Calcio - Oggi 17/12, 2017

Africa
11:00BurundiUganda3.503.391.95
13:30KenyaZanzibar1.703.295.00
Albania
13:00Luftetari GjirokastraPartizani   
14:00FlamurtariLaci   
16:00TeutaKukesi   
Andorra
12:00Sant JuliaUE Santa Coloma   
14:00LusitanosInter Club Escaldes   
16:00UE EngordanyPenya   
18:00FC Santa ColomaEncamp   
Arabia Saudita
17:40Al FeihaAl-Hilal6.504.001.44
Australia
09:00Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory3.393.602.10
Austria
16:30Austria ViennaSturm Graz3.293.602.04
Bangladesh
11:30Sheikh RusselFarashganj1.613.605.00
13:45BJMCMohammedan3.003.292.20
Belgio
14:30Club BruggeAnderlecht1.903.603.79
18:00CharleroiGenk2.393.292.87
20:00WaregemAntwerp1.953.503.75
Belgio
16:00KSV RoeselareTubize2.103.293.50
Belgio
15:00HammeAalst   
15:00K. Berchem SportHeist   
15:00KnokkeSeraing   
Belgio
14:30HamoirLa Calamine   
14:30RebecquoiseWaremme   
14:30Solieres SportEntente Durbuy   
14:30WalhainOC Charleroi   
Belgio
14:30BornemPetegem   
14:30LonderzeelSint Niklaas   
15:00PepingenOlsa Brakel   
15:00RonseGullegem   
Belgio
14:30BocholterSpouwen-Mopertingen   
14:30DuffelHades   
14:30VosselaarTienen   
15:00WijgmaalZwarte Leeuw   
Bolivia
20:00BolivarU. Sucre1.704.003.89
20:00GuabiraReal Potosi1.833.603.70
20:00Nacional PotosiSan Jose1.903.603.39
20:00Petrolero de YacuibaBlooming1.853.753.50
20:00The StrongestJ. Wilstermann1.803.753.70
Botswana
14:45Extension GunnersTownship Rollers   
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy FCBDF XI   
15:00Orapa UnitedSecurity Systems   
15:30Sankoyo Bush BucksTafic FC   
Brasile
20:00MistoNovoperario   
20:00URSO7 de Setembro   
Cipro
15:00ApollonOl. Nicosia1.108.5015.00
16:00DoxaAEL Limassol3.703.501.80
17:00AEK LarnacaErmis1.186.0011.00
Cipro
13:30PO Xylotympou 2006Ayia Napa2.393.392.50
Congo DR
12:30AC RangersMK Etancheite   
13:30DibumbaGroupe Bazano   
14:30AS ManiemaEtoile de Kivu   
14:30AS Vita ClubShark XI   
14:30Dauphins NoirsMuungano   
14:30MakisoMont Bleu   
14:30MazembeOcean Pacifique   
14:30Nord SportFC Renaissance   
15:30TshinkunkuSanga Balende   
Costa d'Avorio
16:30BassamStade d Abidjan   
16:30BouakeASEC Mimosas   
16:30San-PedroSporting Gagnoa   
19:00WACASI d'Abengourou   
Costarica
22:00HeredianoZeledon6.504.331.39
22:00SaprissaSantos De Guapiles1.393.898.00
Croazia
15:00Hajduk SplitZapresic1.335.009.00
17:00RijekaRudes1.167.0015.00
Ecuador
18:00DelfinEmelec3.103.102.20
17:30LDU QuitoTecnico U.1.334.757.50
El Salvador
22:00Alianza FCSanta Tecla1.803.104.20
Etiopia
13:00Adama CityFasil Ketema   
13:00Jimma KenemaEthiopia Bunna   
13:00Welayta DichaMekelle Kenema   
13:00Welwalo AdigratDefence Force   
13:00Woldya KenemaMebrat Hail   
15:30St. GeorgeArba Menche   
Francia
15:00NantesAngers2.003.104.33
17:00NizzaBordeaux2.203.393.39
21:00LioneMarsiglia2.003.703.50
Francia
14:30Lilla DSoyaux D2.393.602.39
14:30Lyon DGuingamp D1.0126.0034.00
14:30Marsiglia DParis FC D7.005.001.30
14:30Paris SG DRodez D1.0513.0017.00
Gambia
17:00Brikama U.Steve Biko   
17:00HawksArmed Forces   
Germania
15:30HannoverLeverkusen4.503.791.72
18:00RB LipsiaHertha1.614.005.50
Germania
13:30DuisburgDresda2.373.502.79
13:30FurthDarmstadt2.203.203.39
13:30SandhausenKiel3.893.391.95
Germania
13:30FurstenwaldeHertha II2.453.392.75
Germania
13:00BrieselangLichtenberg   
13:00Hansa Rostock IIBrandenburger   
Germania
14:30ASC 09 DortmundBrunninghausen   
Germania
15:00VfL VichttalBreinig   
Germania
14:15FC MonheimSC Dusseldorf   
14:15HombergDusseldorf-West   
14:15SchonnebeckKrefeld-Fischeln   
Germania
12:00Bayern U19Augsburg U191.226.009.00
Germania
11:00Sand DPotsdam D5.254.001.50
14:00Bayern DFrankfurt D1.534.005.25
14:00Colonia DWolfsburg D34.0015.001.03
14:00Hoffenheim DBrema D1.394.506.50
Giamaica
21:00Boys' TownPortmore3.893.001.90
21:00CavalierHumble Lions2.392.872.87
21:00Sandals SCArnett Gardens4.403.501.66
21:00TivoliUWI2.373.002.79
Grecia
14:00OlympiakosGiannina1.128.5017.00
16:15Asteras T.Panetolikos1.953.104.33
16:15LamiaAEL Larissa2.203.003.60
18:30XanthiPanathinaikos2.502.893.10
Grecia
14:00ErgotelisApollon Pontou4.753.501.61
14:00KallitheaApollon Larissa1.833.204.00
14:00VeriaKarditsa2.103.003.29
16:00ArisOFI Crete1.703.604.00
16:00PanachaikiPanegialios   
Grecia
13:00LefkimmiKranoulas   
13:00PallixouriakosPanarkadikos   
14:00AchaikiPAO Varda2.253.252.75
14:00Achilleas FarsalonSellana   
14:00Aetos OrfaniDidymoteicho   
14:00AiolikosPanthiraikos   
14:00AlmoposMakedonikos   
14:00Aspropyrgos EnosisPelopas Kiatou2.253.252.75
14:00Asteras ParapotamosSkoufas Kompoti   
14:00Doxa ProskinitonChrisoupolis   
14:00Ermionidas-ErmisThyella D.   
14:00Ermis KiveriouAittitos Spata   
14:00FilippiadaErmis Amyntaio   
14:00FostirasAO Ilisiakos2.503.202.50
14:00GS AlmyrosO. Volos   
14:00IraklisKaritsa1.334.507.00
14:00KalamataAmaliadas - Panopoulou   
14:00KampaniakosA. Asteras3.503.251.90
14:00KastoriaTilikratis L.   
14:00KeratsiniE. Piraeus3.253.252.00
14:00KifisiasIerapetra   
14:00LangadasEdessaikos   
14:00LeonidioAsteras Vlachioti   
14:00Makedonikos FoufasThesprotos   
14:00M. Alexandros XiropotamosSidirochori   
14:00MylopotamosIrodotos2.753.252.25
14:00NaousaM. Alexandros Trikala   
14:00Niki VolosAsteras Itea1.723.294.33
14:00Orfeas XanthiKavala2.623.202.37
14:00PAE EgaleoAgios Ierotheos1.723.294.33
14:00PalaiochoraErmis Z.2.253.252.75
14:00PaniliakosPylou Tsiklitiras1.803.293.89
14:00PanlefkadiosAmphilochus   
14:00Philippos AlexandreiaAris Palaiochori   
14:00PierikosKardias   
14:00RodosIonikos2.003.503.10
14:00Thiva F.C.Feraios   
14:00VelouchiAmvrysseas   
14:00ZakynthosDiagoras Vrachneikon   
14:00ZevgolatiouProodeftiki7.003.291.50
16:00Elpis SkoutareosM. Alexandros Karperi   
Guatemala
18:30AntiguaMunicipal1.903.293.50
Guinea
19:00GanganAtletico Coleah   
19:00KamsarSatellite   
19:00WakiryaHoroya   
Haiti
22:00MirebalaisRacing des Gonaives   
India
13:00BengaluruChennaiyin1.664.004.75
15:30Mumbai CityATK2.143.253.39
Inghilterra
15:15West BromManchester Utd6.503.891.61
17:30BournemouthLiverpool6.254.591.53
Inghilterra
16:00FleetwoodPeterborough2.623.502.79
Inghilterra
14:00DarlingtonSalford3.793.601.90
Inghilterra
14:00Middlesbrough U23Fulham U231.803.753.60
Inghilterra
16:00HerefordDagenham & Red.4.003.601.85
Inghilterra
14:00Brighouse Town DWolverhampton D   
Iraq
12:30Al NajafAl Diwaniya   
12:30ZakhoAl Zawraa   
Israele
18:00ShmonaH. Raanana1.723.395.25
19:30NetanyaH. Beer Sheva4.003.501.90
Italia
12:30VeronaMilan5.754.501.53
15:00BolognaJuventus7.504.501.44
15:00CrotoneChievo2.603.002.89
15:00FiorentinaGenoa1.663.755.50
15:00SampdoriaSassuolo1.953.603.79
18:00BeneventoSpal2.503.102.89
20:45AtalantaLazio2.373.393.00
Italia
15:00BresciaCittadella2.893.002.60
17:30PescaraNovara1.903.603.79
Italia
14:30ArezzoCarrarese2.003.253.50
14:30CuneoAlessandria3.793.201.90
14:30Giana ErminioArzachena1.613.605.00
14:30OlbiaMonza2.103.103.39
14:30PontederaViterbese2.393.002.87
14:30Pro PiacenzaLucchese2.893.002.37
18:30PistoieseGavorrano1.803.294.20
Italia
14:30RenatePordenone2.792.892.45
Italia
14:30TrapaniCosenza1.503.796.00
16:30BisceglieFondi2.003.103.75
16:30CatanzaroPaganese1.903.104.00
16:30LecceMonopoli1.444.006.50
16:30RendeCatania3.202.892.29
16:30Sicula LeonzioSiracusa2.623.002.62
18:30Virtus FrancavillaAndria2.393.102.87
20:30MateraCasertana1.903.293.79
Italia
14:30ArconateseGozzano   
14:30Calcio DerthonaBra   
14:30CaronneseOltrepoVoghera   
14:30CastellazzoChieri   
14:30ComoFolgore Caratese   
14:30PaviaInveruno   
14:30Pro SestoOlginatese1.613.604.59
14:30SeregnoBorgaro   
14:30VareseVaresina   
Italia
14:30Ciliverghe MazzanoCrema   
14:30Darfo BoarioPro Patria   
14:30LeccoGrumellese   
14:30Levico TermeDro   
14:30Milano CityCaravaggio   
14:30PergoletteseVirtus Bergamo   
14:30RezzatoCalcio Romanese   
14:30ScanzorosciateLumezzane2.203.202.87
14:30TrentoPontisola   
Italia
14:30AbanoBelluno   
14:30AdrieseArzignanoChiampo   
14:30AmbrosianaCalvi Noale   
14:30ClodienseMantova   
14:30FeltreCampodarsego   
14:30MontebellunaLegnago Salus2.373.202.62
14:30TamaiEste   
14:30Virtus VeronaDelta Rovigo   
Italia
14:30FiorenzuolaMontevarchi Calcio   
14:30ForlìImolese   
14:30PianeseTrestina   
14:30RiminiVivi Altotevere1.503.795.50
14:30SammaureseVigor Carpaneto   
14:30TuttocuoioCorreggese1.613.395.00
14:30VillabiagioColligiana   
Italia
14:30AlbissolaSeravezza Pozzi2.293.102.79
14:30ArgentinaRignanese   
14:30LigornaUnione Sanremo   
14:30Real Forte QuercetaMassese2.293.102.79
14:30San DonatoGhivizzano Borgo   
14:30ScandicciFinale2.623.202.39
14:30Sestri LevantePonsacco   
14:30Valdinievole MontecatiniSavona   
14:30ViareggioLavagnese   
Italia
14:30ASD Pineto CalcioRecanatese   
14:30JesinaCampobasso   
14:30MatelicaAvezzano   
14:30MonticelliASD Francavilla   
14:30Nerostellati PratolaFabriano Cerreto   
14:30SangiusteseAgnonese   
14:30San NicolóSan Marino   
14:30Vis PesaroCastelfidardo1.503.795.50
15:00VasteseL'Aquila   
Italia
14:00TortoliTrastevere Calcio3.603.391.83
14:30AlbalongaAprilia   
14:30CassinoNuorese   
14:30FlaminiaAnzio Calcio 1924   
14:30Latte DolceLanusei Calcio   
14:30Lupa RomaRieti   
14:30Ostia MareBudoni1.613.754.33
14:30San TeodoroSFF Atletico   
Italia
14:30AltamuraNardò1.503.755.50
14:30AversaGravina3.503.291.90
14:30ManfredoniaGragnano   
14:30Nerostellati FratteseCavese   
14:30PomiglianoSan Severo1.663.604.20
14:30PotenzaFulgor Molfetta   
14:30SarneseFrancavilla1.903.293.50
14:30TurrisTaranto3.003.292.10
15:00Audace CerignolaPicerno   
Italia
14:30AS AcirealeGela1.573.754.79
14:30Gelbison CilentoPortici 1906   
14:30Igea VirtusUS Palmese   
14:30MessinaIsola Capo Rizzuto   
14:30PalazzoloCittanovese   
14:30RoccellaPaceco   
14:30TroinaNocerina   
14:30Vesuvio ErcolaneseEbolitana1.503.755.50
14:30ViboneseSancataldese1.903.293.50
Italia
11:30Perugia U19Frosinone U192.203.602.62
Lesotho
14:00LioliBantu   
Malawi
13:30Azam TigersMAFCO   
13:30Masters SecurityKamuzu Barracks   
13:30Moyale BarracksWizards   
13:30Red LionsMzuni   
Malta
14:00St. AndrewsHibernians8.505.001.25
16:00FlorianaBirkirkara1.663.754.00
Malta
14:00ZebbugMarsa FC   
16:15Zejtun CorinthiansMqabba FC   
Marocco
15:30Chabab Rif HoceimaKhouribga1.803.104.20
16:00Chabab Atlas KhenifraFAR Rabat2.792.792.50
18:00Difaa El JadidiMarrakech1.753.294.20
Marocco
15:30Mouloudia OujdaSidi Kacem   
16:00KenitraUSM Oujda   
16:00Maghreb FezDcheira2.292.703.20
16:00Raja Beni MellalWidad Temara   
Mauritania
15:30DeuzKedia   
17:30Nouakchott King'sKaedi   
Namibia
13:00Blue WatersCivics   
15:00CitizensChief Santos   
15:00Eleven ArrowsAfrican Stars   
15:00Mighty GunnersYoung Africans   
15:00Rundu ChiefsBlack Africa   
15:00UNAMYoung Chiefs   
17:00TigersLife Fighters   
19:00Tura MagicOrlando Pirates   
Nigeria
16:00CHAN EaglesMFM FC   
Olanda
12:30Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord6.004.751.44
14:30AlkmaarAjax3.793.791.85
14:30UtrechtHeracles1.305.508.50
16:45ExcelsiorGroningen2.703.392.50
Olanda
14:00De MeernDongen   
14:00HBSRosmalen   
14:00KVV Quick 20Jong De Graafschap   
14:00USV HerculesJVC '31 Cuijk   
14:30Be Quick 1887Westlandia   
14:30Blauw GeelADO 20 Heemskerk   
14:30EVVJong Vitesse   
14:30Hsc 21HV & CV Quick   
14:30UNAOostzaan   
Olanda
14:30Achilles 29 DHeerenveen D   
Polonia
15:30LechTermalica B-B.1.444.008.00
18:00WislaZaglebie2.373.253.00
Portogallo
17:00ChavesRio Ave2.873.002.62
17:00FeirenseSetubal2.873.002.62
19:00SportingPortimonense1.226.5011.00
21:15TondelaBenfica9.504.331.36
Portogallo
12:15LeixoesNacional2.203.003.60
16:00AcademicaCovilha1.603.506.50
16:00PenafielArouca2.622.893.00
17:00Santa ClaraOliveirense1.573.606.50
17:00U. MadeiraFamalicao3.252.892.45
Portogallo
16:00AD OliveirenseMerelinense   
16:00AguedaFornos de Algodres1.108.0013.00
16:00Alianca de GandraGondomar2.623.202.39
16:00AlmancilenseArmacenenses2.503.002.62
16:00AnadiaMaritimo B2.203.252.87
16:00Atletico ArcosSao Martinho   
16:00CaldasPero Pinheiro1.903.103.75
16:00Casa PiaEstrela Vendas Novas1.285.007.50
16:00CDC MontalegreMirandela2.253.292.75
16:00CesarensePedras Rubras   
16:00CinfaesCanelas 2010   
16:00DezembroAlcanenense2.203.202.89
16:00ElectricoSacavenense2.503.202.50
16:00FelgueirasSp. Espinho2.373.002.79
16:00FreamundeSanjoanense2.143.103.10
16:00GafanhaNogueirense1.503.755.50
16:00GD BragancaVilaverdense2.293.292.62
16:00LeiriaMarinhense1.394.336.00
16:00LouletanoFarense   
16:00LouresFatima1.853.293.75
16:00Lusitano FCVAguias do Moradal1.613.395.00
16:00MafraSintrense   
16:00Minas de ArgozeloVizela   
16:00MoncarapachenseLusitano VRSA   
16:00MortaguaFerreira de Aves   
16:00Moura ACOriental   
16:00OlhanenseMontijo1.903.293.50
16:00Pedras SalgadasFafe2.293.202.75
16:00PinhalnovenseSporting Ideal1.225.509.00
16:00SertanenseOleiros1.573.754.75
16:00SourenseSB Castelo Branco2.503.202.50
16:00SousenseSalgueiros3.293.252.00
16:00TorcatenseMondinense1.613.395.00
16:00TorreenseGuadalupe   
16:00TrofenseAmarante2.623.202.39
16:00VilafranquenseSC Praiense1.903.393.39
17:00CamachaCoimbroes1.833.503.50
17:00Camara de LobosAroes   
17:00OperarioCastrense   
17:00SC LusitaniaCoruchense2.503.202.50
Repubblica di Macedonia
13:00ShkupiVardar4.503.601.64
Riunione
12:30AS MarsouinsPetite-Ile   
12:30Grand BoisSaint-Pierroise   
12:30Jeanne d'ArcTrois Bassins   
12:30OSCA LeopardsSaint-Denis   
12:30SDEFASainte-Suzanne   
12:30St MarienneSaint-Pauloise   
Romania
16:30Poli IasiJuventus Bucuresti1.255.7511.00
19:00FCSBFC Viitorul1.703.505.25
Ruanda
14:30AmagajuRayon Sport   
San Marino
15:00La FioritaCailungo   
15:00LibertasFiorentino   
15:00MurataJuvenes/Dogana   
Scozia
13:30HeartsCeltic9.005.001.33
Senegal
17:30CasaSonacos   
17:30DouanesGuediawaye   
17:30TeunguethNiary Tally   
18:30Mbour Petite CoteJaraaf   
19:30Dakar SCMbour   
Spagna
12:00GironaGetafe2.253.253.29
16:15Celta VigoVillarreal2.253.393.20
18:30Las PalmasEspanyol2.393.293.00
20:45BarcellonaLa Coruna1.1011.0021.00
Spagna
12:00Siviglia BR. Oviedo3.103.002.45
16:00HuescaLugo1.853.294.50
18:00GijonTenerife2.143.003.75
18:00LeonesaGimnastic2.203.003.60
20:00VallecanoAlcorcon1.703.295.75
Spagna
12:00La Coruna BToledo1.903.393.60
12:00NavalcarneroRapido de Bouzas1.703.504.50
12:00Rayo MajadahondaFerrol1.723.504.33
17:00CF TalaveraCerceda1.613.505.25
17:00G. SegovianaUnion Adarve2.103.003.50
17:00GuijueloCelta Vigo B2.702.892.60
17:00PonferradinaFuenlabrada2.503.252.54
17:00PontevedraAtl. Madrid B1.853.204.09
Spagna
12:00BurgosLeioa1.833.204.20
12:00Osasuna BCD Vitoria2.003.103.75
12:00TudelanoAth. Bilbao B2.502.892.87
17:00Caudal DeportivoAmorebieta2.293.103.00
17:00Gernika ClubMirandes2.873.002.39
17:00R. UnionSantander2.793.102.39
17:00UD LogronesIzarra1.533.397.00
18:00R. Sociedad BPena1.364.337.50
Spagna
11:30Villarreal BPena Deportina1.284.5011.00
11:45AlcoyanoOntinyent1.853.204.20
12:00EbroBaleares2.503.002.75
12:00FormenteraPeralada2.103.103.39
12:00MaiorcaSaragozza B1.255.0011.00
17:00ElcheOlot1.394.007.50
17:00LleidaSabadell2.042.893.75
20:00CornellaSaguntino1.803.294.20
Spagna
12:00Betis BExtremadura UD3.603.391.90
12:00EjidoLas Palmas B1.833.294.00
12:00MelillaGranada B1.903.004.20
17:00HuelvaJumilla1.603.605.25
17:00LinenseMurcia3.003.102.29
17:00Merida ADCordoba B1.703.394.75
17:00VillanovenseMarbella2.292.873.20
17:30UCAM MurciaSan Fernando1.723.504.33
Spagna
11:15SanturtziPortugalete2.293.103.00
11:30CP ParlaLos Yebenes San Bruno   
11:30El AlamoSanta Ana   
11:30SR Villaverde BoetticherAlcorcon B2.453.002.79
11:30Tres CantosRSD Alcala3.103.252.14
11:45CD AlmazoraCrevillente4.203.001.90
11:45Siete VillasLaredo   
12:00AlmudevarLa Almunia   
12:00Atl. OnubenseGuadalcacin   
12:00BorriolPaiporta2.293.292.62
12:00Burgos PromesasArandina   
12:00CabecensePuente Genil   
12:00Castilleja CFAtletico Espeleno2.393.502.39
12:00CD UtreraLos Barrios1.803.394.00
12:00CE EuropaVilassar de Mar   
12:00CF GavaCerdanyola2.873.392.20
12:00ConquenseAtl. Ibanes   
12:00Don BenitoMontijo1.254.7510.00
12:00Extremadura UD BValdivia2.043.503.10
12:00GuadalajaraTomelloso CF   
12:00GuadixVillacarrillo   
12:00InternacionalTrival Valderas1.613.605.00
12:00LarachaRacing Club Villalbes4.503.291.75
12:00LebrijanaCiudad de Lucena   
12:00LojaTorredonjimeno2.373.292.70
12:00MalaguenoUD San Pedro   
12:00MiguelturrenoUD Almansa   
12:00MinervaBala Azul1.394.756.00
12:00MoraloSanta Amalia1.089.0017.00
12:00MosconiaReal Aviles   
12:00PaternaVillarreal C2.603.002.62
12:00Pobla MafumetEspanyol B4.503.391.72
12:00Pozuelo de AlarconColmenar   
12:00PratVilafranca1.833.503.79
12:00PravianoCD Colunga2.043.393.00
12:00RocesValdesoto   
12:00San AgustinCD Mostoles   
12:00San RafaelLlosetense   
12:00SantboiaGranollers1.613.504.75
12:00SarinenaTeruel   
12:00SocuellamosVillarrobledo   
12:00UE FigueresSant Andreu3.603.291.95
12:00VelezMancha2.253.392.70
12:15Club SieroMarino de Luanco19.007.001.11
12:15E.G. El PalmarMuleno2.373.202.79
12:15IrunaValle Egues   
12:15Silva SDBarbadas-Bentraces1.364.507.00
12:15VillegasVianes3.293.392.00
12:30Cartagena BPinatar3.003.202.25
12:30CovadongaCondal1.444.006.50
12:30Jerez CFAzuaga   
12:30Union Club CearesEl San Martin   
12:30ValdefierroSabinanigo3.002.792.50
12:30Vallecano BSan Fernando   
13:00Atletico Union GuimarLas Palmas C3.253.502.00
13:00CD MarinoLa Cuadra2.003.293.39
13:00EstrellaTenerife B   
13:00Las ZocasLanzarote   
13:00San FernandoMensajero2.203.293.00
13:00SD TeniscaYaiza   
15:45BecerrilBembibre   
15:45LlaneraGijon Industrial   
15:45Numancia BUnionistas de Salamanca   
16:00AlfaroArnedo1.394.206.00
16:00Atletico PintoGetafe B3.603.291.95
16:00BupolsaAtl. Tordesillas   
16:00CF IlluecaBelchite 97   
16:00Deportiva MineraAguilas FC   
16:00JaenHuetor Vega   
16:00La BanezaAlmazan1.663.504.33
16:00Leganes BAlcobendas   
16:00PradejonCalasancio   
16:00Real Murcia BCiudad Cieza1.723.604.20
16:00Sporting UxamaCebrerena   
16:00TamariteBinefar   
16:15FragaRobres   
16:15Huercal-OveraEstudiantes de Murcia CF   
16:15LinaresAlmeria B   
16:15MarchamaloAlbacete B   
16:15Ourense CFCeltiga   
16:15Siviglia CArcos CF1.953.393.20
16:15VillalongaSomozas   
16:30AlondrasBergantinos   
16:30ArenteiroCD Cultural Areas   
16:30CacerenoCP Amanecer1.166.0011.00
16:30CD CalahorraRiver Ebro   
16:30CD CalamonteAceuchal1.573.605.00
16:30EDMF ChurraLorca FC B2.003.293.20
16:30EjeaCarinena   
16:30MadridejosPedroneras   
16:30MotrilMartos1.703.754.20
16:30OrihuelaCastellon2.103.203.10
16:30PueblonuevoUP Plasencia   
16:30SanluquenoCD Alcala1.603.755.00
16:30SD NegreiraBarco4.003.501.80
16:30TarazonaBrea   
16:30Utebo FCBorja2.543.202.54
16:45UD Los GarresMar Menor2.873.202.29
17:00AlgecirasCD Gerena1.573.605.00
17:00AntequeraAtarfe Industrial1.504.005.00
17:00ArroyoOlivenza2.753.392.20
17:00CaspeAtletico Monzon   
17:00CastroCayon   
17:00CD ChocoCompostela   
17:00Deportivo GetxoAnaitasuna FT2.253.202.79
17:00FerriolensePetra1.393.898.00
17:00NoiaArosa SC   
17:00Novelda CFSilla CF2.103.103.20
17:00OyonesaVarea   
17:00Real AvilaLa Virgen   
17:00RibadumiaBoiro   
17:00SalmantinoSan Jose   
17:00SodupeBasconia1.613.395.00
17:00TedeonSD Logrones   
17:00TerrassaCastelldefels   
17:00Textil EscudoVelarde   
17:00TropezonRayo Cantabria   
17:00VimenorGuarnizo   
17:00ZamoraReal Burgos   
17:00ZamudioBermeo1.703.255.00
17:30Reus Deportiu BHorta1.953.293.60
17:30SomorrostroSD Deusto1.753.254.75
18:00La NuciaLevante B   
Spagna
11:30Albacete DAthletic Bilbao D3.793.791.75
12:00Espanyol DMadrid C. D1.704.004.00
12:00Real Sociedad DSanta Teresa D1.305.008.00
12:00Siviglia DTenerife D3.894.001.70
12:15Huelva DBetis D2.393.602.50
16:00Vallecano DBarcellona D26.0013.001.05
Sri Lanka
10:30Air ForceRenown5.003.601.57
10:30Java LaneNavy2.793.602.10
10:30MoragasmullaSuper Sun   
10:30Sri Lanka ArmyColombo   
Sudafrica
14:30BarokaSupersport3.202.872.29
14:30Golden ArrowsMaritzburg Utd2.452.892.89
Sudafrica
14:30Jomo CosmosMthatha Bucks1.703.294.50
Svizzera
16:00GrasshoppersBasilea6.004.001.53
16:00LausanneZurigo4.003.751.83
16:00LuzernYoung Boys4.754.001.66
Togo
16:00AgazaFoadan   
16:00Anges de NotseUnisport   
16:00ASC KaraOTR   
16:00Dynamic Togol.Gbikinti Bassar   
16:00GomidoEspoir   
16:00Koroki MeteteMaranatha   
16:00KotokoKara   
16:00SemassiAS Togo-Port   
Tunisia
14:00MetlaouiBizertin2.373.002.79
15:00Club AfricainEtoile Sahel2.502.872.70
Turchia
12:00Akhisar BelediyeKayserispor2.753.202.60
12:00BasaksehirAntalyaspor1.504.007.00
14:30Yeni MalatyasporGalatasaray5.503.791.61
17:30BesiktasOsmanlispor1.226.0012.00
Turchia
11:00AltinorduAdana Demirspor2.103.393.39
11:00ElazigsporErzurum BB2.003.293.75
13:30AnkaragucuManisaspor1.573.796.00
16:00SamsunsporGiresunspor3.753.202.04
Turchia
11:00GumushanesporAltay   
11:00KahramanmarasSanliurfaspor   
11:30BandirmasporSakaryaspor   
11:30BugsassporFethiyespor   
11:30KarsiyakaKirklarelispor   
11:30SilivrisporNigde Belediyespor   
11:30ZonguldakNazillispor   
Turchia
10:00EyupsporMenemen Belediye   
11:00AmedsporTokatspor   
11:30Afjet AfyonsporHatayspor   
11:30EtimesgutBucaspor   
11:30KastamonusporKeciorengucu   
11:30Kocaeli BirliksporBodrumspor   
Turchia
11:00Batman PetrolsporCatalca   
11:00BayburtOrhangazispor   
11:00OfsporDardanelspor   
11:30Altindag Bld.12 Bingol   
11:30ErbaasporDuzcespor   
11:30Halide E.Erzin   
11:30KozanYomraspor   
11:30ManisaBayrampasa   
Turchia
11:0024 ErzincansporGolcukspor   
11:00PazarsporAnkara Demirspor   
11:00TrabzonBelediye Vanspor   
11:00Yeni OrdusporErokspor   
11:30Anatolia BagcilarTire   
11:30Ergene VelimeseErciyesspor   
11:30KirikhansporTurgutluspor   
11:30MuglasporDarica Genclerbirligi   
11:30Yesil BursaDiyarbekirspor   
Turchia
11:00CizresporDuzyurtspor   
11:00KarakopruOsmaniyespor   
11:30AydinsporTekirdagspor   
11:30CorumKaracabey Birlikspor   
11:30TarsusSultanbeyli   
Venezuela
20:00LaraMonagas2.103.103.39