Calcio - Oggi 10/12, 2019

Africa
11:30BurundiGibuti   
11:30EritreaUganda   
Arabia Saudita
12:50Al KhaleejAl-Taqadom   
13:05Al-ShoalahAl Bukayriyah   
13:20Al JabalainAl Najoom   
16:15Al AnsarAl Taee   
16:20JeddahAl-Nahda   
Asia
11:30Corea del SudHong Kong   
Asia
08:20Giappone DCina Taipei D   
Bolivia
20:00DestroyersAlways Ready   
23:15BloomingReal Potosi   
Botswana
18:00Jwaneng GalaxyPrisons XI Gaborone   
18:00MiscellaneousGilport Lions   
18:00Security SystemsGaborone Utd   
Camerun
15:00BamendaPanthere   
Congo DR
15:30AS Vita ClubManiema   
Ecuador
21:30LDU PortoviejoOrense   
Egitto
16:00Haras El HodoodMasr   
16:00IsmailyMisr Elmaqasah   
18:30Wadi DeglaAl Ahly   
Emirati Arabi
15:00Al-Ahli DubaiAl-Wahda   
15:00HattaAl-Jazira   
17:30Al-AinAl Nasr   
17:30Al WaslAl Fujairah   
Etiopia
15:00Ethiopia BunnaJimma Aba Jifar   
Europa
18:55Din. ZagabriaManchester City   
18:55ShakhtarAtalanta   
21:00Atl. MadridLok. Mosca   
21:00BayernTottenham   
21:00Club BruggeReal Madrid   
21:00LeverkusenJuventus   
21:00OlympiakosStella Rossa   
21:00Paris SGGalatasaray   
Europa
11:00Shakhtar U19Atalanta U19   
13:00Din. Zagabria U19Manchester City U19   
14:00Club Brugge U19Real Madrid U19   
14:00Leverkusen U19Juventus U19   
15:00PSG U19Galatasaray U19   
16:00Atl. Madrid U19Lok. Mosca U19   
16:00Bayern U19Tottenham U19   
16:00Olympiakos U19Stella Rossa U19   
Georgia
10:30RustaviTelavi   
10:30SamtrediaBolnisi   
Germania
20:00SFL BremerhavenAumund-Vegesack   
Giamaica
21:00TivoliMolynes   
Gibilterra
20:30Europa FCLynx   
Guatemala
21:30GuastatoyaComunicaciones   
India
15:00OdishaHyderabad   
India
12:30Mohun BaganTRAU FC   
Indonesia
09:30PerselaPSS Sleman   
11:45Pusamania BorneoPersib   
12:30Barito PuteraPSM Makassar   
Inghilterra
20:45BarnsleyReading   
20:45BirminghamQPR   
20:45BrentfordCardiff   
20:45DerbySheffield Wed   
20:45SwanseaBlackburn   
20:45WiganWest Brom   
Inghilterra
20:45Havant & WSlough   
Inghilterra
20:45TivertonChesham   
Inghilterra
20:45HartlepoolExeter4.003.751.80
Inghilterra
20:00Newcastle U23Hertha II   
Inghilterra
19:30Liverpool DDurham D   
20:00Chelsea DReading D   
20:30Arsenal DLondon Bees D   
20:30Birmingham DManchester Utd D   
20:30London City Lionesses DBrighton D   
20:30Sheffield Utd DCoventry United D   
20:30Tottenham DLewes D   
20:30West Ham DCrystal Palace D   
20:45Charlton DBristol City D   
20:45Leicester DEverton D   
21:00Aston Villa DBlackburn D   
Italia
15:00Juventus U23Gozzano   
18:00PontederaLecco   
Italia
14:30PaganeseCatania   
20:30ViboneseCatanzaro   
Italia
14:30BraLavagnese   
14:30SanremesePrato   
14:30VerbaniaBorgosesia   
Italia
18:30SienaTernana   
Italia
17:30ASD Pineto CalcioUS Tolentino   
Italia
12:30Pink Sport Time DRoma D   
14:00Empoli DTavagnacco D   
14:30Chievo Fortitudo DJuventus D   
14:30Inter DMilan D   
14:30Orobica DFlorentia D   
14:30Ravenna DFiorentina D   
14:30Roma CF DSassuolo D   
14:30San Marino Academy DVerona D   
Kenya
13:00ChemelilUlinzi Stars   
13:00Kakamega HomeboyzBandari   
13:00WazitoTusker   
13:00Western StimaZoo   
Lussemburgo
20:00MondorfFola   
20:00MuhlenbachRacing Luxembourg   
20:00Union Titus PetangeNiedercorn   
Malawi
13:30Blue EaglesKaronga United   
13:30CivilBig Bullets   
13:30Mighty WanderersMighty Tigers   
Mali
16:30Real BamakoDjoliba   
Marocco
17:00KhouribgaWydad   
19:00Raja CasablancaMoghreb Tetouan   
Mondo
18:30Al-SaddHienghene   
Montenegro
13:00GrbaljIskra   
13:00Kom PodgoricaZeta   
13:00OFK PetrovacFK Podgorica   
15:00TitogradSutjeska   
17:00BuducnostRudar   
Norvegia
19:00LilleströmStart   
Peru
19:00LlacuabambaDeportivo Coopsol   
21:30ChavelinesGrau   
San Marino
21:15DomagnanoTre Fiori2.903.752.00
21:15La FioritaCosmos   
21:15LibertasFolgore2.103.752.70
21:15Tre PenneCailungo   
Sierra Leone
17:00Freetown CityKamboi Eagles   
Spagna
15:45LealtadCondal   
19:30Basico UrracaTuilla   
19:30Club SieroLlanes   
20:00CovadongaMosconia   
20:00L'EntreguReal Aviles   
20:00LlaneraGijon Industrial   
20:00PravianoEI San Martin   
20:30VallobinCaudal Deportivo   
Spagna
17:00Hercules BNovelda CF   
18:00Villarreal CPaterna   
19:00Olimpic XativaVilamarxant   
20:00AceroRecambios Colon   
20:00AlziraBeniganim   
20:00JoveAtzeneta   
20:15Silla CFAlcoyano   
20:30CrevillenteRoda   
20:30EldenseSaguntino   
Spagna
19:00NavalcarneroCD Mostoles   
Spagna
16:00IbarraLa Cuadra   
17:00TacoronteSD Tenisca   
17:00Union GuimarAtl. Paso   
18:00Gran TarajalCD Marino   
18:00LanzaroteUnion Viera   
18:00MensajeroTenerife B   
18:15PanaderiaCD Buzanada   
22:00VeraSanta Ursula   
Spagna
19:00UD LogronesMarino de Luanco   
Sudafrica
18:30MamelodiStellenbosch   
Sudan
14:00Al ShortaAl-Hilal   
14:45Hilal El-FasherAhli Shendi   
18:00KhartoumAlfalah Atbra   
Tunisia
14:00Etoile SahelHammam-Lif   
Ungheria
12:00DorogiDebrecen   
12:00VacUjpest   
Venezuela
20:30Estudiantes M.Caracas   
Zambia
14:00Green EaglesKansanshi   
14:00ZanacoPower Dynamos   
Zimbabwe
14:00DynamosHarare City   
14:00HerentalsChicken Inn   
14:00HighlandersBulawayo Chiefs   
14:00ManicaChapungu Utd   
14:00Ngezi PlatinumCAPS Utd   
14:00PlatinumBlack Rhinos   
14:00TelOneHwange   
14:00ZPC KaribaMushowani Stars