Calcio - Oggi 30/08, 2016

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
20:30Villa DalmineCDJU Gualeguaychu   
ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana
20:30Villa San CarlosAlmirante Brown   
ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
20:30AtlasLugano   
20:30Central BallesterYupanqui   
20:30Deportivo MunizArgentino de Rosario   
20:30General LamadridClaypole   
20:30Victoriano A.Deportivo Paraguayo   
BRASILE: Série B
00:15AvaiLuverdense   
00:15JoinvilleBahia   
00:15ParanaSampaio Correa   
00:15PaysanduTupi   
DANIMARCA: Coppa
16:15BornholmBK Frem   
17:30AabyhojSilkeborg   
17:30BirkerodHellerup   
17:30Dalum IFHolbaek   
17:30KjellerupOdder   
17:30Ledoje-SmorumAB Copenhagen   
17:30OtterupHvidovre   
17:30Roskilde KFUM'sB.93   
17:30Tarnby FFNordsjaelland   
17:30VardeJammerbugt   
17:30VSK AarhusKolding   
FINLANDIA: Kakkonen - Group A
17:30GnistanKaPa   
FINLANDIA: Kakkonen - Group B
17:30KiffenKlubi 04   
GALLES: Premier League
20:45Bala TownCarmarthen   
20:45LlandudnoAirbus   
GERMANIA: Regionalliga Ovest
18:30Monchengladbach IISchalke II   
20:15SiegenWattenscheid   
GERMANIA: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Kaiserslautern IIHoffenheim II   
19:00KasselKickers Stoccarda   
19:00UlmTrier   
19:00WalldorfSaarbrucken   
19:00WormsPirmasens   
19:30HomburgElversberg   
19:30OffenbachFC Nottingen   
GERMANIA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:30HartenholmTSV Kropp   
GERMANIA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00SpVgg BurgbrohlHertha Wiesbach   
INGHILTERRA: Checkatrade Trophy
20:00BoltonEverton U23   
20:00BuryMorecambe   
20:30Gillingham FCLuton   
20:30PeterboroughNorwich U23   
20:45AccringtonCrewe   
20:45BlackpoolCheltenham   
20:45BradfordStoke U23   
20:45Bristol RoversReading U23   
20:45CharltonSouthampton U23   
20:45ChesterfieldWolves U23   
20:45CoventryWest Ham U23   
20:45Crawley TownColchester   
20:45FleetwoodBlackburn U23   
20:45Leyton OrientStevenage   
20:45MansfieldDoncaster   
20:45MillwallWest Brom U23   
20:45Milton KeynesBarnet   
20:45NorthamptonWycombe   
20:45OldhamCarlisle   
20:45Oxford UtdExeter   
20:45PlymouthNewport   
20:45Port ValeDerby U23   
20:45ScunthorpeMiddlesbrough U23   
20:45Sheffield UtdLeicester U23   
20:45ShrewsburyCambridge Utd   
20:45SouthendBrighton U23   
20:45WalsallGrimsby   
20:45WimbledonSwansea U23   
20:45YeovilPortsmouth   
IRLANDA: Premier Division
20:45Cork CityBray   
21:00Shamrock RoversDerry City   
IRLANDA: FAI Cup
20:45Crumlin UtdDundalk   
IRLANDA DEL NORD: Irish League Cup
19:30KnockbredaLurgan Celtic   
20:45AnnaghGlentoran   
20:45ArdsNewry City   
20:45ArmaghDergview   
20:45BallinamallardDundela   
20:45BallyclareC. Rangers   
20:45BallymenaNewington Youth   
20:45CliftonvilleLisburn   
20:45ColeraineLimavady   
20:45CrusadersLoughgall   
20:45DungannonSport & Leisure   
20:45GlenavonTobermore   
20:45InstituteH&W Welders   
20:45LinfieldLarne   
20:45PortadownDonegal   
20:45WarrenpointBanbridge   
MALI: Premiere Division
20:00BakaridjanDebo   
MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali
15:00UgandaKenya   
16:00KyrgyzstanKazakistan   
16:00Slovacchia U19Svizzera U19   
20:30EgittoGuinea   
POLONIA: III Liga - Group II
17:00Gornik KoninPogon Lebork   
SVEZIA: Superettan
19:00TrelleborgsIK Frej   
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
15:00Kopetdag AsgabatMerw   
URUGUAY: Primera Division
20:30FenixCerro CA