:00GangwonDaegu2.433.202.55
06:00SeoulPohang2.323.102.80
07:00Ulsan HyundaiJeonbuk2.503.302.45
07:00AnyangBucheon   
Svizzera
19:00ServetteBasilea3.303.502.02
19:00ZurigoLuzern2.073.403.25
Svizzera
17:00ChiassoLausanne Ouchy2.453.352.45
19:00SchaffhausenVaduz2.283.452.60
Svizzera
15:00Sion IINyonnais   
16:00Zurigo IIBasilea II   
Svizzera
16:00FF Lugano 1976 DBasilea D   
16:00St. Gallen DYoung Boys D   
18:00Grasshoppers DLuzern D   
18:30Zurigo DServette D   
Tanzania
14:00MbaoAzam   
14:00Tanzania PrisonsMwadui   
14:00Young AfricansJKT Tanzania   
Tunisia
14:00SfaxienHammam-Lif   
14:00US TataouineMonastir   
Tunisia
14:00ArianaZarzis   
14:00CO MedenineSfax Railways   
14:00GabesSidi Bouzid   
14:00Olympique BejaMenzel Bourguiba   
14:00SbikhaMsaken   
14:00Sporting Ben ArousRades   
14:00SS SfaxienStade Gabesien   
Turchia
13:00DenizlisporRizespor2.283.253.00
15:30AnkaragucuTrabzonspor3.553.601.92
18:00KonyasporBesiktas2.753.302.43
Turchia
12:00KaragumrukUmraniyespor   
14:30EskisehirsporErzurum BB   
17:00BursasporKeciorengucu   
Turchia
11:30PendiksporZonguldak   
11:30SariyerYeni Corumspor   
Turchia
11:30Ankara DemirsporKirsehir Belediyespor   
11:30EtimesgutElazigspor   
11:30EyupsporKastamonuspor   
Turchia
11:30FethiyesporErbaaspor   
11:30TurgutlusporKozan   
Turchia
11:30ModafensporNazillispor   
Turkmenistan
11:00EnergetikAhal   
11:30SagadamAltyn Asyr   
12:00Kopetdag AsgabatFC Balkan   
Ucraina
13:00OleksandriyaZorya2.503.102.60
16:00Dnipro-1Vorskla   
Ucraina
12:00Ahrobiznes VolochyskMetalist 1925   
12:00CherkashchynaInhulets   
13:00KramatorskCh. Odessa   
13:00MinajObolon Kyiv   
15:00MFC MetalurhBalkany   
18:00Volyn LutskMykolaiv   
Ucraina
12:00Mykolaiv 2Tavriya   
12:00Real PharmaCh. Odessa 2   
12:00ZhytomyrKyiv-Sviatoshyn   
12:30KrystalAlliance   
13:00BukovynaNyva Vinnytsya   
13:00Hirnyk Kryvyi RihKramatorsk 2   
13:00KalushVeres-Rivne   
13:00Nyva TernopilObolon-Brovar K. 2   
Ucraina
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U21Desna U21   
12:00Din. Kiev U21Mariupol U21   
Uganda
13:00URA SCExpress1.753.204.35
14:00Kampala CityKyetume1.363.908.00
Ungheria
17:00HonvedPaks1.523.855.60
17:00KisvardaDebrecen2.853.502.17
17:00MezokovesdKaposvar1.304.708.50
17:00MOL FehervarPuskas Academy1.564.104.70
19:30UjpestDVTK1.573.705.25
Ungheria
13:00Kelen DAstra Hungary D   
Uruguay
00:30PenarolFenix1.284.808.00
Uzbekistan
09:30Nasaf QarshiPakhtakor   
10:30Kokand 1912AGMK   
10:30Met. BekobodDin. Samarkand   
12:45QizilqumBuxoro   
Zambia
12:00Green Buffaloes FCKabwe   
12:00Lumwana RadiantsNkana   
14:00KansanshiBuildcon   
14:00Lusaka DynamosKabwe Youth Academy   
14:00MufuliraForest Rangers   
14:00NAPSA StarsZanaco   
14:00Power DynamosNakambala Leopards   
14:00Red ArrowsNkwazi   
Zimbabwe
14:00Bulawayo ChiefsChicken Inn   
14:00Harare CityYadah